Norilsky Nickel

Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 05/15 12:00 - Norilsky Nickel v Sibiryak Novosibirsk L 1-2
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 05/12 08:00 - Sibiryak Novosibirsk v Norilsky Nickel L 7-3
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 05/06 10:00 1 Avtodor v Norilsky Nickel W 2-6
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 04/27 12:00 1 Norilsky Nickel v MFK Gazprom Yugra L 5-6
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 04/26 12:00 1 Norilsky Nickel v MFK Gazprom Yugra W 6-4
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 04/21 08:00 1 Sibiryak Novosibirsk v Norilsky Nickel L 5-2
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 04/15 12:00 1 Norilsky Nickel v KPRF L 5-6
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 04/14 12:00 1 Norilsky Nickel v KPRF L 2-7
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 04/10 12:00 1 Norilsky Nickel v Novaja Generacija W 6-2
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 04/06 12:00 1 Norilsky Nickel v SKK Progress Glazov W 5-2
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 03/30 14:00 1 Tyumen v Norilsky Nickel L 2-1
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 03/16 13:00 1 MFK Dina v Norilsky Nickel - Cancelled
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 03/15 10:00 1 MFK Dina v Norilsky Nickel W 1-16
Club Friendlies 02/28 17:00 - KPRF v Norilsky Nickel L 3-0
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 02/22 12:00 1 Norilsky Nickel v Ukhta W 5-3
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 02/16 12:00 1 Norilsky Nickel v Polytech St Petersburg W 7-2
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 01/14 12:00 1 Norilsky Nickel v MFK Sinara L 2-5
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 01/10 12:00 1 Norilsky Nickel v Avtodor W 4-3
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 12/25 11:00 1 MFK Dina v Norilsky Nickel W 0-11
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 12/20 13:30 1 MFK Gazprom Yugra v Norilsky Nickel L 3-1
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 12/15 12:00 1 Norilsky Nickel v Sibiryak Novosibirsk L 0-3
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 11/17 16:30 1 KPRF v Norilsky Nickel W 2-4
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 11/12 09:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v Norilsky Nickel W 1-6
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 11/11 09:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v Norilsky Nickel D 4-4
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 11/03 12:00 1 Norilsky Nickel v Tyumen L 2-4
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 11/02 12:00 1 Norilsky Nickel v Tyumen D 3-3
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 10/06 16:00 1 Novaja Generacija v Norilsky Nickel W 2-10
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 10/05 16:00 1 Novaja Generacija v Norilsky Nickel D 2-2
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 09/17 14:00 1 Ukhta v Norilsky Nickel W 0-2
Russia Superleague: Semi-Finals 09/10 10:30 1 Polytech St Petersburg v Norilsky Nickel W 4-8