Soccer Northern Ireland Championship Women 03' Lagan Athletic Women 0-0 Derry City Women Derry City Women
Soccer Europe Friendlies 05' Espanyol B Espanyol B 0-0 Badalona Badalona
Soccer Northern Ireland Championship Women 06' Carnmoney Women Carnmoney Women 0-0 Lisburn Women Lisburn Women
Soccer Elite Club Friendlies 08' Atalanta Atalanta 0-0 Lille Lille
Soccer Ireland U19 Cup 10' UCD U19 0-0 Cork City U19 Cork City U19
Soccer UK Friendlies 09' Scunthorpe Scunthorpe 0-0 Sunderland Sunderland
Soccer Europe Friendlies 11' UD Logrones UD Logrones 0-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Soccer Europe Friendlies 11' Olímpic de Xativa Olímpic de Xativa 1-0 Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
Soccer Elite Club Friendlies 11' Bradford Bradford 0-0 Newcastle Newcastle
Soccer UK Friendlies 11' Gateshead Gateshead 1-0 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
Soccer UK Friendlies 12' Doncaster Doncaster 0-0 Sheff Wed Sheff Wed
Soccer UK Friendlies 12' North Ferriby Utd North Ferriby Utd 0-0 Rotherham Rotherham
Soccer Europe Friendlies 13' Antequera Antequera 0-0 Granada CF B Granada CF B
Soccer UK Friendlies 13' Runcorn Town Runcorn Town 0-0 Denbigh Town Denbigh Town
Soccer Europe Friendlies 13' Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 0-0 Leganes Leganes
Soccer Europe Friendlies 13' Orihuela Orihuela 0-0 Elche Elche
Soccer Ireland U19 League 13' Shamrock Rovers U19 1-0 Bray Wanderers U19
Soccer Europe Friendlies 14' Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-0 Oviedo Oviedo
Soccer UEFA Champions League Qualifying 22' NK Maribor NK Maribor 0-0 FH Hafnarfjodour FH Hafnarfjodour
Soccer Euro Championships Women 00' Switzerland Women [3] Switzerland Women 0-0 France Women [1] France Women
Soccer Peru Primera Division 26' Ayacucho FC [6] Ayacucho FC 0-0 Alianza Atletico [8] Alianza Atletico
Soccer UK Friendlies 00' Whitehawk Whitehawk 0-0 Brighton U23 Brighton U23
Soccer UK Friendlies 00' Walsall Walsall 0-0 West Brom XI
Soccer UK Friendlies 00' Kidderminster Kidderminster 0-0 Birmingham Birmingham
Soccer UK Friendlies 00' Bath City Bath City 0-0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Soccer Europe Friendlies 34' Palamos Palamos 1-0 Sabadell Sabadell
Soccer Elite Club Friendlies 00' Luton Luton 0-0 Leicester Leicester
Soccer UK Friendlies 00' Burton Albion Burton Albion 0-0 West Brom XI
Soccer UK Friendlies 00' Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 0-0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
Soccer UK Friendlies 00' AFC Telford AFC Telford 0-0 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury
Soccer UEFA Champions League Qualifying 00' Celtic Celtic 0-0 Rosenborg Rosenborg
Soccer UEFA Champions League Qualifying 00' Nice Nice 0-0 Ajax Ajax
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Carioca B 38' Audax Rio Audax Rio 2-1 Barra da Tijuca RJ Barra da Tijuca RJ
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Carioca B 39' Olaria AC Olaria AC 0-0 Goytacaz FC Goytacaz FC
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Carioca B 40' Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa 1-1 Sao Cristovao Sao Cristovao
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Carioca B 40' Serra Macaense Serra Macaense 2-1 Artsul Futebol Clube Artsul Futebol Clube
Soccer Europe Friendlies 40' Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 Mostoles Mostoles
Soccer Brazil U20 League 42' Ponte Preta U20 [2] Ponte Preta U20 0-2 Atletico Mineiro U20 [5] Atletico Mineiro U20
Soccer UK Friendlies 43' Afan Lido Afan Lido 1-1 Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town
Soccer Europe Friendlies 43' Toledo Toledo 3-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Carioca B 39' America RJ America RJ 0-0 Sao Goncalo Sao Goncalo
Soccer Brazil U20 League 43' Santos U20 [4] Santos U20 0-0 Internacional U20 [3] Internacional U20
Soccer Mali Premiere Division 43' USFAS Bamako 2-0 AS Bamako
Soccer Brazil U20 League 43' Gremio U20 [3] Gremio U20 0-0 Goias U20 [5] Goias U20
Soccer Brazil U20 League 43' Chapecoense U20 Chapecoense U20 0-0 Sport Recife U20 Sport Recife U20
Soccer Europe Friendlies 44' Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
Soccer UEFA Champions League Qualifying 44' Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 0-0 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
Soccer Brazil U20 League 45' Fluminense U20 [4] Fluminense U20 0-0 Figueirense U20 [3] Figueirense U20
Soccer Brazil U20 League 45' Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 1-0 Atletico Paranaense U20 Atletico Paranaense U20
Soccer Europe Friendlies 45' Crevillente Crevillente 0-0 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
Soccer Euro Championships Women 00' Iceland Women [4] Iceland Women 0-0 Austria Women [1] Austria Women
Soccer Europe Friendlies 55' Burgos Burgos 0-1 Alcorcon Alcorcon
Soccer Europe Friendlies 54' Lierse Lierse 1-1 NEC Nijmegen
Soccer Europe Friendlies 52' Mons 0-0 UR La Louvière Centre
Soccer Europe Friendlies 53' SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 0-3 SC Preussen Munster II
Soccer Europe Friendlies 55' Zamudio Zamudio 0-0 Gernika Gernika
Soccer Europe Friendlies 58' HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik 1-0 Primorac Biograd Primorac Biograd
Soccer Europe Friendlies 57' CD Getxo CD Getxo 0-3 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
Soccer Europe Friendlies 55' Bermeo 1-0 Leioa Leioa
Soccer Europe Friendlies 60' TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel 1-2 SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
Soccer Europe Friendlies 59' Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
Soccer Europe Friendlies 68' SC Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Leopoldsdorf/Wien 2-2 SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
Soccer Europe Friendlies 68' Almeria Almeria 1-1 Sevilla B
Soccer Faroe Islands Div 1 83' NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II 0-1 Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
Soccer Europe Friendlies 85' Cadiz Cadiz 3-3 Mar Menor Mar Menor
Soccer Europe Friendlies 84' SC Espinho SC Espinho 0-3 CD Aves CD Aves
Soccer Elite Club Friendlies 85' Huddersfield Huddersfield 1-2 Udinese Udinese
Soccer Europe Friendlies 85' Lorca FC Lorca FC 4-0 Valencia B Valencia B
Soccer Europe Friendlies 81' Montpellier Montpellier 1-0 St Etienne St Etienne
Soccer Spain Copa Federacion 83' Lealtad Lealtad 0-0 Condal
Soccer Spain Copa Federacion 83' Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B 1-2 UC Ceares
Soccer Sweden Cup 84' Bollnäs GIF FF Bollnäs GIF FF 2-2 IFK Timrå IFK Timrå
Soccer Europe Friendlies 86' AZ AZ 2-0 Malaga Malaga
Soccer Russia Division 1 85' Baltika Kaliningrad [7] Baltika Kaliningrad 3-0 FK Tambov [16] FK Tambov
Soccer UEFA Champions League Qualifying 84' Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-0 Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
Soccer Russia Division 1 85' Kuban Krasnodar [12] Kuban Krasnodar 1-0 Shinnik Yaroslavl [6] Shinnik Yaroslavl
Soccer Norway Division 3 Group 5 87' Mo [12] Mo 4-0 Mosjoen [14] Mosjoen
Soccer Poland Cup 86' Energetyk Row Rybnik Energetyk Row Rybnik 0-2 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
Soccer Scotland League Cup 00' Cowdenbeath [4] Cowdenbeath 0-0 Dundee [2] Dundee
Basketball U19 World Championship Women 1 - 10:00 Italy U19 Women Italy U19 Women 0-0 Spain U19 Women Spain U19 Women
Basketball U19 World Championship Women 2 - 03:28 China U19 Women China U19 Women 33-10 Egypt U19 Women Egypt U19 Women
Basketball International 3 - 05:55 Portugal Portugal 45-36 Tunisia Tunisia
Volleyball PAN AM Cup 07/26 17:45 Dominican Republic Dominican Republic 20-11 USA USA
Baseball Minor League Baseball 07/26 17:35 Rochester Red Wings Rochester Red Wings 3-1 Indianapolis Indians Indianapolis Indians
Baseball MLB 07/26 17:05 CIN Reds CIN Reds 0-3 NY Yankees NY Yankees
Baseball MLB 07/26 16:10 BAL Orioles BAL Orioles 1-3 TB Rays TB Rays
Baseball Minor League Baseball 07/26 16:05 Bowie Baysox 3-6 Erie SeaWolves
Baseball Minor League Baseball 07/26 16:05 Harrisburg Senators 5-3 Richmond Flying Squirrels
Handball U21 World Championship 47:28 Hungary U21 Hungary U21 16-17 Slovenia U21 Slovenia U21
Handball U21 World Championship 51:23 Croatia U21 Croatia U21 22-25 Russia U21 Russia U21
Tennis Challenger Binghamton MD 07/26 20:00 Corrie/Rola Corrie/Rola 2-0 Gong/Zhang Gong/Zhang
Tennis ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 07/26 19:00 Eva Siska Eva Siska 1-2 Andreina Pino
Tennis ATP Atlanta 07/26 18:15 Quentin Halys [134] Quentin Halys 0-0 Gilles Muller [22] Gilles Muller
Tennis ITF Colombia F2 MD 07/26 18:04 Torres/Valero Torres/Valero 4-6,0-0 Arguello/Villanueva
Tennis Challenger Granby 07/26 18:00 Benjamin Sigouin Benjamin Sigouin 5-4 Tatsuma Ito Tatsuma Ito
Tennis ITF Women Schio 07/26 18:00 Beatrice Torelli Beatrice Torelli 5-3 Martina Spigarelli Martina Spigarelli
Tennis ITF Women Schio WD 07/26 17:51 Bullani/Napolitano Bullani/Napolitano 6-2,2-1 Giaquinta/Scotti
Tennis ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 07/26 17:30 Minami Akiyama Minami Akiyama 2-4 Federica Prati Federica Prati
Tennis ITF Women Campos Do Jordao WD 07/26 17:30 Ce/Pedretti Ce/Pedretti 6-0,2-1 A. Silva/Wu
Tennis ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 07/26 17:30 Valeria Bhunu Valeria Bhunu 0-0 Yasmine Wagner Yasmine Wagner
Tennis ITF Women Sacramento 07/26 17:00 Jovana Jaksic [287] Jovana Jaksic 7-5,2-3 Victoria Duval [429] Victoria Duval
Tennis ITF Women Granby 07/26 17:00 Elena Bovina [476] Elena Bovina 0-0 Katy Dunne [277] Katy Dunne
Tennis Challenger Granby 07/26 17:00 Blaz Kavcic [100] Blaz Kavcic 2-1 Sekou Bangoura [309] Sekou Bangoura
Tennis ITF Women Evansville 07/26 17:00 Kolie Allen 0-0 Cassie Mercer
Tennis ITF Egypt F22 07/26 17:00 Dane Dunlap 1-5 Frederik Press Frederik Press
Tennis ITF Egypt F22 07/26 17:00 Sergey Dorozhkin Sergey Dorozhkin 6-2,1-0 Leandro Serrano Sanz Leandro Serrano Sanz
Tennis ITF Egypt F22 07/26 17:00 Adham Gaber Adham Gaber 4-6,1-3 Anis Ghorbel Anis Ghorbel
Tennis ITF Women Sacramento 07/26 17:00 Usue Maitane Arconada [237] Usue Maitane Arconada 6-4,3-6,0-0 Grace Min [215] Grace Min
Tennis Challenger Granby 07/26 17:00 Bradley Mousley [426] Bradley Mousley 7-6,4-3 Vincent Millot [163] Vincent Millot
Tennis ITF Women Sacramento 07/26 17:00 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [253] Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 3-6,0-4 Caroline Dolehide [212] Caroline Dolehide
Tennis ITF Women Evansville WD 07/26 17:00 M. Guillermo/Kobelt 2-3 Leon/Petrick
Tennis ITF Spain F23 07/26 16:00 Vullnet Tashi Vullnet Tashi 7-6,3-2 Miguel Semmler Miguel Semmler
Tennis ATP Gstaad 07/26 16:00 David Goffin [13] David Goffin 2-6,7-6,6-5 Radu Albot [132] Radu Albot
Tennis ITF Women Evansville 07/26 15:30 Alexa Graham Alexa Graham 3-6,3-4 Ann Li
Tennis ITF USA F25 07/26 15:30 Deiton Baughman Deiton Baughman 6-3,4-3 Takanyi Garanganga Takanyi Garanganga
Tennis ITF USA F25 07/26 15:30 Ezekiel Clark Ezekiel Clark 7-6,5-7,2-0 Lukas Greif Lukas Greif
Tennis ITF Women Evansville 07/26 15:30 Katerina Stewart Katerina Stewart 1-6,6-3,6-6 Whitney Osuigwe Whitney Osuigwe
Tennis ITF USA F25 07/26 15:30 Jeffrey Schorsch Jeffrey Schorsch 5-7,3-1 Cameron Silverman Cameron Silverman
Tennis ITF Egypt F22 07/26 15:30 Filip Duda Filip Duda 6-3,3-6,0-0 Alexis Klegou Alexis Klegou
Tennis ITF Women Horb WD 07/26 15:00 Kommer/Muramatsu 6-7,6-4,0-0 Poznikhirenko/Strakhova
Tennis ATP Gstaad MD 07/26 14:30 Paes/Sancic Paes/Sancic 3-6,1-3 Bellucci/Sa Bellucci/Sa
Tennis ITF Ireland F2 MD 07/26 14:30 Bradley/Hagar Bradley/Hagar 6-4,5-7,0-0 Bothwell/Bourchier
Tennis ITF Ireland F2 MD 07/26 14:30 Johnson/Paris 6-4,3-2 Bothwell/Carr
Tennis ITF Women Horb WD 07/25 15:00 Husaric/Terziyska Husaric/Terziyska 6-4,2-6,0-0 Kerfs/Scholl Kerfs/Scholl
Tennis ATP Hamburg MD 07/25 12:00 Berlocq/Schwartzman Berlocq/Schwartzman 2-3 Matkowski/Zimonjic Matkowski/Zimonjic
Cricket Cricket 07/26 17:35 Nottinghamshire Nottinghamshire ,189/8 Worcestershire Worcestershire
Cricket Cricket 07/26 17:17 Yorkshire Yorkshire 139/8 Durham Durham
Cricket Cricket 07/26 15:30 Somerset Somerset 204/9,183/9 Hampshire Hampshire
Darts World Matchplay 2017 07/26 17:48 Dave Chisnall Dave Chisnall 6-4 Alan Norris Alan Norris
Gaelic Sports Munster U21 Hurling 12:51 Limerick U21 0.6(6)-0.0(0) Cork U21
Water Polo World Championships Women 1 - 01:53 Russia Women Russia Women 3-2 USA Women USA Women