Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 12/10 23:30 Ivan Soldatov v Igor Minchenkov 5-11
Volleyball Brazil Paulista U21 Women 12/10 23:30 Funvic Taubate U21 Women v ADC Bradesco U21 Women 0-0
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 12/10 23:00 Dmitry Nechaev v Dmitry Ignatiev 11-8
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 12/10 22:30 Andrey Pravednov v Ivan Soldatov 8-11
Handball Cuba Liga Nacional 12/10 22:30 Villa Clara Villa Clara v Granma Granma 38-36
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 12/10 22:00 Dmitry Ignatiev v Igor Minchenkov 11-7
Basketball Brazil Paulista Women 12/10 21:46 Vera Cruz Campinas Women Vera Cruz Campinas Women v Santo Andre Women Santo Andre Women 76-74
Soccer Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 12/10 21:30 Uruguay Beach U20 v Chile Beach U20 3-6
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 12/10 21:30 Dmitry Nechaev v Andrey Pravednov 11-9
Futsal Spain Copa del Rey 12/10 21:15 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Tenerife Iberia Toscal v Santa Coloma Santa Coloma 0-10
Table Tennis European Champions League 12/10 21:10 Andrey Bukin v Nima Alamian Nima Alamian 7-11
Table Tennis European Champions League 12/10 21:10 Tomas Polansky Tomas Polansky v Marek Badowski Marek Badowski 13-11
Soccer Club Friendly List 12/10 21:00 Pioneros de Cancun v Red Star FC 93 Red Star FC 93 2-1
Volleyball Portugal Division 3A Women 12/10 21:00 RC Senhorens Women v AD Amarante Women 14-16
Basketball Portugal Cup Women 12/10 20:52 CP Esgueira Women v Galitos Women Galitos Women 54-62
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 12/10 20:51 Shamil Khairullin v Somon Husen 8-11
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 12/10 20:48 Dmitri Popov v Aleksei Popov 7-11
Snooker Scottish Open 2019 12/10 20:45 Shaun Murphy Shaun Murphy v Daniel Wells Daniel Wells 4-1
Table Tennis European Champions League 12/10 20:30 Saheed Idowu v Vasily Lakeev 9-10
Table Tennis European Champions League 12/10 20:30 Kun Shang v Panagiotis Gionis Panagiotis Gionis 9-11
Soccer Paraguay Reserve League 12/10 20:30 Club General Diaz Reserves Club General Diaz Reserves v Sol de America Reserves Sol de America Reserves 3-1
Snooker Scottish Open 2019 12/10 20:20 Stephen Maguire Stephen Maguire v Jimmy White Jimmy White 4-0
Volleyball Italy Regional Division Women 12/10 20:15 Polisportiva CGB SSDRL Women v AC Pagnano Women 22-25
Soccer San Marino Cup 12/10 20:15 AC Libertas AC Libertas v SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 1-2
Basketball Italy Regional U20 12/10 20:09 Libertas Basket Lucca U20 Libertas Basket Lucca U20 v Vela U20 Vela U20 41-68
Table Tennis European Champions League 12/10 20:00 Ronald Redjep Ronald Redjep v Quadri Aruna Quadri Aruna 4-8
Table Tennis European Champions League 12/10 20:00 Ricardo Walther Ricardo Walther v Quentin Robinot Quentin Robinot 10-9
Tennis ITF W15 Cancun WD 12/10 20:00 Cataldi/Fordham v Townsend/Wijesundera 6-4,6-2
Tennis ITF W15 Cancun WD 12/10 20:00 Borovinskaya/Mpukusa v Arangio/Prince 6-3,4-6,0-0
Tennis ITF W15 Cancun WD 12/10 20:00 Osabuohien/Portalatin v Ladhani/S-L Fernandez 6-2,5-2
Futsal Spain Copa del Rey 12/10 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF v Levante Dominicos Levante Dominicos 2-6
Soccer Argentina Championship Women 12/10 20:00 Rosario Central Women Rosario Central Women v San Lorenzo Women 1-4
Basketball NCAAB 12/10 20:00 Presbyterian Presbyterian v St Francis NY St Francis NY 63-64
Soccer UEFA Champions League 12/10 20:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund v Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 2-1
Soccer UEFA Champions League 12/10 20:00 Ajax Ajax v Valencia Valencia 0-1
Soccer UEFA Champions League 12/10 20:00 Lyon Lyon v RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2-2
Soccer UEFA Champions League 12/10 20:00 Inter Milan Inter Milan v Barcelona Barcelona 1-2
Soccer UEFA Champions League 12/10 20:00 Benfica Benfica v Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 3-0
Soccer UEFA Champions League 12/10 20:00 Chelsea Chelsea v Lille Lille 2-1
Soccer England Championship 12/10 20:00 Stoke Stoke v Luton Luton 3-0
Soccer England National League 12/10 19:59 Chesterfield Chesterfield v Yeovil Yeovil 1-2
Soccer Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 12/10 19:59 Argentina Beach U20 v Ecuador Beach U20 4-2
Soccer England Championship 12/10 19:55 Charlton Charlton v Huddersfield Huddersfield 0-1
Table Tennis Liga Pro FNTR Moscow Open 12/10 19:54 Igor Ramensky v Artem Slashchev 9-5
Soccer World Club Friendlies 12/10 19:54 Pioneros de Cancun v Red Star FC 93 U19 2-1
Table Tennis European Champions League 12/10 19:50 Darko Jorgic Darko Jorgic v Pavel Sirucek Pavel Sirucek 10-4
Tennis ITF W15 Cancun WD 12/10 19:50 Baez/C Huerta v Mar/Raszkiewicz 4-6,2-6
Soccer England Isthmian Cup 12/10 19:46 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town v Basildon Utd Basildon Utd 2-4
Volleyball Poland Uni League 12/10 19:45 SGH Warszawa v ALK Warszawa 13-14
Basketball Hungary Cup 12/10 19:45 TF Budapest TF Budapest v Budapesti Honved SE 90-88
Soccer England County Cup 12/10 19:45 Farsley Farsley v Halifax Halifax 2-1
Soccer England Northern League Challenge Cup 12/10 19:45 Hyde Utd Hyde Utd v Lancaster City Lancaster City 0-0
Soccer England Northern League Challenge Cup 12/10 19:45 Grantham Grantham v Worksop Town 0-0
Soccer England Isthmian Cup 12/10 19:45 Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts v Maldon Tiptree FC Maldon Tiptree FC 1-8
Soccer England Isthmian Cup 12/10 19:45 Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent v Histon Histon 1-0
Soccer England Southern Premier League South 12/10 19:45 Gosport Borough Gosport Borough v Dorchester Dorchester 4-4
Soccer Scotland Championship 12/10 19:45 Ayr Ayr v Arbroath Arbroath 1-1
Soccer Scotland Championship 12/10 19:45 Morton Morton v Dundee Utd Dundee Utd 1-2
Soccer Northern Ireland Premier 12/10 19:45 Glenavon Glenavon v Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 1-0
Soccer England FA Cup 12/10 19:45 Ipswich Ipswich v Coventry Coventry 1-2
Soccer England FA Cup 12/10 19:45 Hartlepool Hartlepool v Exeter Exeter 1-0
Soccer England FA Cup 12/10 19:45 Carlisle Carlisle v Forest Green Forest Green 1-0
Soccer England FA Cup 12/10 19:45 Crewe Crewe v Eastleigh Eastleigh 3-1
Soccer England National League 12/10 19:45 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde v Sutton Utd Sutton Utd 0-0
Soccer England EFL Trophy 12/10 19:45 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley v Bolton Bolton 2-0
Soccer England National League South 12/10 19:45 Wealdstone Wealdstone v Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 2-0
Soccer England National League North 12/10 19:45 Guiseley Guiseley v Kidderminster Kidderminster 1-2
Soccer England Southern Premier League Central 12/10 19:45 Tamworth Tamworth v Needham Market Needham Market 1-2
Soccer England National League South 12/10 19:45 Maidstone Utd Maidstone Utd v Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 0-0
Basketball Euro Cup 12/10 19:45 Unicaja Malaga Unicaja Malaga v Oldenburg Oldenburg 108-68
Soccer England Championship 12/10 19:45 Preston Preston v Fulham Fulham 2-1
Soccer England Championship 12/10 19:45 Nottm Forest Nottm Forest v Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 1-1
Soccer England Championship 12/10 19:45 Leeds Leeds v Hull Hull 2-0
Soccer England Championship 12/10 19:45 Bristol City Bristol City v Millwall Millwall 1-2
Esports CS:GO - WESG West Europe Quals 12/10 19:40 Vexed Vexed v Phoenix Phoenix 16-10
Basketball Spain Liga EBA 12/10 19:32 Valencia 2 v Tau Castello 2 77-63
Volleyball Poland Uni League 12/10 19:30 Universytet Wroclaw v AWF Wroclaw 12-15
Volleyball Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets 12/10 19:30 UP Krakow v UR Krakow 11-13
Volleyball Spain University Champs 12/10 19:30 Universidad Europea de Madrid v Universidad Autonoma 25-20
Volleyball Czech Regional League Women 12/10 19:30 Modrany Women v Meteor C Women 18-25
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 12/10 19:30 Kirill Puzankov v Aleksei Popov 6-10
Basketball France Nationale 1 12/10 19:30 Besancon Avenir Comtois v GET Vosges 94-84
Basketball France Nationale 1 12/10 19:30 JSA Bordeaux JSA Bordeaux v Dax Gamarde Basket 62-71
Handball North Macedonia Superleague Women 12/10 19:30 ZRK Kometal GP Women ZRK Kometal GP Women v WHC Despina Women WHC Despina Women 19-32
Ice Hockey Alps Hockey League 12/10 19:30 HC Fassa Falcons HC Fassa Falcons v VEU Feldkirch VEU Feldkirch 4-2
Volleyball Champions League 12/10 19:30 Knack Roeselare Knack Roeselare v Kedzierzyn Kozle Kedzierzyn Kozle 0-3
Soccer Gibraltar National League 12/10 19:30 Glacis United FC Glacis United FC v Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar 1-3
Futsal Italy Serie A 12/10 19:30 Avellino Avellino v Pesarofano Pesarofano 5-5
Basketball Basketball Champions League 12/10 19:30 Pau Lacq Orthez Pau Lacq Orthez v AEK AEK 67-79
Table Tennis Liga Pro FNTR Moscow Open 12/10 19:20 Dmitry Balakin v Vladimir Kasatkin 5-11
Table Tennis European Champions League 12/10 19:20 Leon Santek v Paulo Guilherme 11-8
Table Tennis European Champions League 12/10 19:20 Kristian Karlsson Kristian Karlsson v Georgios Stamatouros Georgios Stamatouros 9-9
Volleyball Poland Uni League Women 12/10 19:20 Vistula Warszawa Women v Politechnika Warszawa Women 24-14
Basketball Poland PLK 12/10 19:15 Gtk Gliwice Gtk Gliwice v Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 95-94
Snooker Scottish Open 2019 12/10 19:15 Jimmy Robertson Jimmy Robertson v Harvey Chandler Harvey Chandler 4-1
Table Tennis European Champions League 12/10 19:10 Andrey Bukin v Vasily Lakeev 9-10
Table Tennis European Champions League 12/10 19:10 Tomas Polansky Tomas Polansky v Panagiotis Gionis Panagiotis Gionis 10-12
Basketball Sweden Basketligan 12/10 19:04 Jamtland Jamtland v Boras Basket Boras Basket 81-99
Volleyball Poland Uni League 12/10 19:00 WSM Warszawa v Politechnika Warszawa Politechnika Warszawa 19-25
Soccer Copa Internacional RS U20 12/10 19:00 Atletico Nacional U20 Atletico Nacional U20 v Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20 0-2