Basketball 3x3 Liga Pro 06/27 09:50 Lokomotiv-pro 3x3 v Dinamo-pro 3x3 19-8
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro Women 06/27 09:30 Irina Skachkova v Victoria Klimchenko 7-4
Basketball 3x3 Liga Pro 06/27 09:25 Europa-pro 3x3 v Erofey-pro 3x3 18-17
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 06/27 09:10 Mathieu De Saintilan Mathieu De Saintilan v Jiri Martinko Jiri Martinko 1-3
Badminton European Games 06/27 09:05 Nhat Nguyen v Toby Penty 11-20
Tennis ITF M25 Montauban MD 06/27 09:00 Faivre/Tchoutakian v Arribage/Broville 3-6,4-5
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro Women 06/27 09:00 Diana Ivanova v Ekaterina Romanchenko 13-12
Basketball 3x3 Liga Pro 06/27 09:00 SKIF-pro 3x3 v Dinamo-pro 3x3 17-18
Tennis ITF M15 Harare 06/27 08:55 Takanyi Garanganga v S D Prajwal Dev 4-1
Badminton European Games 06/27 08:45 Christian Kirchmayr v Anders Antonsen 0-2
Tennis 2019 Davis Cup 06/27 08:42 Souri/Souri v Chin/Syed Naguib 3-6,5-6
Tennis 2019 Davis Cup 06/27 08:40 Etienne Teboh v Rene Antchandie 6-3,6-3
Beach Volleyball CEV U20 European Champs Women 06/27 08:40 Win'eff/Mell'lle v Vasvari, E/Vasvari, Z 20-13
Beach Volleyball CEV U20 European Champs Women 06/27 08:40 Moreno/Álvarez M v Herrmann/Stadnik 20-14
Beach Volleyball CEV U20 European Champs 06/27 08:40 Bello/Bello Bello/Bello v Nedergaard/Christensen 14-7
Beach Volleyball CEV U20 European Champs 06/27 08:40 de Groot/Immers de Groot/Immers v Morency/Grahn 20-11
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 06/27 08:30 Robert Floras Robert Floras v Elias Ranefur Elias Ranefur 3-0
Tennis ATP Antalya 06/27 08:30 Viktor Troicki v Miomir Kecmanovic 3-6,4-6
Tennis ITF M25 Pardubice 06/27 08:30 Michael Vrbensky v David Poljak 6-1,6-3
Tennis ITF M15 Harare 06/27 08:20 Hamid Reza Nadaf v Anurag Nenwani 6-0,6-2
Soccer Malaysia President Cup 06/27 08:18 Sarawak U21 v Negeri Sembilan Naza U21 1-0
Soccer Indonesia Liga 2 06/27 08:18 Madura FC Madura FC v Persewar Waropen Persewar Waropen 1-1
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro Women 06/27 08:15 Karina Korzunova v Irina Skachkova 7-6
Tennis ITF W15 Alkmaar 06/27 08:15 Nika Kukharchuk v Emily Arbuthnott 5-7,3-6
Volleyball Philippines Super Liga Women 06/27 08:15 PLDT Women PLDT Women v Cignal Women Cignal Women 0-3
Soccer Malaysia President Cup 06/27 08:13 Sabah U21 v Johor Darul Takzim III Johor Darul Takzim III 0-0
Tennis ITF M15 Tabarka 06/27 08:10 Adam Moundir v Manuel Pena Lopez 6-7,2-6
Tennis ITF M25 Arlon 06/27 08:10 Sandro Ehrat v Nick Hardt 6-1,6-4
Tennis ITF W15 Alkmaar 06/27 08:10 Michaela Bayerlova v Marina Yudanov 1-6,3-6
Tennis ITF W15 Tabarka 06/27 08:10 Anna Turati v Elena Milovanovic 6-2,6-3
Tennis ITF M15 Tabarka 06/27 08:00 Pierre Delage v Ivan Nedelko 4-6,4-6
Table Tennis European Games Team Women 06/27 08:00 Nadezhda Bogdanova v Britt Eerland Britt Eerland 1-3
Table Tennis European Games Team Women 06/27 08:00 Natalia Partyka Natalia Partyka v Yana Noskova Yana Noskova 3-2
Tennis ITF W15 Jakarta WD 06/27 08:00 Kozaki/Vig v Barnard/Barnard 4-6,3-6
Tennis ITF W15 Jakarta WD 06/27 08:00 Sabatini/Sabrina v Hartono/Ravita 2-6,1-6
Tennis ITF M15 Tabarka 06/27 08:00 Guido Ivan Justo v Alexander Weis 2-6,5-7
Tennis ITF W15 Alkmaar 06/27 08:00 Mylene Halemai v Katharina Hering 6-1,6-3
Tennis ITF W15 Alkmaar 06/27 08:00 Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen v Claudia Hoste Ferrer 6-4,7-6
Tennis ITF W15 Tabarka 06/27 08:00 Eugenia Ganga v Fanny Ostlund 4-6,0-6
Tennis Challenger Milan 06/27 08:00 Marcelo Arevalo v Alexandre Muller 6-2,6-3
Tennis ITF W15 Budapest 06/27 08:00 Katarina Kuzmova v Nika Radisic 3-6,6-3,2-6
Tennis ITF W15 Madrid 06/27 08:00 Timea Jaruskova v Ioana Loredana Rosca 4-6,1-6
Tennis ITF W15 Madrid 06/27 08:00 Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers v Lenka Stara 6-4,6-2
Tennis ITF M25 Arlon 06/27 08:00 Jacopo Berrettini v Jeroen Vanneste 1-6,4-6
Tennis ITF W15 Budapest 06/27 08:00 Romana Cisovska v Vanda Lukacs 1-6,6-7
Tennis Challenger Milan 06/27 08:00 Danilo Petrovic v Nino Serdarusic 6-3,7-5
Tennis Challenger Milan 06/27 08:00 Frederico Ferreira Silva v Pedro Sousa 6-1,6-2
Volleyball Turkey Youth League 06/27 08:00 TVF Spor Lisesi Youth TVF Spor Lisesi Youth v Ziraat Bankasi Youth Ziraat Bankasi Youth 14-24
Volleyball Turkey Youth League 06/27 08:00 TFL Altekma Youth v Halkbank Youth 22-24
Tennis ITF M25 Yinchuan MD 06/27 08:00 Wang/Yeung v Lo/Niki 1-6,2-6
E-Sports LOL - LCK Summer 06/27 08:00 DAMWON Gaming DAMWON Gaming v Afreeca Freecs Afreeca Freecs 2-0
Table Tennis European Games Team Women 06/27 07:54 Viktoria Pavlovich Viktoria Pavlovich v Li Jie 3-9
Soccer Indonesia Liga 2 06/27 07:52 Persatu Tuban Persatu Tuban v Sulut United FC 1-1
Beach Volleyball CEV U20 European Champs Women 06/27 07:50 Muller/Kunst v Maor/Ben Shlomo 20-19
Beach Volleyball CEV U20 European Champs Women 06/27 07:50 van Driel/Schoon van Driel/Schoon v Ludkova/Kukushkina 20-9
Beach Volleyball CEV U20 European Champs 06/27 07:50 Boiko/Bublyk v Elazar/Day 13-20
Beach Volleyball CEV U20 European Champs 06/27 07:50 Tournier/Doumbia v Ehrenwald/Pavlicko 13-5
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 06/27 07:50 Liang Qiu Liang Qiu v Mateusz Golebiowski Mateusz Golebiowski 3-0
Table Tennis European Games Team Women 06/27 07:47 Li Qian v Polina Mikhailova Polina Mikhailova 9-9
Basketball New Zealand NBL 06/27 07:35 Nelson Giants Nelson Giants v Canterbury Rams Canterbury Rams 74-97
Tennis 2019 Davis Cup 06/27 07:32 Nawaf/Zayed v Al Allaf/Salim 3-6,3-6
Table Tennis European Games Team Women 06/27 07:30 Qian Li Qian Li v Polina Mikhailova Polina Mikhailova 3-0
Table Tennis European Games Team Women 06/27 07:30 Viktoria Pavlovich Viktoria Pavlovich v Jie Li Jie Li 1-3
Badminton European Games XD 06/27 07:30 Delrue/Gicquel v Dremin/Dimova 2-1
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro Women 06/27 07:30 Vladimir Shirokov v Yaroslav Bazhinov 10-5
Basketball Basketball Matches 06/27 07:30 TOO Barsy Atyrau U21 v KGU SDUSSHOR N5 U21 101-66
Tennis ITF M25 Montauban 06/27 07:15 Thiago Seyboth Wild v Nikolas S Izquierdo 6-2,6-4
Tennis ITF M25 Montauban 06/27 07:15 Clement Tabur v Antoine Escoffier 3-6,7-6,6-3
Tennis ITF M25 Montauban 06/27 07:10 Dan Added v Alexander Zhurbin 7-6,6-3
Tennis ITF M25 Montauban 06/27 07:10 Jules Okala v Maxime Chazal 6-4,3-6,6-1
Tennis ITF M15 Harare 06/27 07:10 Patrick Foley v Lucas Catarina 2-6,2-6
Tennis ITF W25 Perigueux 06/27 07:10 Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Cristina Ene 4-6,6-7
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 06/27 07:10 Jiri Vrablik Jiri Vrablik v Andrei Putuntica Andrei Putuntica 2-3
Tennis ITF M15 Harare 06/27 07:10 Joshua Paris v Riaan Du Toit 4-6,7-5,4-6
Tennis ITF M15 Harare 06/27 07:10 Charl Morgan v Rishi Reddy 6-1,6-1
Tennis ITF W25 Perigueux 06/27 07:10 Harmony Tan v Yana Sizikova 6-4,6-2
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro Women 06/27 07:09 Roman Khomenko v Viktor Rahmanov 11-8
Badminton European Games XD 06/27 07:00 Adcock/Adcock v Bitman/Basova 2-0
Beach Volleyball CEV U20 European Champs Women 06/27 07:00 Prihti/Vuorinen Prihti/Vuorinen v Kuivonen/Tsuhnenkova 20-9
Beach Volleyball CEV U20 European Champs Women 06/27 07:00 Vor'ina/Boc'ova v Ondrejkova/Podhradska 21-8
Beach Volleyball CEV U20 European Champs 06/27 07:00 Sagstetter/Schneider Sagstetter/Schneider v Pedrosa/H. Campos Pedrosa/H. Campos 2-1
Beach Volleyball CEV U20 European Champs 06/27 07:00 Shekunov/Veretiuk Shekunov/Veretiuk v Craeghs/Teuwen 20-9
Tennis ITF W25 Perigueux 06/27 07:00 Diana Marcinkevica v Maria F Herazo Gonzalez 6-1,3-6,6-4
Tennis ITF M15 Harare 06/27 07:00 Martin Beran v Simon Yitbarek 6-1,0-0
E-Sports LOL - LDL Summer 06/27 07:00 Gama Dream Gama Dream v Victorious Gaming Victorious Gaming 1-2
Badminton European Games XD 06/27 07:00 Adcock/Adcock v Basova/Bitman 20-13
Volleyball Philippines Spikers Turf 06/27 07:00 Philippine Navy Philippine Navy v Cignal HD Spikers Cignal HD Spikers 24-25
Basketball New Zealand NBL 06/27 07:00 Manawatu Jets Manawatu Jets v Southland Sharks Southland Sharks 79-122
Tennis ITF W25 Naiman WD 06/27 06:55 Chen/Zheng v Nefedova/Ushijima 6-4,6-3
Tennis ITF M25 Yinchuan MD 06/27 06:40 Ratiwatana/Ratiwatana v Wang/Zhou 7-6,6-3
Tennis ITF M25 Yinchuan MD 06/27 06:40 Zhao/Zheng v Mo/Tan 6-4,6-3
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro Women 06/27 06:30 Viktor Rahmanov v Yaroslav Bazhinov 9-11
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 06/27 06:30 Mathieu De Saintilan Mathieu De Saintilan v Liang Qiu Liang Qiu 3-0
Tennis ITF W15 Jakarta WD 06/27 06:30 Putri/Nanere v Hondo/Ueda 3-2
Tennis ITF W25 Naiman WD 06/27 06:30 Cao/Zhao v Naydenova/Sema 1-6,2-6
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro Women 06/27 06:00 Vladimir Shirokov v Roman Khomenko 11-6
Volleyball Russia Liga Pro 06/27 06:00 Fakel Novosibirsk-pro v Kuzbass Kemerovo-pro 25-13
Tennis ITF W15 Jakarta WD 06/27 06:00 Kusumawati/Haliza v Hartono/Ravita 1-6,1-6
Tennis ITF W15 Jakarta WD 06/27 06:00 Kozaki/Vig v Pang/Yamaguchi 7-5,6-2
Tennis ITF M15 Anseong MD 06/27 05:45 Fancutt/Sookton-Eng v Inoue/Tanuma 5-7,4-6