Soccer Japan L2 League Women 07' Setagaya Sfida Women 0-1 Speranza Takatsuki Women Speranza Takatsuki Women
Soccer Australia Northern NSW Premier League 09' Lake Macquarie [6] Lake Macquarie 0-0 Weston Workers FC [10] Weston Workers FC
Soccer Australia Northern NSW Premier League 09' Broadmeadow Magic [7] Broadmeadow Magic 0-1 Edgeworth Eagles [3] Edgeworth Eagles
Soccer Australia Tasmania Premier League 28' Clarence United [7] Clarence United 0-1 Northern Rangers [6] Northern Rangers
Soccer Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Reserves 31' Southside Eagles Reserves 0-1 Bayside United Reserves
Soccer Australia WA Premier League Women 34' Football West NTC U19 Women 1-0 Bassendean Caledonian Women
Soccer Japan J-League 34' Vegalta Sendai [13] Vegalta Sendai 0-0 Albirex Niigata [17] Albirex Niigata
Soccer Japan J3-League 34' SC Sagamihara [11] SC Sagamihara 0-0 Tochigi SC [2] Tochigi SC
Soccer Japan J2-League 34' Roasso Kumamoto [18] Roasso Kumamoto 0-2 Mito Hollyhock [16] Mito Hollyhock
Soccer Japan J3-League 34' YSCC [16] YSCC 0-1 Azul Claro Numazu [5] Azul Claro Numazu
Soccer Japan J3-League 34' Fujieda MYFC [15] Fujieda MYFC 0-1 FC Ryukyu [12] FC Ryukyu
Soccer Japan J3-League 34' Blaublitz Akita [1] Blaublitz Akita 0-0 Kagoshima United [7] Kagoshima United
Soccer Japan J2-League 36' Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 0-2 Thespa Kusatsu Thespa Kusatsu
Soccer Japan L1 League Women 37' AS Elfen Women [10] AS Elfen Women 1-0 Nojima Women [7] Nojima Women
Soccer Japan Football League 37' Urayasu SC Urayasu SC 1-2 Tochigi Uva FC
Soccer Japan Football League 37' Honda FC Honda FC 0-0 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
Soccer Japan L1 League Women 37' Iga FC Kunoichi Women [9] Iga FC Kunoichi Women 0-1 JEF Utd Chiba Women [6] JEF Utd Chiba Women
Soccer Japan Football League 37' Nara Club Nara Club 1-0 Maruyasu Okazaki
Soccer Australia Victoria Premier League Women 46' South Melbourne Women South Melbourne Women 0-0 Bayside Utd Women
Soccer Australia NSW Premier League 2 U20 75' Mounties Wanderers U20 1-1 Hills Brumbies U20
Soccer Australia New South Wales U20 League 76' Manly United U20 1-2 Sutherland Sharks U20 Sutherland Sharks U20
Soccer Australia Capital Territory U20 League 83' Tuggeranong United U20 0-2 Canberra Olympic U20
Soccer Australia Victoria U20 League 82' South Melbourne U20 South Melbourne U20 1-1 Port Melbourne U20 Port Melbourne U20
Soccer Australia Brisbane Premier Reserve League 83' Ipswich Knights Reserves 0-2 Rochedale Rovers Reserves
Soccer Australia NSW Premier League 2 U20 80' Bankstown City Lions U20 Bankstown City Lions U20 0-6 Macarthur Rams U20 Macarthur Rams U20
Soccer Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League 77' Nunawading U20 2-0 Eastern Lions U20
Soccer International Match 74' Fiji Fiji 1-0 Solomon Islands Solomon Islands
Soccer Australia New South Wales U20 League 81' Blacktown City U20 2-0 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Basketball Australia Big V Women 3 - 10:00 Sunbury Jets Women Sunbury Jets Women 43-29 Southern Peninsula Women Southern Peninsula Women
Basketball Australia Big V Women 2 - 00:54 Knox Raiders Women [2] Knox Raiders Women 42-27 Eltham Wildcats Women [6] Eltham Wildcats Women
Basketball Australia SEABL 3 - 10:00 Kilsyth Cobras [6] Kilsyth Cobras 42-51 Bendigo Braves [4] Bendigo Braves
Basketball Mexico CIBACOPA 3 - 01:04 Rayos de Hermosillo 74-75 Aguilas Doradas de Durango
Basketball Mexico CIBACOPA 4 - 10:00 Ostioneros de Guaymas 75-78 Nauticos de Mazatlan
Basketball Mexico CIBACOPA 3 - 04:48 Halcones de Obregon 64-68 Frayles de Guasave
Basketball New Zealand NBL 4 - 10:00 Super City Rangers 67-80 Wellington Saints
Volleyball Hong Kong Div 1 05/28 03:15 South China 0-0 Yan Chai Yan Chai
Baseball Japanese Baseball 05/28 04:00 Seibu Lions [3] Seibu Lions 0-5 Rakuten Eagles [1] Rakuten Eagles
Tennis ITF Women Goyang 05/28 01:00 Mari Osaka Mari Osaka 6-7,0-5 Peangtarn Plipuech Peangtarn Plipuech
Rugby League Queensland Cup 42:52 Tweed Heads Seagulls 14-0 Redcliffe Dolphins Redcliffe Dolphins
Australian Rules AFL 3 - 19:57 Collingwood [14] Collingwood 9.10(64)-6.3(39) Brisbane [18] Brisbane
Badminton Sudirman Cup Women 05/28 03:20 Bingjiao He Bingjiao He 10-11 Ji Hyun Sung Ji Hyun Sung
E-Sports DOTA2 - The Manila Masters 05/28 04:30 Evil Geniuses Evil Geniuses View Team NP Team NP