Andreea Ghitescu

ITF Women Colina 11/04 14:00 - Andreea Ghitescu v Luisa Stefani 3-6,1-6
ITF Women Colina 11/03 18:00 - Andreea Ghitescu v Maria D R Vazquez 6-3,7-5
ITF Women Toronto 10/30 18:05 - Usue Maitane Arconada v Andreea Ghitescu 6-3,7-5
ITF Women Toronto 10/29 14:00 - Alexandra Damaschin v Andreea Ghitescu 4-6,6-7
ITF Women Toronto 10/28 15:30 - Andreea Ghitescu v Rasheeda McAdoo 6-2,5-7,6-2
ITF Women Toronto 10/27 20:05 - Andreea Ghitescu v Anna Siskova 6-2,4-6,7-5
ITF Women Saguenay 10/20 21:55 - Kennedy Shaffer v Andreea Ghitescu 7-5,6-1
ITF Women Brisbane 09/30 06:00 - Andreea Ghitescu v Jodie Anna Burrage 2-6,3-6
ITF Women Darwin 09/24 00:30 - Irina Ramialison v Andreea Ghitescu 6-4,6-4
ITF Women Darwin 09/23 00:30 - Genevieve Lorbergs v Andreea Ghitescu 4-6,2-6
ITF Women Montreux 09/03 10:55 - Laura Pigossi v Andreea Ghitescu 6-2,6-0
ITF Women Montreux 09/02 08:00 - Andreea Ghitescu v Helene Scholsen 6-4,3-6,7-6
ITF Women Bucharest 08/24 07:00 - Cristina Ene v Andreea Ghitescu 6-2,6-3
ITF Women Bucharest 08/23 07:00 - Anna Siskova v Andreea Ghitescu 1-6,3-6
ITF Women Bucharest 08/22 07:00 - Daria Solovyeva v Andreea Ghitescu 2-6,0-6
ITF Women Berkeley Qual 07/17 17:10 - Andreea Ghitescu v Haruna Arakawa 4-6,6-2,6-7
ITF Women Berkeley Qual 07/16 19:00 - Julia Elbaba v Andreea Ghitescu 6-7,4-6
ITF Women Berkeley Qual 07/15 19:00 - Andreea Ghitescu v Alana Smith 6-4,6-4
ITF Women Honolulu 07/12 20:10 - Usue Maitane Arconada v Andreea Ghitescu 6-2,6-2
ITF Women Honolulu 07/11 21:15 - Andreea Ghitescu v Jacqueline Cako 6-4,7-6
ITF Women Honolulu Qual 07/10 20:00 - Andreea Ghitescu v Michaela Gordon 6-3,6-2
ITF Women Honolulu Qual 07/08 23:05 - Tallulah Farrow v Andreea Ghitescu 1-6,1-6
ITF Women Bastad Qual 06/24 13:10 - Alexandra Viktorovitch v Andreea Ghitescu 4-6,6-1,6-1
ITF Women Ystad Qual 06/16 11:55 - Lisa Zaar v Andreea Ghitescu 1-6,7-5,6-4
ITF Women Caserta Qual 05/20 13:20 - Laura Schaeder v Andreea Ghitescu 1-6,6-2,6-4
ITF Women San Severo 05/17 13:50 - Andreea Ghitescu v Susan Bandecchi 3-6,1-6
ITF Women San Severo 05/16 12:55 - Sofia Shapatava v Andreea Ghitescu 4-6,6-2,2-6
ITF Women San Severo 05/15 09:35 - Giulia Crescenzi v Andreea Ghitescu 7-6,3-6,3-6
ITF Women Karlskrona 05/08 09:30 - Andreea Ghitescu v Ingrid Vojcinakova 7-5,6-7,6-7
ITF Women Hammamet 04/20 11:30 - Margot Yerolymos v Andreea Ghitescu 6-3,7-6