Badminton Sudirman Cup 05/23 02:36 Tien Minh Nguyen Tien Minh Nguyen v Jason Anthony Ho-Shue Jason Anthony Ho-Shue 20-11
Badminton Sudirman Cup 05/23 02:00 Ho-Yagues/Paitio Ho-Yagues/Paitio v Che/Lam Che/Lam 1-2
Badminton Sudirman Cup 05/23 02:00 Campbell/Machugh Campbell/Machugh v Dennerly-Minturn/Leydon-Davis Dennerly-Minturn/Leydon-Davis 2-1
Tennis ITF Women Luan Qual 05/23 02:00 Qiu Yu Ye Qiu Yu Ye v Suzy Larkin Suzy Larkin 0-0
Tennis ITF Women Luan Qual 05/23 02:00 Shuo Feng Shuo Feng v Yue Yuan Yue Yuan 0-0
Badminton Sudirman Cup 05/23 01:55 Do/Pham v Yakura/Tam Yakura/Tam 20-18
Badminton Sudirman Cup 05/23 01:55 Tan/Lai Tan/Lai v Lamsfuss/Herttrich Lamsfuss/Herttrich 20-13
Tennis ITF Women Karuizawa 05/23 01:03 Mai Minokoshi Mai Minokoshi v Josephine Boualem Josephine Boualem 4-6,6-4,6-3
Tennis ITF Women Karuizawa 05/23 01:02 Miyabi Inoue Miyabi Inoue v Moyuka Uchijima Moyuka Uchijima 6-3,6-4
Tennis ITF Women Karuizawa 05/23 01:02 Kanako Morisaki Kanako Morisaki v Chisa Hosonuma Chisa Hosonuma 6-3,5-1
Basketball Argentina Liga Nacional 05/23 01:00 Weber Bahia Estudiantes Weber Bahia Estudiantes v Quilmes Quilmes 91-50
Tennis ITF Women Goyang 05/23 00:55 Ya-Hsuan Lee Ya-Hsuan Lee v Pei-Chi Lee Pei-Chi Lee 6-3,6-1
Tennis ITF Women Goyang 05/23 00:55 Hanna Chang Hanna Chang v Se-Hyun Kim Se-Hyun Kim 6-2,6-4
Tennis ITF Women Goyang 05/23 00:54 Na Ri Kim Na Ri Kim v Eunhye Lee 6-1,6-4
Soccer Colombia Primera B 05/23 00:45 Boyaca Chico Boyaca Chico v Llaneros Llaneros 3-1
Basketball Argentina Liga Nacional 05/23 00:30 Regatas Regatas v Libertad Libertad 92-69
Basketball Uruguay Liga 05/23 00:15 Hebraica Macabi Hebraica Macabi v Aguada Aguada 78-93
Soccer Argentina Primera Division 05/23 00:15 Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP v River Plate River Plate 0-3
Baseball MLB 05/23 00:10 DET Tigers DET Tigers v HOU Astros HOU Astros 0-1
Baseball MLB 05/23 00:05 SF Giants SF Giants v CHI Cubs CHI Cubs 6-4
Basketball Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 05/23 00:00 Ponce Ponce v Quebradillas 78-79
Basketball Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 05/23 00:00 Aguada Santeros Aguada Santeros v Bayamon 73-72
Basketball Argentina Liga Nacional 05/23 00:00 Argentino Junin Argentino Junin v Gimnasia Comodoro Gimnasia Comodoro 83-92
Ice Hockey NHL 05/23 00:00 ANA Ducks ANA Ducks v NAS Predators NAS Predators 3-6
Baseball MLB 05/22 23:35 PIT Pirates PIT Pirates v ATL Braves ATL Braves 2-5
Basketball Venezuela LPB 05/22 23:30 Bucaneros Bucaneros v Toros Toros 86-72
Baseball MLB 05/22 23:10 LA Angels LA Angels v TB Rays TB Rays 3-2
Baseball MLB 05/22 23:10 CLE Indians CLE Indians v CIN Reds CIN Reds 1-5
Baseball MLB 05/22 23:05 MIN Twins MIN Twins v BAL Orioles BAL Orioles 14-7
Baseball MLB 05/22 23:05 COL Rockies COL Rockies v PHI Phillies PHI Phillies 8-1
Baseball MLB 05/22 23:05 KC Royals KC Royals v NY Yankees NY Yankees 2-4
Soccer Argentina Nacional B 05/22 23:05 Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs v Almagro Almagro 0-0
Basketball Venezuela LPB 05/22 23:00 Panteras Panteras v Gaiteros 116-52
Soccer Brazil Serie A 05/22 23:00 Sao Paulo Sao Paulo v Avai Avai 2-0
Soccer Colombia Primera A 05/22 22:30 La Equidad La Equidad v Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas 2-2
Basketball Brazil FPB U19 05/22 22:00 Mogi das Cruzes U19 v Pinheiros U19 71-74
Basketball Brazil FPB U19 05/22 22:00 Paulistano U19 v Sao Caetano U19 79-43
Basketball Brazil FPB U19 05/22 22:00 XV de Piracicaba U19 XV de Piracicaba U19 v Rio Claro Basquete U19 50-65
Soccer Argentina Primera Division 05/22 22:00 Olimpo B Blanca Olimpo B Blanca v Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP 3-1
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 05/22 20:00 Michal Bankosz Michal Bankosz v Daniel Kriston Daniel Kriston 2-3
Soccer Iceland Premier League 05/22 20:00 Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik v KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 2-1
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 05/22 19:20 Vitor Ishiy Vitor Ishiy v Jakub Kosowski Jakub Kosowski 3-1
Soccer Iceland Premier League 05/22 19:15 IA Akranes IA Akranes v Grindavik Grindavik 2-3
Soccer Iceland Premier League 05/22 19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur v Fjolnir Fjolnir 1-2
Soccer Mali Premiere Division 05/22 19:04 Centre Salif Keita v AS Olympique de Missira 1-0
Basketball Italy Regional U20 05/22 19:00 Union Vigonza U20 v Secis Jesolo U20 65-46
Soccer League of Ireland Premier Division 05/22 19:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers v Galway United Galway United 2-0
Soccer League of Ireland Premier Division 05/22 19:00 Finn Harps Finn Harps v St Patricks St Patricks 3-1
Netball Superleague 05/22 18:45 Wasps Netball v Surrey Storm 64-70
Soccer League of Ireland Premier Division 05/22 18:45 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers v Cork City Cork City 1-2
Soccer Italy Serie A 05/22 18:45 Pescara Pescara v Palermo Palermo 2-0
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 05/22 18:40 Bohumil Vozicky Bohumil Vozicky v Fedor Kuzmin Fedor Kuzmin 1-3
Soccer Argentina Championship Women 05/22 18:38 Huracan Women v San Lorenzo Women 1-2
Soccer England County Cup 05/22 18:31 Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town v Fakenham Town 2-0
Soccer Northern Ireland Cup Women 05/22 18:31 Linfield Women Linfield Women v Crusaders Strikers Women Crusaders Strikers Women 1-1
Soccer Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 05/22 18:30 Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos v San Martin De Burzaco 2-2
Tennis ITF Women Benavides WD 05/22 18:30 Amicuzi/Vazquez Amicuzi/Vazquez v F D Palma/Urrutia F D Palma/Urrutia 3-6,5-7
Tennis ITF Women Benavides WD 05/22 18:30 Pierre-Louis/Williams Pierre-Louis/Williams v Bourguignon/Totka Bourguignon/Totka 4-6,4-5
Soccer Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 05/22 18:30 Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano v CA San Miguel 2-0
Soccer Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 05/22 18:30 Argentino Quilmes Argentino Quilmes v El Porvenir 1-1
Soccer Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 05/22 18:30 CS Dock Sud v Central Cordoba de Rosario Central Cordoba de Rosario 0-0
Soccer Argentina Reserve League 05/22 18:30 Temperley Reserves Temperley Reserves v Colon Reserves Colon Reserves 2-1
Basketball Italy Serie A2 05/22 18:30 Fortitudo Bologna Fortitudo Bologna v Treviso Basket Treviso Basket 80-63
Soccer Italy Serie B Play-offs 05/22 18:30 Cittadella Cittadella v Carpi Carpi 1-2
Basketball France Pro A 05/22 18:30 Strasbourg Strasbourg v Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez 92-102
Basketball France Pro A 05/22 18:30 Monaco Monaco v Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne 69-72
Soccer Gibraltar Premier Division 05/22 18:30 Gibraltar United Gibraltar United v Europa Point Europa Point 0-0
Soccer Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 05/22 18:30 Talleres Remedios Talleres Remedios v Fenix Fenix 0-0
Baseball Minor League Baseball 05/22 18:05 Memphis Redbirds v Fresno Grizzlies 9-0
Baseball Minor League Baseball 05/22 18:05 Colorado Springs Sky Sox v Albuquerque Isotopes Albuquerque Isotopes 11-2
Basketball Israel Super League 05/22 18:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv v Bnei Herzliya Bnei Herzliya 87-73
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 05/22 18:00 Enzo Angles Enzo Angles v Richard Vyborny Richard Vyborny 1-3
Soccer Norway Interkretsserie U19 05/22 18:00 Orkla U19 v Sverresborg U19 Sverresborg U19 5-3
Soccer Senegal Ligue 2 05/22 18:00 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur v AS Pikine AS Pikine 2-1
Soccer Ivory Coast Premier Division 05/22 18:00 AFAD Djekanou AFAD Djekanou v ASI Abengourou ASI Abengourou 0-0
Basketball Italy Serie A2 05/22 18:00 Trieste Trieste v Tortona Tortona 74-60
Basketball Italy Regional U20 05/22 17:45 Basket Pegli U20 v Pro Recco U20 55-77
Basketball Italy Regional U20 05/22 17:45 Montesacro Roma U20 v Roma Nord 2012 U20 73-59
Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 05/22 17:45 Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax v Le Mont LS Le Mont LS 2-2
Soccer AFC Champions League 05/22 17:45 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ahli Jeddah v Al Ahli Dubai Al Ahli Dubai 1-1
Basketball Lebanon FLB 05/22 17:30 Homenetmen Homenetmen v Al Riyadi Lebanon Al Riyadi Lebanon 0-0
Tennis ATP Geneva 05/22 17:30 Tommy Robredo Tommy Robredo v Franko Skugor Franko Skugor 6-3,3-6,2-6
Soccer Germany Bundesliga U19 05/22 17:30 Borussia Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 v Bayern Munich U19 Bayern Munich U19 8-7
Futsal Russia Superleague: Play-offs 05/22 17:30 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow v Sibiryak Novosibirsk Sibiryak Novosibirsk 2-1
Soccer Norway Division 3 Group 1 05/22 17:30 Strømsgodset 2 Strømsgodset 2 v Østsiden Østsiden 3-1
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 05/22 17:20 Bohumil Vozicky Bohumil Vozicky v Daniel Kriston Daniel Kriston 1-3
Soccer Poland III Liga 05/22 17:10 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz v Huragan Morag 3-1
Baseball Minor League Baseball 05/22 17:08 Tacoma Rainiers v Iowa Cubs 6-7
Soccer Argentina Torneo A 05/22 17:06 Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza v Union Sunchales Union Sunchales 3-0
Baseball Minor League Baseball 05/22 17:05 Oklahoma City Dodgers v El Paso Chihuahuas El Paso Chihuahuas 4-3
Tennis ITF Women Santarem 05/22 17:04 Andrea Ka Andrea Ka v Claudia Gaspar Claudia Gaspar 6-3,6-0
Tennis ITF Women Benavides WD 05/22 17:00 Paez/Ramalle v Candela Bugnon/Naya Candela Bugnon/Naya 5-7,3-6
Tennis ITF Women Benavides WD 05/22 17:00 Ganga/Glorioso Ganga/Glorioso v Escauriza/Nemtsova Escauriza/Nemtsova 2-6,3-5
Tennis ITF Women Benavides WD 05/22 17:00 Schmidt/Talcott Schmidt/Talcott v Capurro Taborda/Romero 6-4,7-5
Basketball Italy Regional U20 05/22 17:00 Broetto Padova U20 v Pastazara C.Franco U20 67-80
Soccer Argentina Reserve League 05/22 17:00 San Lorenzo Reserves San Lorenzo Reserves v CA Aldosivi Reserves CA Aldosivi Reserves 0-0
Soccer Bulgaria First League 05/22 17:00 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia v Lokomotiv Gorna Oriahovica Lokomotiv Gorna Oriahovica 1-1
Soccer Denmark Superligaen 05/22 17:00 Viborg Viborg v AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus 2-2
Soccer Norway Division 3 Group 3 05/22 17:00 Bryne 2 Bryne 2 v Sandnes Ulf 2 Sandnes Ulf 2 1-1
Soccer Norway Division 3 Group 4 05/22 17:00 Aalesunds FK 2 Aalesunds FK 2 v Brattvåg Brattvåg 1-3