SKK Progress Glazov

Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 05/11 13:00 1 Ukhta v SKK Progress Glazov - View
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 05/06 10:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v MFK Sinara L 2-11
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 04/28 12:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v Avtodor W 4-3
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 04/27 15:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v Avtodor W 5-1
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 04/21 09:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v MFK Gazprom Yugra D 2-2
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 04/13 15:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v Sibiryak Novosibirsk L 2-4
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 04/06 12:00 1 Norilsky Nickel v SKK Progress Glazov L 5-2
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 03/29 15:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v KPRF L 2-4
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 03/21 15:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v Tyumen L 1-3
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 03/06 12:00 1 MFK Dina v SKK Progress Glazov W 0-6
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 02/25 09:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v Novaja Generacija W 3-2
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 02/24 09:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v Novaja Generacija W 3-1
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 02/17 10:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v Ukhta D 3-3
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 01/16 15:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v Polytech St Petersburg W 6-1
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 01/09 14:00 1 MFK Sinara v SKK Progress Glazov L 4-2
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 01/08 10:00 1 MFK Sinara v SKK Progress Glazov L 8-1
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 12/22 16:00 1 Avtodor v SKK Progress Glazov W 2-4
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 12/16 10:00 1 MFK Gazprom Yugra v SKK Progress Glazov L 8-1
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 11/18 08:00 1 Sibiryak Novosibirsk v SKK Progress Glazov D 4-4
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 11/12 09:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v Norilsky Nickel L 1-6
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 11/11 09:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v Norilsky Nickel D 4-4
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 11/03 16:30 1 KPRF v SKK Progress Glazov L 5-2
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 11/02 16:30 1 KPRF v SKK Progress Glazov L 5-0
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 10/22 09:00 1 Tyumen v SKK Progress Glazov L 6-3
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 10/06 15:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v MFK Dina D 0-0
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 10/05 15:00 1 SKK Progress Glazov v MFK Dina W 5-2
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 09/16 13:00 1 Novaja Generacija v SKK Progress Glazov - Cancelled
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 09/10 14:00 1 Ukhta v SKK Progress Glazov W 2-3
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 09/09 14:00 1 Ukhta v SKK Progress Glazov W 3-4
Russia Superleague: 3rd & 4th Place Play-off 09/03 10:00 1 Polytech St Petersburg v SKK Progress Glazov W 1-7