Basketball Barbados Premier League 06/22 22:00 Pan American Int’l INS. WSC v Barbados Warriors 60-73
Handball Pan American Champs Women 06/22 22:00 Brazil Women Brazil Women v Puerto Rico Women Puerto Rico Women 40-15
Soccer CONCACAF U20 Championship 06/22 22:00 El Salvador U20 Women El Salvador U20 Women v Panama U20 Women Panama U20 Women 1-0
E-Sports LOL - LAS Closing Season 06/22 21:22 Rebirth Esports v Hafnet eSports View
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women 06/22 21:15 SC Corinthians Paulista Women SC Corinthians Paulista Women v Ferroviaria SP Women Ferroviaria SP Women 4-0
Soccer USA USL PDL 06/22 21:00 OKC Energy U23 OKC Energy U23 v Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 1-1
Tennis ITF Spain F18 MD 06/22 20:30 Nielsen/O'Hare Nielsen/O'Hare v Gengel/Lescure Gengel/Lescure 3-6,6-1,16-14
Basketball Brazil Paulista 1st Division Women 06/22 20:17 Basquete Cantanduva Women v Bradesco Women 63-49
Soccer Argentina Primera Division 06/22 20:10 Lanus Lanus v Huracan Huracan 2-0
Soccer Argentina Primera Division 06/22 20:10 Sarmiento Sarmiento v Patronato Parana Patronato Parana 1-3
Tennis ITF Women Victoria WD 06/22 20:00 Altick/Graham Altick/Graham v Gong/Silva Gong/Silva 6-4,6-4
Tennis ITF Women Victoria WD 06/22 20:00 Villarreal/Zacarias Villarreal/Zacarias v M. Guillermo/Smith M. Guillermo/Smith 7-5,7-5
Tennis ITF Spain F18 06/22 20:00 Pedro Martinez v Peter Bothwell Peter Bothwell 3-6,6-1,6-5
Tennis ITF USA F20 06/22 20:00 Kaichi Uchida Kaichi Uchida v Collin Johns Collin Johns 4-6,7-5,5-3
Tennis ITF USA F20 06/22 20:00 Mikael Torpegaard Mikael Torpegaard v Winston Lin Winston Lin 6-1,5-1
Tennis ITF Spain F18 06/22 20:00 Pedro Martinez Portero Pedro Martinez Portero v Peter Bothwell Peter Bothwell 3-6,6-1,7-5
Soccer Paraguay Division Profesional 06/22 20:00 Club General Diaz Club General Diaz v Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion 0-0
Soccer Egypt Division 1 06/22 20:00 Talaea El Geish Talaea El Geish v Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa 1-1
Soccer Egypt Division 1 06/22 20:00 Aswan FC Aswan FC v Ismaily SC Ismaily SC 2-3
Tennis ITF Argentina F3 MD 06/22 19:40 Arguello/Puches Arguello/Puches v Casanova/Galarza Casanova/Galarza 6-1,6-4
Baseball MLB 06/22 19:35 HOU Astros HOU Astros v OAK Athletics OAK Athletics 12-9
Handball Pan American Champs Women 06/22 19:30 Chile Women Chile Women v Guatemala Women Guatemala Women 31-25
Tennis ITF USA F20 06/22 19:30 Alexios Halebian Alexios Halebian v Julian Zlobinsky Julian Zlobinsky 6-1,6-7,7-5
Soccer Iceland 1 Deild Women 06/22 19:16 Throttur Reykjavik Women Throttur Reykjavik Women v IA Akranes Women 3-0
Soccer Iceland 1 Deild 06/22 19:15 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur v IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik 2-0
Soccer Iceland 1 Deild 06/22 19:15 Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik v Grotta Seltjarnarnes Grotta Seltjarnarnes 1-0
Baseball MLB 06/22 19:10 ARI Diamondbacks ARI Diamondbacks v COL Rockies COL Rockies 10-3
Soccer U23 International 06/22 19:00 Qatar U23 Qatar U23 v North Korea U23 North Korea U23 2-0
Rugby Union Super League XXII 06/22 19:00 Widnes Widnes v Leigh Leigh 36-10
Hockey World League Thursday 22/06 06/22 18:55 England v Canada 4-2
Rugby League Super League XXII 06/22 18:48 Widnes Widnes v Leigh Leigh 36-10
Soccer European U21 Championship 06/22 18:45 England U21 England U21 v Poland U21 Poland U21 3-0
Soccer European U21 Championship 06/22 18:45 Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21 v Sweden U21 Sweden U21 3-0
Badminton European Club Championships WD 06/22 18:37 Pestana/Setim v Arnadottir/Johannsdottir 21-18
Soccer Argentina Nacional B 06/22 18:35 CSD Flandria CSD Flandria v Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs 0-1
Tennis ITF Women Victoria 06/22 18:30 Jessica Ho Jessica Ho v Mihoki Miyahara Mihoki Miyahara 6-4,6-4
Tennis ITF Women Victoria 06/22 18:30 Michika Ozeki Michika Ozeki v Meghan Kelley Meghan Kelley 4-6,6-1,6-4
Tennis ITF USA F20 06/22 18:30 Gonzalo Lama Gonzalo Lama v Charles Broom Charles Broom 6-4,6-1
Tennis ITF USA F20 06/22 18:30 Alexandru Gozun Alexandru Gozun v Thai-Son Kwiatkowski Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 4-6,4-6
Tennis ITF Women Sassuolo 06/22 18:30 Beatrice Torelli Beatrice Torelli v Jelena Simic Jelena Simic 6-4,6-4
Basketball Euro Basket Women 06/22 18:30 France Women France Women v Slovakia Women Slovakia Women 67-40
Soccer Mali Premiere Division 06/22 18:30 CSK FC CSK FC v Lafia Club de Bamako 1-2
E-Sports LOL - LAS Closing Season 06/22 18:25 Fnatic Fnatic v H2K H2K 2-0
Tennis ITF Spain F18 06/22 18:15 Alejandro D-Fokina Alejandro D-Fokina v Pablo Vivero Gonzalez Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 7-6,6-4
Tennis ITF Spain F18 06/22 18:15 Raul Brancaccio Raul Brancaccio v Frederik Nielsen Frederik Nielsen 7-5,2-6,7-6
Tennis ITF Spain F18 06/22 18:15 Matteo Viola Matteo Viola v Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 6-3,6-4
Baseball MLB 06/22 18:10 PIT Pirates PIT Pirates v MIL Brewers MIL Brewers 2-4
Badminton European Club Championships WD 06/22 18:06 Martins/Silva v Bjornsson/Finnsson 21-16
Baseball MLB 06/22 18:05 TOR Blue Jays TOR Blue Jays v TEX Rangers TEX Rangers 4-11
Soccer Brazil U20 Cup 06/22 18:02 Avai U20 Avai U20 v Joinville U20 Joinville U20 0-0
Tennis ITF Argentina F3 MD 06/22 18:00 J. Gutierrez/Hidalgo v Marcondes/Matos Marcondes/Matos 2-6,6-3,0-0
Tennis ITF USA F20 06/22 18:00 John McNally John McNally v Alexander Knight Alexander Knight 3-6,6-7
Soccer Argentina Reserve League 06/22 18:00 Racing Club Reserves Racing Club Reserves v Colon Reserves Colon Reserves 2-0
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Carioca B 06/22 18:00 America RJ America RJ v AD Itaborai AD Itaborai 2-0
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Carioca B 06/22 18:00 Sao Cristovao RJ Sao Cristovao RJ v Goytacaz FC Goytacaz FC 0-4
Soccer Argentina Reserve League 06/22 18:00 Quilmes Reserves Quilmes Reserves v Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 1-2
Soccer Argentina Primera Division 06/22 18:00 Belgrano Belgrano v Newell's Newell's 2-1
Soccer FIFA Confederations Cup 06/22 18:00 Germany Germany v Chile Chile 1-1
Soccer Sweden Juniorallsvenskan 06/22 18:00 Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19 v Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19 2-0
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Carioca B 06/22 17:59 Goncalense FC v Friburguense Friburguense 1-2
Badminton European Club Championships WD 06/22 17:55 Baumann/Danckers v Van Wel/Vervaeke 21-10
Hockey World League Women Thursday 22/06 06/22 17:55 Belgium Women v Australia Women 0-1
Badminton European Club Championships WD 06/22 17:33 Kersaudy/Mateusiak v Carraggi/Lallemand 21-10
Soccer Sweden 3.div Västra Svealand 06/22 17:32 BK Nora v IK Franke IK Franke 1-1
Soccer Sweden 3.div Norra Norrland 06/22 17:31 Storfors AIK v Sunnanå SK 3-1
Soccer Sweden 3.div Östra Svealand 06/22 17:30 Vaksala SK v Märsta IK 2-0
Handball Pan American Champs Women 06/22 17:30 Paraguay Women Paraguay Women v USA Women 29-25
Soccer Sweden 3.div Östra Svealand 06/22 17:30 Vaksala SK v Sala FF 2-0
Soccer Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand 06/22 17:30 Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK v Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK 0-0
Soccer Sweden 2.div Östra Götaland 06/22 17:30 Lindsdals IF Lindsdals IF v Osterlen FF Osterlen FF 3-1
Soccer Sweden 2.div Södra Svealand 06/22 17:30 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge v IFK Kumla IFK Kumla 4-3
Soccer Sweden 2.div Södra Svealand 06/22 17:30 Assyriska IF Assyriska IF v Södertälje FK Södertälje FK 0-0
Soccer Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand 06/22 17:30 Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF v BK Forward BK Forward 0-3
Soccer Sweden 2.div Södra Svealand 06/22 17:30 Rynninge IK Rynninge IK v Varmbols FC Varmbols FC 4-2
Soccer Sweden 2.div Norrland 06/22 17:30 Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF v Härnösands FF Härnösands FF 1-1
Soccer Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland 06/22 17:30 Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF v FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad 5-1
Soccer U19 Tournament 06/22 17:28 Hajduk Split U19 Hajduk Split U19 v NK Uljanik U19 NK Uljanik U19 8-0
Badminton European Club Championships WD 06/22 17:16 Helena Pestana v Margret Johannsdottir 13-21
Badminton European Club Championships WD 06/22 17:11 Beatriz Corrales Beatriz Corrales v Stephanie Van Wel 21-6
Baseball MLB 06/22 17:05 STL Cardinals STL Cardinals v PHI Phillies PHI Phillies 1-5
Speedway Nice Polska Liga Zuzlowa 06/22 17:04 Unia Tarnow v Lokomotiv Daugavpils 61-29
Soccer Sweden Elitettan 06/22 17:03 Ostersunds FK Women Ostersunds FK Women v IF Boljan Women IF Boljan Women 1-1
Soccer Sweden 3.div Nordöstra Götaland 06/22 17:00 Nässjö v Värnamo Södra FF 3-4
Soccer Europe Friendlies 06/22 17:00 FK Gabala FK Gabala v Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad 0-2
Tennis ITF Women Warsaw WD 06/22 17:00 Grymalska/Mijacika Grymalska/Mijacika v Kawa/Piter Kawa/Piter 4-6,2-6
Tennis ITF Women Baton Rouge WD 06/22 17:00 Krawczyk/Olmos Krawczyk/Olmos v Christian/Yurovsky Christian/Yurovsky 6-0,5-2
Tennis ITF Women Baton Rouge WD 06/22 17:00 Santamaria/Wong Santamaria/Wong v Di Lorenzo/Elbaba Di Lorenzo/Elbaba 2-6,6-3,0-0
Tennis ITF Women Baton Rouge WD 06/22 17:00 Bektas/Guarachi Bektas/Guarachi v Foster/Johnson Foster/Johnson 6-2,5-4
Tennis ITF Women Baton Rouge WD 06/22 17:00 Perez/Stefani Perez/Stefani v Coppoc/Shaffer Coppoc/Shaffer 6-2,2-6,0-0
Tennis ITF USA F19 MD 06/22 17:00 Craig/Strode Craig/Strode v Koepfer/Martinez Koepfer/Martinez 3-6,3-6
Tennis ITF Women Victoria 06/22 17:00 Daniella Silva Daniella Silva v Wendy Qi-Wen Zhang Wendy Qi-Wen Zhang 1-6,4-6
Tennis ITF Women Victoria 06/22 17:00 Frances Altick Frances Altick v Rosie Johanson Rosie Johanson 7-6,0-3
Tennis ITF USA F20 06/22 17:00 Samuel Monette Samuel Monette v Dennis Nevolo Dennis Nevolo 3-6,6-2,6-3
Tennis ITF USA F19 MD 06/22 17:00 Eaton/Gojo Eaton/Gojo v Eubanks/King Eubanks/King 2-6,3-6
Tennis ITF Argentina F3 MD 06/22 17:00 Gutierrez/Hidalgo Gutierrez/Hidalgo v Marcondes/Matos Marcondes/Matos 2-6,6-3,3-10
Tennis ITF Netherlands F1 06/22 17:00 Thiemo De Bakker Thiemo De Bakker v Boy Westerhof Boy Westerhof 6-2,6-2
Soccer Russian Matches 06/22 17:00 Std Petrovich Std Petrovich v Parus 4-2
Soccer Russian Matches 06/22 17:00 Izhorets Inkon Izhorets Inkon v Zvezda St Petersburg 0-2
Soccer Sweden Juniorallsvenskan 06/22 17:00 FC Trelleborg U19 FC Trelleborg U19 v Angelholms FF U19 Angelholms FF U19 1-4
Soccer Europe Friendlies 06/22 17:00 MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok v Trinec Trinec 1-0