[3] Beira Mar 1-2 Benfica Castelo Branco [9] 2020-01-12 15:00

Stadium: Estadio Municipal de Aveiro Round: 17

08/09 00:00 - 06/27 23:59

Group D

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Real Sport Clube Queluz 16 5 2 50 : 13 53
  2 Olhanense 15 6 2 49 : 18 51
  3 Alverca 14 5 4 44 : 20 47
  4 Louletano DC 14 5 4 35 : 18 47
  5 CD Pinhalnovense 12 6 5 41 : 29 42
  6 Loures 11 8 4 33 : 22 41
  7 SU Sintrense 11 6 6 23 : 16 39
  8 Clube Oriental Lisboa 9 8 6 27 : 24 35
  9 Dezembro 9 2 12 27 : 27 29
  10 FC Armacenenses 7 5 11 28 : 42 26
  11 Esperanca Lagos 6 7 10 24 : 37 25
  12 Amora 5 9 9 21 : 27 24
  13 Olimpico Montijo 5 6 12 25 : 38 21
  14 Sacavenense 5 4 14 17 : 36 19
  15 Fabril Barreiro 5 3 15 20 : 44 18
  16 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 4 6 13 25 : 43 18
  17 Lusitano GC Evora 3 8 12 28 : 45 17
  18 Sintra Football 2 9 12 17 : 35 15

Group C

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 SC Praiense 14 7 2 45 : 18 49
  2 Anadia 10 8 5 24 : 20 38
  3 Sertanense 10 7 6 20 : 18 37
  4 Benfica e Castelo Branco 10 6 7 32 : 21 36
  5 Beira Mar 8 10 5 30 : 24 34
  6 Caldas SC 7 13 3 31 : 22 34
  7 Fatima 8 9 6 32 : 28 33
  8 Clube Condeixa 8 7 8 29 : 26 31
  9 SCU Torreense 7 10 6 25 : 23 31
  10 ARC Oleiros 6 12 5 20 : 17 30
  11 AC Marinhense 7 8 8 31 : 30 29
  12 UD Leiria 6 10 7 27 : 23 28
  13 UD Santarem 6 9 8 27 : 39 27
  14 RD Agueda 5 10 8 22 : 26 25
  15 Oliveira Hospital 4 13 6 25 : 33 25
  16 SC Ideal 6 6 11 25 : 33 24
  17 GD Vitoria de Sernache 2 10 11 22 : 37 16
  18 GD Fontinhas 2 7 14 16 : 45 13

Group B

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Arouca 17 4 2 40 : 18 55
  2 Lusitania Lourosa 13 8 2 40 : 15 47
  3 SC Espinho 12 8 3 41 : 16 44
  4 Leca FC 12 7 4 38 : 23 43
  5 AD Castro Daire 12 6 5 31 : 21 42
  6 AD Sanjoanense 11 6 6 32 : 25 39
  7 FC Felgueiras 10 5 8 45 : 35 35
  8 CF Canelas 2010 7 11 5 22 : 16 32
  9 Paredes 8 7 8 23 : 18 31
  10 SC Coimbroes 8 5 10 27 : 37 29
  11 Amarante 7 8 8 27 : 26 29
  12 Trofense 7 6 10 19 : 26 27
  13 Pedras Rubras 6 7 10 26 : 30 25
  14 Lusitano FCV 7 4 12 28 : 32 25
  15 Gondomar 6 6 11 27 : 30 24
  16 Valadares Gaia FC 6 3 14 26 : 46 21
  17 SC Vila Real 3 3 17 17 : 45 12
  18 Ginasio Figueirense 2 2 19 9 : 59 8

Group A

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Vizela 17 3 3 57 : 20 54
  2 AD Fafe 14 4 5 31 : 17 46
  3 Guimaraes B 12 6 5 45 : 26 42
  4 Braga B 13 3 7 45 : 24 42
  5 Sao Martinho 12 4 7 43 : 26 40
  6 Merelinense FC 11 6 6 39 : 30 39
  7 SC Maria da Fonte 9 9 5 41 : 28 36
  8 Montalegre 10 5 8 38 : 31 35
  9 Berco SC 9 6 8 35 : 31 33
  10 Chaves B 8 7 8 43 : 35 31
  11 CS Maritimo B 7 10 6 34 : 36 31
  12 Uniao Madeira 9 3 11 33 : 44 30
  13 SC Mirandela 8 5 10 26 : 32 29
  14 Pedras Salgadas 5 7 11 21 : 42 22
  15 CD Cerveira 5 5 13 25 : 51 20
  16 Braganca 3 7 13 23 : 34 16
  17 AD Oliveirense 2 10 11 21 : 35 16
  18 CSD Camara Lobos 2 2 19 14 : 72 8
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation

Group D

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Real Sport Clube Queluz 10 2 0 33 : 6 32
  2 Olhanense 10 1 0 30 : 8 31
  3 CD Pinhalnovense 6 4 2 20 : 15 22
  4 Loures 6 4 1 20 : 11 22
  5 Louletano DC 6 3 1 12 : 6 21
  6 Alverca 7 0 4 23 : 11 21
  7 SU Sintrense 6 3 3 12 : 8 21
  8 Esperanca Lagos 5 5 3 14 : 11 20
  9 Clube Oriental Lisboa 5 4 3 15 : 13 19
  10 Dezembro 5 2 5 14 : 15 17
  11 Fabril Barreiro 4 2 5 12 : 12 14
  12 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 3 4 5 16 : 21 13
  13 FC Armacenenses 3 3 6 12 : 20 12
  14 Amora 3 3 5 8 : 12 12
  15 Sacavenense 3 2 6 9 : 17 11
  16 Olimpico Montijo 3 2 6 11 : 19 11
  17 Lusitano GC Evora 2 5 4 21 : 22 11
  18 Sintra Football 1 5 6 7 : 18 8

Group C

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 SC Praiense 8 3 1 23 : 8 27
  2 Benfica e Castelo Branco 6 4 1 18 : 7 22
  3 SCU Torreense 5 5 2 16 : 11 20
  4 Beira Mar 5 5 2 16 : 9 20
  5 Sertanense 6 1 3 8 : 6 19
  6 Fatima 6 1 4 19 : 16 19
  7 UD Santarem 5 3 3 18 : 17 18
  8 Anadia 4 6 1 11 : 8 18
  9 Caldas SC 4 5 2 15 : 8 17
  10 Oliveira Hospital 3 8 1 17 : 15 17
  11 AC Marinhense 5 2 5 19 : 15 17
  12 UD Leiria 3 6 2 13 : 7 15
  13 ARC Oleiros 2 7 3 12 : 11 13
  14 Clube Condeixa 3 4 4 13 : 11 13
  15 RD Agueda 2 6 4 12 : 14 12
  16 SC Ideal 3 3 6 14 : 15 12
  17 GD Fontinhas 1 5 6 11 : 19 8
  18 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 7 5 13 : 18 7

Group B

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Arouca 12 0 0 26 : 6 36
  2 Lusitania Lourosa 10 2 0 29 : 7 32
  3 AD Sanjoanense 8 3 1 22 : 11 27
  4 FC Felgueiras 6 3 3 26 : 17 21
  5 CF Canelas 2010 5 6 0 16 : 8 21
  6 SC Espinho 5 5 1 22 : 8 20
  7 AD Castro Daire 6 2 3 14 : 13 20
  8 Leca FC 5 4 2 13 : 8 19
  9 Gondomar 5 2 5 18 : 17 17
  10 Pedras Rubras 4 5 2 14 : 11 17
  11 SC Coimbroes 4 2 5 10 : 17 14
  12 Amarante 3 5 4 10 : 10 14
  13 Trofense 3 3 5 5 : 13 12
  14 Valadares Gaia FC 3 2 7 13 : 22 11
  15 Paredes 2 5 5 8 : 10 11
  16 SC Vila Real 3 2 6 11 : 15 11
  17 Lusitano FCV 2 1 8 10 : 17 7
  18 Ginasio Figueirense 1 1 10 6 : 35 4

Group A

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 AD Fafe 11 0 1 22 : 8 33
  2 Vizela 9 2 1 36 : 12 29
  3 Guimaraes B 8 3 1 28 : 9 27
  4 Merelinense FC 8 1 2 22 : 12 25
  5 Braga B 8 1 3 26 : 10 25
  6 Sao Martinho 7 2 3 26 : 14 23
  7 Montalegre 7 2 2 22 : 12 23
  8 CS Maritimo B 5 5 1 17 : 14 20
  9 SC Maria da Fonte 6 2 3 27 : 13 20
  10 Chaves B 5 3 3 25 : 14 18
  11 SC Mirandela 5 3 4 15 : 12 18
  12 Berco SC 4 4 2 17 : 11 16
  13 Uniao Madeira 4 3 4 17 : 15 15
  14 Pedras Salgadas 4 3 5 12 : 18 15
  15 AD Oliveirense 1 9 2 11 : 11 12
  16 Braganca 2 4 6 17 : 19 10
  17 CD Cerveira 2 3 7 11 : 23 9
  18 CSD Camara Lobos 1 1 9 9 : 27 4
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation

Group D

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Alverca 7 5 0 21 : 9 26
  2 Louletano DC 8 2 3 23 : 12 26
  3 Real Sport Clube Queluz 6 3 2 17 : 7 21
  4 Olhanense 5 5 2 19 : 10 20
  5 CD Pinhalnovense 6 2 3 21 : 14 20
  6 Loures 5 4 3 13 : 11 19
  7 SU Sintrense 5 3 3 11 : 8 18
  8 Clube Oriental Lisboa 4 4 3 12 : 11 16
  9 FC Armacenenses 4 2 5 16 : 22 14
  10 Amora 2 6 4 13 : 15 12
  11 Dezembro 4 0 7 13 : 12 12
  12 Olimpico Montijo 2 4 6 14 : 19 10
  13 Sacavenense 2 2 8 8 : 19 8
  14 Sintra Football 1 4 6 10 : 17 7
  15 Lusitano GC Evora 1 3 8 7 : 23 6
  16 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 1 2 8 9 : 22 5
  17 Esperanca Lagos 1 2 7 10 : 26 5
  18 Fabril Barreiro 1 1 10 8 : 32 4

Group C

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 SC Praiense 6 4 1 22 : 10 22
  2 Anadia 6 2 4 13 : 12 20
  3 Clube Condeixa 5 3 4 16 : 15 18
  4 Sertanense 4 6 3 12 : 12 18
  5 ARC Oleiros 4 5 2 8 : 6 17
  6 Caldas SC 3 8 1 16 : 14 17
  7 Benfica e Castelo Branco 4 2 6 14 : 14 14
  8 Fatima 2 8 2 13 : 12 14
  9 Beira Mar 3 5 3 14 : 15 14
  10 RD Agueda 3 4 4 10 : 12 13
  11 UD Leiria 3 4 5 14 : 16 13
  12 SC Ideal 3 3 5 11 : 18 12
  13 AC Marinhense 2 6 3 12 : 15 12
  14 SCU Torreense 2 5 4 9 : 12 11
  15 UD Santarem 1 6 5 9 : 22 9
  16 GD Vitoria de Sernache 2 3 6 9 : 19 9
  17 Oliveira Hospital 1 5 5 8 : 18 8
  18 GD Fontinhas 1 2 8 5 : 26 5

Group B

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Leca FC 7 3 2 25 : 15 24
  2 SC Espinho 7 3 2 19 : 8 24
  3 AD Castro Daire 6 4 2 17 : 8 22
  4 Paredes 6 2 3 15 : 8 20
  5 Arouca 5 4 2 14 : 12 19
  6 Lusitano FCV 5 3 4 18 : 15 18
  7 SC Coimbroes 4 3 5 17 : 20 15
  8 Lusitania Lourosa 3 6 2 11 : 8 15
  9 Trofense 4 3 5 14 : 13 15
  10 Amarante 4 3 4 17 : 16 15
  11 FC Felgueiras 4 2 5 19 : 18 14
  12 AD Sanjoanense 3 3 5 10 : 14 12
  13 CF Canelas 2010 2 5 5 6 : 8 11
  14 Valadares Gaia FC 3 1 7 13 : 24 10
  15 Pedras Rubras 2 2 8 12 : 19 8
  16 Gondomar 1 4 6 9 : 13 7
  17 Ginasio Figueirense 1 1 9 3 : 24 4
  18 SC Vila Real 0 1 11 6 : 30 1

Group A

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Vizela 8 1 2 21 : 8 25
  2 Braga B 5 2 4 19 : 14 17
  3 Berco SC 5 2 6 18 : 20 17
  4 Sao Martinho 5 2 4 17 : 12 17
  5 SC Maria da Fonte 3 7 2 14 : 15 16
  6 Guimaraes B 4 3 4 17 : 17 15
  7 Uniao Madeira 5 0 7 16 : 29 15
  8 Merelinense FC 3 5 4 17 : 18 14
  9 AD Fafe 3 4 4 9 : 9 13
  10 Chaves B 3 4 5 18 : 21 13
  11 Montalegre 3 3 6 16 : 19 12
  12 CD Cerveira 3 2 6 14 : 28 11
  13 CS Maritimo B 2 5 5 17 : 22 11
  14 SC Mirandela 3 2 6 11 : 20 11
  15 Pedras Salgadas 1 4 6 9 : 24 7
  16 Braganca 1 3 7 6 : 15 6
  17 AD Oliveirense 1 1 9 10 : 24 4
  18 CSD Camara Lobos 1 1 10 5 : 45 4
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation