SibTranzit Novokuzentsk SibTranzit

Russia Division 1 East 02/14 12:00 - ASI Corporation v SibTranzit Novokuzentsk L 7-2
Russia Division 1 East 01/24 08:30 - MFK Southern Ural v SibTranzit W 1-5
Russia Division 1 East 12/28 03:45 - Tyumen 2 v SibTranzit Novokuzentsk L 4-3
Russia Division 1 East 12/27 09:45 - SibTranzit Novokuzentsk v MFK Dobycha Nadym D 4-4
Russia Division 1 East 12/26 07:45 - SibTranzit Novokuzentsk v Novaja Generacija 2 D 6-6
Russia Division 1 East 12/15 10:30 - SibTranzit Novokuzentsk v ZIK UrFU D 4-4
Russia Division 1 East 12/13 13:15 - Viz Sinara v SibTranzit Novokuzentsk D 2-2
Russia Division 1 East 11/24 07:00 - A-Tur v SibTranzit Novokuzentsk W 5-10
Russia Cup 11/10 13:30 4 SibTranzit v Tyumen L 0-5
Russia Cup 11/09 10:30 4 SibTranzit v Tyumen L 0-7
Russia Division 1 East 11/03 07:00 - SibTranzit v ASI Corporation L 3-11
Russia Division 1 East 11/01 09:00 - SibTranzit Novokuzentsk v Ukhta 2 W 11-3
Russia Cup East Conference 09/07 11:00 - ASI Corporation v SibTranzit L 5-3
Russia Cup 09/06 10:40 - FK Kemerovo v SibTranzit W 2-8
Club Friendlies 08/29 08:00 - ALGA Ufa v SibTranzit L 4-2
Club Friendlies 08/28 08:00 - SibTranzit v Fakel GDU Novy Urengoy D 2-2
Club Friendlies 08/26 10:21 - MFK Viz-Sinara Ekateringburg D v SibTranzit L 2-0
Club Friendlies - 2x25 mins 08/23 11:30 - Ayat v SibTranzit Novokuzentsk L 6-4
Club Friendlies - 2x25 mins 08/22 11:30 - SibTranzit Novokuzentsk v Dinamo Samara L 1-4
Club Friendlies - 2x25 mins 08/21 14:00 - MFK Sinara v SibTranzit Novokuzentsk L 10-4
Club Friendlies - 2x25 mins 08/19 11:30 - MFK Gazprom Yugra v SibTranzit Novokuzentsk L 11-4
Russia Division 1 East 03/08 03:00 - ASI Corporation v SibTranzit - View
Russia Division 1 East 02/17 05:07 - Novaja Generacija 2 v SibTranzit L 7-6
Russia Division 1 East 02/15 14:00 - Tyumen 2 v SibTranzit L 4-2
Russia Division 1 East 01/27 08:02 - Yamal Noviy Urengoy v SibTranzit W 0-7
Russia Division 1 East 01/26 05:45 - SibTranzit v Fakel GTS W 5-4
Russia Division 1 East 12/22 07:00 - SibTranzit v Tyumen 2 W 8-2
Russia Division 1 East 12/21 12:00 - SibTranzit v MFK Dobycha Nadym L 0-1
Russia Division 1 East 12/07 12:00 - ZIK UrFU v SibTranzit Novokuzentsk L 7-3
Russia Division 1 East 11/18 06:00 - Yamal Noviy Urengoy v SibTranzit Novokuzentsk W 1-3