Russia MHL 01/20 14:00 Krasnaya Armiya U20 Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Almaz U20 Almaz U20 4-2
Russia MHL 01/20 11:52 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 v Chaika U20 Chaika U20 5-1
Russia MHL 01/20 11:15 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 v Stalnye Lisy U20 Stalnye Lisy U20 1-2
Russia MHL 01/20 09:51 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 v HC Sarmaty U20 HC Sarmaty U20 1-1
NHL 01/20 03:18 TB Lightning TB Lightning v SJ Sharks SJ Sharks 1-2
NHL 01/20 03:00 COL Avalanche COL Avalanche v ANA Ducks ANA Ducks 1-2
NHL 01/20 01:45 NAS Predators NAS Predators v CAL Flames CAL Flames 4-3
NHL 01/20 01:00 ARZ Coyotes ARZ Coyotes v MIN Wild MIN Wild 3-4
NHL 01/20 00:46 WAS Capitals WAS Capitals v STL Blues STL Blues 7-3
NHL 01/20 00:16 NY Rangers NY Rangers v TOR Maple Leafs TOR Maple Leafs 5-2
NHL 01/20 00:00 OTT Senators OTT Senators v CLB Blue Jackets CLB Blue Jackets 2-0
NHL 01/19 23:45 DAL Stars DAL Stars v NY Islanders NY Islanders 0-3
Swedish Hockey League 01/19 18:00 Färjestad BK Färjestad BK v Luleå Hockey Luleå Hockey 2-2
Swedish Hockey League 01/19 18:00 Rögle BK Rögle BK v IF Malmö Redhawks IF Malmö Redhawks 1-2
Swedish Hockey League 01/19 18:00 Frolunda HC Frolunda HC v Skellefteå AIK Skellefteå AIK 2-3
Swedish Hockey League 01/19 18:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF v HV71 HV71 0-1
Swedish Hockey League 01/19 18:00 Brynäs IF Brynäs IF v Örebro HK Örebro HK 3-4
Swedish Hockey League 01/19 18:00 Leksands IF Leksands IF v Linköping HC Linköping HC 5-1
Austria EBYSL U20 01/19 17:00 HK Triglav Kranj U20 HK Triglav Kranj U20 v EC VSV U20 EC VSV U20 4-2
Austria EBYSL U20 01/19 17:00 Fehervar AV 19 U20 Fehervar AV 19 U20 v Vienna Capitals U20 Vienna Capitals U20 5-1
Hungary MOL Liga 01/19 16:45 Dab. Docler v ASC Corona Brasov ASC Corona Brasov 3-3
Belarus Vyscha Liga 01/19 16:44 Energia Elektranai v Ararat Erevan 6-5
Ukraine Hockey League 01/19 16:40 HC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rhi v Vityaz Kharkiv 4-1
KHL 01/19 16:30 HC Sochi HC Sochi v Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 4-1
KHL 01/19 16:30 SKA St Petersburg SKA St Petersburg v Jokerit Jokerit 3-5
KHL 01/19 16:30 Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk v Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 1-3
Finland SM Liiga 01/19 16:30 Tps Tps v Kookoo Kookoo 5-1
Finland SM Liiga 01/19 16:30 Pelicans Pelicans v Ässät Ässät 2-3
Finland SM Liiga 01/19 16:30 Ilves Ilves v Kärpät Oulu Kärpät Oulu 1-2
Finland SM Liiga 01/19 16:30 HPK Hämeenlinna HPK Hämeenlinna v Jukurit Jukurit 3-2
Austria EBYSL U20 01/19 16:20 HD Mladi Jesenice U20 HD Mladi Jesenice U20 v LLZ Styria. South-Graz99ers U20 5-1
Russia MHL 01/19 16:16 Mytischenskie Atlanty U20 Mytischenskie Atlanty U20 v HK MVD U20 HK MVD U20 3-2
Russia MHL 01/19 16:15 HC Riga U20 HC Riga U20 v Serebryanye Lvy U20 Serebryanye Lvy U20 1-10