NHL 02/25 01:15 ARZ Coyotes ARZ Coyotes v DAL Stars DAL Stars 2-5
NHL 02/25 00:58 OTT Senators OTT Senators v CAR Hurricanes CAR Hurricanes 0-3
NHL 02/25 00:46 EDM Oilers EDM Oilers v WAS Capitals WAS Capitals 1-2
NHL 02/25 00:15 CAL Flames CAL Flames v FLA Panthers FLA Panthers 4-2
Switzerland NLA 02/24 18:45 ZSC Lions ZSC Lions v Fribourg-Gottéron Fribourg-Gottéron 3-1
Danish Metal Ligaen 02/24 18:30 Aalborg Pirates Aalborg Pirates v Esbjerg Energy Esbjerg Energy 2-5
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 02/24 18:30 Lausitzer Füchse Lausitzer Füchse v Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth Tigers 1-5
Germany Eishockey Liga 02/24 18:30 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Grizzlys Wolfsburg v Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn Roosters 4-2
Germany Eishockey Liga 02/24 18:30 Straubing Tigers Straubing Tigers v Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenninger Wild Wings 1-2
Germany Eishockey Liga 02/24 18:30 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg Ice Tigers v Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven 6-4
Germany Eishockey Liga 02/24 18:30 EHC München EHC München v Kolner Haie Kolner Haie 5-2
Germany Eishockey Liga 02/24 18:30 Dusseldorfer EG Dusseldorfer EG v Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld Pinguine 2-1
Germany Eishockey Liga 02/24 18:30 Eisbären Berlin Eisbären Berlin v ERC Ingolstadt ERC Ingolstadt 5-4
Germany Eishockey Liga 02/24 18:30 Augsburger Panther Augsburger Panther v Adler Mannheim Adler Mannheim 1-4
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 02/24 18:00 Södertälje SK Södertälje SK v Mora IK Mora IK 1-5
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 02/24 18:00 HC Vita Hästen HC Vita Hästen v Timrå IK Timrå IK 0-1
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 02/24 18:00 IK Oskarshamn IK Oskarshamn v Västerviks IK Västerviks IK 1-2
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 02/24 18:00 Tingsryds AIF Tingsryds AIF v IK Pantern IK Pantern 3-4
Swedish Hockey League 02/24 18:00 HV71 HV71 v Skellefteå AIK Skellefteå AIK 5-2
Swedish Hockey League 02/24 18:00 Frolunda HC Frolunda HC v Leksands IF Leksands IF 1-5
Czech Extraliga 02/24 17:20 BK Mlada Boleslav BK Mlada Boleslav v Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2-4
Slovakia Extraliga 02/24 17:00 HC Nove Zamky HC Nove Zamky v HK Nitra HK Nitra 8-1
Slovakia Extraliga 02/24 17:00 Dukla Trencin Dukla Trencin v MSHK Zilina MSHK Zilina 1-1
Slovakia Extraliga 02/24 17:00 MHC Martin MHC Martin v HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen 3-4
Czech Extraliga 02/24 17:00 Mountfield HK Mountfield HK v HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 4-3
Czech Extraliga 02/24 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno v Trinec Trinec 2-5
Czech Extraliga 02/24 17:00 Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary v Pardubice Pardubice 4-1
Slovakia 1 Liga 02/24 16:51 HC Presov 07 v HK 36 Skalica HK 36 Skalica 3-6
Hungary MOL Liga 02/24 16:45 Dab. Docler Dab. Docler v Ujpest Ujpest 1-0
Hungary MOL Liga 02/24 16:45 Ferencváros Ferencváros v DVTK Jegesmedvék DVTK Jegesmedvék 1-3
Finland Mestis 02/24 16:30 Jokipojat Jokipojat v K-Vantaa K-Vantaa 2-5
Slovakia Extraliga 02/24 16:30 HC 05 Banska Bystrica HC 05 Banska Bystrica v HK SKP Poprad HK SKP Poprad 4-2
Finland SM Liiga 02/24 16:30 Saipa Saipa v Ilves Ilves 0-3
Finland SM Liiga 02/24 16:30 Kärpät Oulu Kärpät Oulu v Lukko Lukko 3-0
Finland SM Liiga 02/24 16:30 HPK Hämeenlinna HPK Hämeenlinna v Hifk Hifk 3-1
Czech Extraliga 02/24 16:30 Zlín Zlín v Pirati Chomutov Pirati Chomutov 4-3
Czech Extraliga 02/24 16:17 Litvinov Litvinov v Plzen Plzen 2-0
Czech Extraliga 02/24 16:00 Vitkovice Vitkovice v Liberec Liberec 4-0
Slovakia Extraliga 02/24 15:49 Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas v HC Kosice HC Kosice 0-2
Russia VHL 02/24 14:00 THK Tver THK Tver v Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 2-3
KHL 02/24 14:00 AK Bars Kazan AK Bars Kazan v Salavat Ulaev UFA Salavat Ulaev UFA 2-1
Czech Extraliga U20 02/24 13:53 PSG Zlin U20 v Ceske Budejovice U20 6-3
Russia VHL 02/24 13:00 HC Saryarka HC Saryarka v Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov 6-0
Russia VHL 02/24 12:30 HC Kazzinc-Torpedo HC Kazzinc-Torpedo v Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 1-0
Russia VHL 02/24 12:00 Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk v Dynamo St Petersburg Dynamo St Petersburg 1-0
KHL 02/24 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk v Kunlun Red Star Kunlun Red Star 5-3
KHL 02/24 11:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk v Barys Astana Barys Astana 5-1
KHL 02/24 11:00 Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk v Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 6-3