Russia Vyscha League B 03/30 12:00 Magnitka-Universitet v VC As Nizhniy Novgorod 22-25
Vietnam Premier League Women 03/30 12:00 Quang Ninh Women Quang Ninh Women v VTV Binh Dien Women VTV Binh Dien Women 17-25
Vietnam Premier League Women 03/30 12:00 Vinh Long Women Vinh Long Women v Tien Nong Thanh Hoa Women Tien Nong Thanh Hoa Women 11-25
Russia Vyscha League B Women 03/30 10:59 Yunost Krasnoyarsk Women v Iskra Samara Women Iskra Samara Women 12-15
Philippines Super Liga Women 03/30 10:57 Foton Women Foton Women v kobe Shinwa University Women 12-25
Turkey 1st League 03/30 10:00 Konya Konya v Hatay B.Sehir Bld Hatay B.Sehir Bld 3-1
Russia Vyscha League B 03/30 10:00 Podmoskovie Odintsovo v Tekhnolog Belogorie 3-1
Asia U19 Champs 03/30 10:00 Bangladesh U19 v Iran U19 Iran U19 13-25
Korea KOVO Women 03/30 10:00 IBK Altos Women IBK Altos Women v Hungkuk Pink Spiders Women Hungkuk Pink Spiders Women 3-1
Vietnam Premier League 03/30 09:00 Sanest Khanh Hoa Sanest Khanh Hoa v Quan Khu 4 28-26
Vietnam Premier League 03/30 09:00 Cong An TP HCM Cong An TP HCM v VLXD Binh Duong VLXD Binh Duong 3-0
Philippines Super Liga Women 03/30 09:00 Petron Women Petron Women v Cignal Women Cignal Women 19-25
Asia U19 Champs 03/30 07:30 Thailand U19 v Japan U19 Japan U19 18-24
Vietnam Premier League Women 03/30 07:00 Tan Binh TP HCM Women Tan Binh TP HCM Women v Thong Tin Lien Women Thong Tin Lien Women 16-25
Vietnam Premier League Women 03/30 07:00 Dak Lak Women Dak Lak Women v Hai Duong Women Hai Duong Women 25-18
Philippines Super Liga Women 03/30 07:00 Generika Women Generika Women v Sta. Lucia Women 15-12
Asia U19 Champs 03/30 05:00 Myanmar U19 Myanmar U19 v Australia U19 Australia U19 25-22
NCAA Champs 03/30 02:00 USC Trojans v UCLA 17-25
Peru League Women 03/30 01:30 Universidad San Martin Women Universidad San Martin Women v Circolo Women 3-0
Uruguay Apertura Primera 03/30 01:00 Bohemios Bohemios v Albimarron 3-1
NCAA Champs 03/30 00:00 Yeshiva Univeristy Maccabees v Ramapo College 13-25
Greece 3rd Division Women 03/29 18:45 Pigasos Haidariou Women Pigasos Haidariou Women v Thriamvos Chaidariou Women Thriamvos Chaidariou Women 0-3
Greece 3rd Division Women 03/29 18:45 Pigasos Haidariou Women Pigasos Haidariou Women v AO Thriamvos Women AO Thriamvos Women 20-24
Greece 3rd Division Women 03/29 18:45 Das Drapetsonas Women Das Drapetsonas Women v Ags Artemis Women Ags Artemis Women 1-3
Greece 3rd Division Women 03/29 18:45 AON Argiroupolis Women AON Argiroupolis Women v AEG Exoni Women AEG Exoni Women 3-0
Greece 3rd Division Women 03/29 18:45 Afms Finix Women Afms Finix Women v OFA Apolonios Women OFA Apolonios Women 0-3
Croatia 1.Liga 03/29 18:30 Mladost Zagreb Mladost Zagreb v OK Medicinar OK Medicinar 3-0
Croatia 1.Liga 03/29 18:30 HAOK Mladost HAOK Mladost v OK Medicinar OK Medicinar 3-0
Greece 3rd Division Women 03/29 18:30 Agog Evriali Women Agog Evriali Women v APS Alimou Women APS Alimou Women 3-1
Greece 3rd Division Women 03/29 18:15 Aons Milon Women Aons Milon Women v AE Eolos Tavros Women AE Eolos Tavros Women 1-3
Croatia 1.Liga Women 03/29 18:00 OK Kastela Women v OK Porec Women OK Porec Women 18-25
Challenge Cup 03/29 18:00 Chaumont Chaumont v Ziraat Bankasi Ziraat Bankasi 3-1
Romania A1 03/29 17:15 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti v Arcada Galati Arcada Galati 1-3
Slovakia Extraliga 03/29 17:00 KDS Sport Kosice KDS Sport Kosice v VK Ekonom SPU Nitra VK Ekonom SPU Nitra 0-3
Poland Mloda Liga 03/29 17:00 Jastrzebski Wegiel U23 v Czarni Radom U23 0-3
Poland Mloda Liga 03/29 17:00 Bielsko Biala U23 v AZS Olsztyn U23 3-2
Sweden Eliteserien 03/29 17:00 Tierp Tierp v Falkenberg Falkenberg 1-3
German Bundesliga 03/29 17:00 SWD Düren SWD Düren v SVG Luneburg SVG Luneburg 3-1
Challenge Cup Women 03/29 17:00 Schweriner SC Women Schweriner SC Women v Bursa BBSK Women Bursa BBSK Women 1-3
Israel Premier League Women 03/29 16:00 Menashe Hadera Emek Hefer Women v KK Tel Aviv 1 Women KK Tel Aviv 1 Women 12-15
Serbia Liga 03/29 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar v Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 21-25
Bulgaria SuperLiga 03/29 16:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia v Lukoil Neftohimik Lukoil Neftohimik 22-24
Bulgaria SuperLiga 03/29 16:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia v Neftohimik 2010 Neftohimik 2010 0-3
Turkey VVS League Women 03/29 16:00 Halkbank Women Halkbank Women v Fenerbahce Women Fenerbahce Women 2-3
Challenge Cup Women 03/29 16:00 Olympiacos Women Olympiacos Women v Yenisei Women Yenisei Women 3-1
Romania A1 03/29 15:30 AS Caransebes AS Caransebes v Stiinta Bacau 3-1
Russia Vyscha League B Women 03/29 15:30 Irkutsk Women Irkutsk Women v Impuls-Sport Women Impuls-Sport Women 23-24
Russia Vyscha League B Women 03/29 15:30 Irkutsk Women Irkutsk Women v Impuls-Sport Women Impuls-Sport Women 1-3
Finland Mestaruusliiga Women 03/29 15:30 Kuusamo Women Kuusamo Women v HPK Women HPK Women 0-3
Romania A1 03/29 15:00 Explorari Baia Mare Explorari Baia Mare v Unirea Dej Unirea Dej 3-1
Poland Mloda Liga 03/29 15:00 Luczniczka Bydgoszcz U23 v Kedzierzyn Kozle U23 21-25
Romania A1 03/29 15:00 Muncipal Zalau v SCM Craiova SCM Craiova 26-24
Romania A1 03/29 15:00 Zalau Zalau v SCM Craiova SCM Craiova 3-1
Russia Vyscha League B Women 03/29 15:00 Severyanka Cherepovec 2 Women Severyanka Cherepovec 2 Women v Zabaikalka Women Zabaikalka Women 24-15
Romania A1 Women 03/29 15:00 Alba Blaj Women Alba Blaj Women v Stiinta Bacau Women Stiinta Bacau Women 3-0
Bulgaria SuperLiga 03/29 15:00 Montana Montana v Dobrudja 07 Dobrudja 07 26-25
Russia Vyscha League B Women 03/29 15:00 Severyanka Cherepovec 2 Women Severyanka Cherepovec 2 Women v Zabaikalka Women Zabaikalka Women 3-0
Bulgaria SuperLiga 03/29 15:00 Montana Montana v Dobrudja 07 Dobrudja 07 3-1