ASI Corporation

Russia Division 1 East 02/16 08:00 - ASI Corporation v Sibiryak Novosibirsk W 5-4
Russia Division 1 East 02/14 12:00 - ASI Corporation v SibTranzit Novokuzentsk W 7-2
Russia Division 1 East 12/28 08:00 - ASI Corporation v Novaja Generacija 2 W 4-0
Russia Division 1 East 12/27 12:00 - ASI Corporation v Tyumen 2 L 2-5
Russia Division 1 East 12/26 12:00 - ASI Corporation v MFK Dobycha Nadym W 7-2
Russia Division 1 East 12/15 12:30 - Viz Sinara v ASI Corporation D 3-3
Russia Division 1 East 12/14 11:00 - ZIK UrFU v ASI Corporation W 1-6
Russia Division 1 East 11/22 10:57 - MFK Fakel Surgut v ASI Corporation W 1-2
Russia Cup 11/10 10:00 - ASI Corporation v Ukhta L 2-8
Russia Division 1 East 11/03 07:00 - SibTranzit v ASI Corporation W 3-11
Russia Division 1 East 11/01 12:00 - Sibiryak 2 v ASI Corporation L 5-2
Russia Division 1 East 10/14 12:00 - ASI Corporation v MFK Southern Ural W 8-4
Russia Cup East Conference 09/08 08:00 - ASI Corporation v FK Kemerovo W 5-0
Russia Cup East Conference 09/07 11:00 - ASI Corporation v SibTranzit W 5-3
Russia Cup East Conference 09/06 11:52 - ASI Corporation v Sibiryak Novosibirsk L 1-3
Russia - Division 1 Play-offs 05/21 12:00 - ASI Corporation v KPRF 2 D 6-6
Russia - Division 1 Play-offs 05/18 12:30 - KPRF 2 v ASI Corporation W 2-3
Russia - Division 1 Play-offs 05/14 12:00 - ASI Corporation v Spartak Moscow W 5-3
Russia Division 1 East 04/05 07:00 - ASI Corporation v MFK Southern Ural W 4-2
Russia Division 1 East 03/24 10:03 - ASI Corporation v Viz Sinara W 7-0
Russia Division 1 East 03/22 11:55 - ASI Corporation v ZIK UrFU W 4-2
Russia Division 1 East 03/08 03:00 - ASI Corporation v SibTranzit - View
Russia Division 1 East 02/16 14:25 - Tyumen 2 v ASI Corporation L 4-3
Russia Division 1 East 02/15 10:03 - Novaja Generacija 2 v ASI Corporation W 0-2
Russia Division 1 East 01/27 05:45 - Neftyanik Surgut v ASI Corporation W 2-3
Russia Division 1 East 01/26 03:57 - ASI Corporation v Yamal Noviy Urengoy W 10-1
Russia Cup 12/28 14:00 - Tyumen v ASI Corporation L 5-4
Russia Division 1 East 12/24 11:56 - ASI Corporation v Tyumen 2 W 4-1
Russia Division 1 East 12/23 10:58 - ASI Corporation v MFK Dobycha Nadym W 4-2
Russia Division 1 East 12/22 11:00 - ASI Corporation v Novaja Generacija 2 W 10-1