Weather: Good Stadium: Neman Pitch: Good Round: 20
Home Manager: Igor Kovalevich Away Manager: Leonid Kuchuk
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | FK Gomel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | FC Slutsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Isloch | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
10 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
11 | FC Minsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
11 | FC Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
11 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | FC Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | |
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | -17 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | FC Slutsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Isloch | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | BATE Borisov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | FK Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | FC Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | FC Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 | FC Minsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | FK Gomel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FC Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FC Slutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Isloch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Neman Grodno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
14 | FC Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | FC Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |