PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escobedo | 18 | 4 | 4 | 51 : 23 | 58 | ||
2 | Laredo | 14 | 5 | 7 | 38 : 17 | 47 | ||
3 | SD Torina | 13 | 8 | 5 | 38 : 31 | 47 | ||
4 | At. Albericia | 13 | 6 | 7 | 45 : 30 | 45 | ||
5 | CD Bezana | 13 | 5 | 8 | 39 : 29 | 44 | ||
6 | CD Colindres | 12 | 3 | 12 | 32 : 32 | 39 | ||
7 | Vimenor | 11 | 5 | 10 | 32 : 28 | 38 | ||
8 | Castro | 12 | 2 | 12 | 30 : 34 | 38 | ||
9 | CD Guarnizo | 10 | 7 | 9 | 24 : 22 | 37 | ||
10 | Tropezon | 9 | 9 | 8 | 37 : 34 | 36 | ||
11 | Siete Villas | 8 | 7 | 11 | 40 : 40 | 31 | ||
12 | Naval | 6 | 13 | 7 | 27 : 27 | 31 | ||
13 | SD Revilla | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29 : 43 | 31 | ||
14 | CD Atletico Mineros Reocin | 7 | 7 | 12 | 28 : 48 | 28 | ||
15 | UD Samano | 7 | 6 | 13 | 28 : 35 | 27 | ||
16 | UC Cartes | 7 | 6 | 14 | 26 : 39 | 27 | ||
17 | Solares | 7 | 5 | 14 | 24 : 38 | 26 | ||
18 | Velarde | 3 | 9 | 14 | 24 : 42 | 18 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escobedo | 12 | 1 | 1 | 35 : 13 | 37 | ||
2 | SD Torina | 10 | 2 | 1 | 25 : 14 | 32 | ||
3 | Laredo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21 : 10 | 27 | ||
4 | Vimenor | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 12 | 26 | ||
5 | Castro | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 25 | ||
6 | CD Bezana | 7 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 11 | 22 | ||
7 | At. Albericia | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 16 | 21 | ||
8 | CD Guarnizo | 6 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 8 | 21 | ||
9 | CD Colindres | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 12 | 20 | ||
10 | UD Samano | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 19 | ||
11 | UC Cartes | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 14 | 18 | ||
12 | SD Revilla | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 15 | 18 | ||
13 | Siete Villas | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23 : 22 | 17 | ||
14 | Tropezon | 3 | 6 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 15 | ||
15 | Naval | 3 | 6 | 3 | 17 : 14 | 15 | ||
16 | CD Atletico Mineros Reocin | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
17 | Solares | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 : 15 | 13 | ||
18 | Velarde | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | At. Albericia | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 14 | 24 | |
2 | CD Bezana | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 18 | 22 | |
3 | Escobedo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 21 | |
4 | Tropezon | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 21 | |
5 | Laredo | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 7 | 20 | |
6 | CD Colindres | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18 : 20 | 19 | |
7 | CD Guarnizo | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 14 | 16 | |
8 | Naval | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 16 | |
9 | SD Torina | 3 | 6 | 4 | 13 : 17 | 15 | |
10 | Siete Villas | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 : 18 | 14 | |
11 | CD Atletico Mineros Reocin | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 20 | 14 | |
12 | Solares | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15 : 23 | 13 | |
13 | SD Revilla | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 28 | 13 | |
14 | Castro | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 : 23 | 13 | |
15 | Vimenor | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 12 | |
16 | UC Cartes | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 25 | 9 | |
17 | UD Samano | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 17 | 8 | |
18 | Velarde | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 26 | 6 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |