[8] Crucero Del Norte 2-2 Juventud Unida G. [14] 2019-11-09 20:00

Stadium: Estadio Comandante Andres Guacurari Round: 11

08/31 00:00 - 06/01 23:59

Group B

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Huracan Las Heras 7 4 2 14 : 9 25
  2 Deportivo Maipu 7 3 3 15 : 10 24
  3 Club Villa Mitre 5 5 3 11 : 8 20
  4 Deportivo Madryn 5 4 4 15 : 7 19
  5 Sansinena 5 3 5 10 : 10 18
  6 Sportivo Estudiantes 5 3 5 12 : 13 18
  7 Ferro Carril Oeste LP 4 6 3 10 : 11 18
  8 Atletico Camioneros 3 7 3 8 : 7 16
  9 Club Circulo Deportivo 3 7 3 14 : 14 16
  10 Cipolletti 3 6 4 14 : 16 15
  11 Sportivo Penarol 3 5 5 9 : 12 14
  12 Juventud Unida Universitario 2 6 5 9 : 13 12
  13 Olimpo B Blanca 3 3 7 9 : 14 12
  14 Sportivo Desamparados 2 6 5 7 : 13 12

Group A

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 CA Chaco For Ever 7 2 4 17 : 10 23
  2 CA Guemes 6 5 2 19 : 13 23
  3 Sarmiento de Resistencia 4 7 2 13 : 11 19
  4 CA Douglas Haig 5 4 4 13 : 16 19
  5 Union Sunchales 4 6 3 17 : 13 18
  6 Defensores de Belgrano VR 4 5 4 10 : 9 17
  7 Sportivo Belgrano 4 5 4 15 : 15 17
  8 San Martin Formosa 5 2 6 16 : 18 17
  9 Sportivo Las Parejas 3 7 3 11 : 9 16
  10 Juventud Unida G. 3 6 4 12 : 12 15
  11 Central Norte 3 6 4 12 : 14 15
  11 Defensores Pronunciamiento 3 6 4 12 : 14 15
  11 Crucero Del Norte 3 6 4 12 : 14 15
  14 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 3 8 7 : 18 9
Qualifying Round
Relegation

Group B

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Huracan Las Heras 5 0 1 7 : 2 15
  2 Deportivo Maipu 4 2 1 11 : 5 14
  3 Sansinena 4 2 1 8 : 4 14
  4 Atletico Camioneros 3 3 1 6 : 3 12
  5 Deportivo Madryn 3 2 1 9 : 2 11
  6 Sportivo Estudiantes 3 2 2 9 : 8 11
  7 Club Circulo Deportivo 2 4 0 6 : 4 10
  8 Club Villa Mitre 3 1 2 5 : 3 10
  9 Ferro Carril Oeste LP 2 3 2 6 : 7 9
  10 Olimpo B Blanca 2 2 3 6 : 5 8
  11 Cipolletti 2 2 2 7 : 7 8
  12 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 4 2 5 : 5 7
  13 Sportivo Penarol 1 4 1 2 : 2 7
  14 Sportivo Desamparados 1 3 2 6 : 7 6

Group A

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 CA Chaco For Ever 4 2 0 11 : 2 14
  2 San Martin Formosa 4 1 2 11 : 6 13
  3 CA Guemes 4 1 2 10 : 6 13
  4 Defensores de Belgrano VR 4 1 2 8 : 4 13
  5 Sportivo Belgrano 3 3 1 11 : 7 12
  6 CA Douglas Haig 3 3 1 8 : 6 12
  7 Union Sunchales 3 1 2 11 : 6 10
  8 Sportivo Las Parejas 2 4 0 5 : 0 10
  9 Sarmiento de Resistencia 2 4 0 9 : 5 10
  10 Defensores Pronunciamiento 2 3 1 8 : 5 9
  11 Juventud Unida G. 2 3 2 7 : 5 9
  12 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 3 1 5 : 4 9
  13 Central Norte 1 3 2 4 : 5 6
  14 Crucero Del Norte 1 3 3 7 : 10 6
Qualifying Round
Relegation

Group B

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Club Villa Mitre 2 4 1 6 : 5 10
  2 Huracan Las Heras 2 4 1 7 : 7 10
  3 Deportivo Maipu 3 1 2 4 : 5 10
  4 Ferro Carril Oeste LP 2 3 1 4 : 4 9
  5 Deportivo Madryn 2 2 3 6 : 5 8
  6 Cipolletti 1 4 2 7 : 9 7
  7 Sportivo Estudiantes 2 1 3 3 : 5 7
  8 Sportivo Penarol 2 1 4 7 : 10 7
  9 Club Circulo Deportivo 1 3 3 8 : 10 6
  10 Sportivo Desamparados 1 3 3 1 : 6 6
  11 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 2 3 4 : 8 5
  12 Atletico Camioneros 0 4 2 2 : 4 4
  13 Sansinena 1 1 4 2 : 6 4
  14 Olimpo B Blanca 1 1 4 3 : 9 4

Group A

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 CA Guemes 2 4 0 9 : 7 10
  2 Crucero Del Norte 2 3 1 5 : 4 9
  3 Central Norte 2 3 2 8 : 9 9
  4 CA Chaco For Ever 3 0 4 6 : 8 9
  5 Sarmiento de Resistencia 2 3 2 4 : 6 9
  6 Union Sunchales 1 5 1 6 : 7 8
  7 CA Douglas Haig 2 1 3 5 : 10 7
  8 Juventud Unida G. 1 3 2 5 : 7 6
  9 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 3 3 6 : 9 6
  10 Defensores Pronunciamiento 1 3 3 4 : 9 6
  11 Sportivo Belgrano 1 2 3 4 : 8 5
  12 Defensores de Belgrano VR 0 4 2 2 : 5 4
  13 San Martin Formosa 1 1 4 5 : 12 4
  14 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 0 7 2 : 14 0
Qualifying Round
Relegation