Audentese SG/Noortekoondis

Estonia 1 Liiga 11/01 15:30 - Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v Tamsalu Los Toros W 92-85
Estonia KML 04/10 16:00 1 [6] TLU/Kalev v Audentese SG/Noortekoondis [8] L 108-66
Estonia KML 03/27 16:30 1 [8] Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v TTU [7] L 48-89
Estonia KML 03/24 15:00 1 [8] Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v Rapla [3] L 80-103
Estonia KML 03/17 12:00 1 [6] Parnu v Audentese SG/Noortekoondis [8] L 107-56
Estonia KML 02/13 17:30 1 [8] Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v Tartu Ulikool [2] L 71-100
Estonia KML 01/30 17:30 1 [8] Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v Kalev/Cramo [1] L 10-24
Estonia KML 01/27 17:00 1 TLU/Kalev v Audentese SG/Noortekoondis - Postponed
Estonia KML 01/13 13:00 1 [8] Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v Valga [3] L 84-108
Estonia KML 12/12 17:35 1 [8] Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v TLU/Kalev [5] L 63-94
Estonia KML 12/06 16:05 1 [1] Kalev/Cramo v Audentese SG/Noortekoondis [8] L 126-51
Estonia KML 11/18 15:10 1 [8] Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v Parnu [6] L 67-110
Estonia KML 11/09 17:00 1 [5] Tartu Ulikool v Audentese SG/Noortekoondis [8] L 88-59
Estonia KML 11/04 15:05 1 [3] Rapla v G4S Noorteliiga [8] L 92-60
Estonia KML 10/17 16:00 1 [1] Valga v G4S Noorteliiga [8] L 110-40
Estonia KML 10/11 15:35 1 [6] TTU v Audentese SG/Noortekoondis [7] L 101-46
Estonia KML 03/24 17:00 1 Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v TTU L 64-71
Estonia KML 03/07 17:15 1 [9] G4S Noorteliiga v Parnu [5] L 69-83
Estonia KML 02/21 17:00 1 [8] Valga v Audentese SG/Noortekoondis [9] L 108-53
Estonia KML 02/18 15:00 1 [3] Rapla v Audentese SG/Noortekoondis [9] L 83-57
Estonia KML 01/27 17:00 1 BC Rakvere Tarvas v Audentese SG/Noortekoondis L 83-65
Estonia KML 01/24 17:15 1 [7] TLU/Kalev v Audentese SG/Noortekoondis [9] L 94-67
Estonia KML 01/21 15:00 1 Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v Rakvere Tarvas L 75-107
Estonia KML 01/10 17:15 1 Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v Kalev/Cramo L 59-112
Estonia KML 12/06 17:15 1 Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v BC Tartu L 59-102
Estonia KML 11/29 17:15 1 [9] Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v Kalev/Cramo [4] L 69-102
Estonia KML 11/26 15:00 1 Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v TLU/Kalev L 62-87
Estonia KML 11/15 17:15 1 [9] Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v Rapla [2] L 64-81
Estonia KML 11/11 17:00 1 [6] Parnu v Audentese SG/Noortekoondis [9] L 101-55
Estonia KML 11/04 17:00 1 BC Tartu v Audentese SG/Noortekoondis L 88-57