Skip Esports

Table Tennis Results

TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 11:40 Oleg Bindas v Andrey Gordiy 3-0
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 11:35 Dmitriy Vahta v Nazarii Hrytsyienko 3-0
Liga Pro 10/23 11:30 Aleksandr Desiatnik v Vladislav Rachkov 3-2
Challenger Ochsenhausen 10/23 11:25 Dauud Cheaib v Koyo Kanamitsu 3-0
Setka Cup 10/23 11:25 Roman Yushko v Taras Bonishchuk 3-1
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 11:20 Serhii Kiilo v Petr Kolesnik 3-1
Setka Cup 10/23 11:20 Andrii Troian v Oleg Pereguda 3-2
Liga Pro 10/23 11:15 Yaroslav Bazhinov v Nikita Kurilchik 3-2
Czech TT Star Series 10/23 11:15 Thomas Keinath v Petr David 3-2
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 11:15 Sergey Kinash v Oleksandr Semenets 0-3
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 11:10 Lev Kuzyo v Artur Lopatnuk 3-1
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 11:10 Sergey Filatov v Mykola Lytvynenko 3-1
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 11:05 Volodymyr Plishylo v Nazar Kovalchuk 3-2
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 11:00 Vadym Nechyporuk v Dmitriy Vahta 3-2
Liga Pro 10/23 11:00 Vladislav Rachkov v Oleg Pronin 0-3
Russia Premier League 10/23 10:58 Marcos Freitas v Nikita Artemenko 2-3
Setka Cup 10/23 10:55 Evgeny Ivanov v Andrii Lifanov 3-1
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 10:50 Anton Limonov v Ivan Mai 3-0
Setka Cup 10/23 10:50 Dmitry Drach v Dmytro Khairov 3-0
Liga Pro 10/23 10:45 Alexey Slashchilin v Georgiy Vahnin 3-2
Liga Pro 10/23 10:45 Ilya Novikov v Igor Mihaylov 3-2
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 10:45 Kirill Rybalchenko v Valeriy Naku 3-1
Czech TT Star Series 10/23 10:45 Michal Obeslo v Vojtech Rozinek 3-0
Setka Cup 10/23 10:45 Alisa Dubrova v Tatyana Yaroshenko 3-2
Setka Cup 10/23 10:40 Vladyslav Mishchenko v Andrii Skliarenko 1-3
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 10:40 Anatoliy Chaplyanka v Vitaliy Krokhmal 3-1
Setka Cup 10/23 10:35 Artem Yurkov v Oleksandr Zhyrnov 3-1
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 10:35 Rodion Pirveli v Denis Vakulenko 3-1
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 10:35 Nazar Mosuk v Hlib Yakovliev 2-3
Setka Cup 10/23 10:35 Oleksandr Melashenko v Serhii Kuprykov 0-3
Liga Pro 10/23 10:30 Vitaly Antonov v Aleksandr Desiatnik 3-1
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 10:30 Volodymyr Plishylo v Andrey Gordiy 0-3
Challenger Ochsenhausen 10/23 10:30 Sven Happek v Elia Schmid 3-0
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 10:25 Andrii Baklykov v Nazarii Hrytsyienko 2-3
Setka Cup 10/23 10:25 Ruslan Onishchenko v Hryhorii Kulishov 1-3
Setka Cup 10/23 10:20 Kostiantyn Klymenko v Vasil Smyk 3-0
Liga Pro 10/23 10:15 Nikita Kurilchik v Alexey Slashchilin 3-0
Liga Pro 10/23 10:15 Igor Abelmasov v Ilya Novikov 1-3
Czech TT Star Series 10/23 10:15 Ondrej Bajger v Dmitrij Prokopcov 0-3
Setka Cup 10/23 10:15 Marharyta Saltanovska v Oksana Kolosovska 2-3
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 10:15 Dmytro Yaremchuk v Andrii Grebeniuk 3-0
Setka Cup 10/23 10:10 Dmytro Lazuryk v Serhii Skrypnyk 3-1
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 10:10 Oleh Stasevskyi v Bogdan Omelchuk 3-0
Setka Cup 10/23 10:05 Viktor Evtodiy v Aleksandr Sulim 1-3
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 10:05 Andrii Zaitsev v Dmitriy Lebed 1-3
Setka Cup 10/23 10:05 Andrey Novikov v Ruslan Tolstykh 2-3
Ukraine Win Cup 10/23 10:00 Yuliia Yemelianenko v Yaroslava Liesnaia 3-0
Ukraine Win Cup 10/23 10:00 Igor Chernetskiy v Nikolay Ozhiganov 3-0
Ukraine Win Cup 10/23 10:00 Nikita Trofimov v Roman Derypaska 0-3
Liga Pro 10/23 10:00 Oleg Pronin v Vitaly Antonov 1-3
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 10:00 Artur Lopatnuk v Maksym Cherepnin 1-3
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 10:00 Hlib Yakovliev v Sergey Filatov 3-1
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 09:55 Oleg Bindas v Nazar Kovalchuk 2-3
Setka Cup 10/23 09:55 Evgeny Ivanov v Taras Bonishchuk 1-3
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 09:50 Dmitriy Vahta v Andrii Baklykov 3-1
Setka Cup 10/23 09:50 Dmitry Drach v Oleg Pereguda 2-3
Challenger Ochsenhausen 10/23 09:50 Koyo Kanamitsu v Emiliano Riofrio 2-3
Ukraine Win Cup 10/23 09:45 Vadim Smetenko v Ivan Nesterenko 3-1
Liga Pro 10/23 09:45 Yaroslav Bazhinov v Georgiy Vahnin 3-1
Liga Pro 10/23 09:45 Aleksey Uezdin v Igor Mihaylov 3-2
Czech TT Star Series 10/23 09:45 Thomas Keinath v Jakub Seibert 2-3
Setka Cup 10/23 09:45 Ekaterina Gubskaya v Nataliia Ostrovska away
Setka Cup 10/23 09:40 Vladyslav Mishchenko v Serhii Skrypnyk 1-3
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 09:40 Andrii Grebeniuk v Anton Limonov 3-2
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 09:35 Pavlo Cherednichenko v Serhii Kiilo 3-1
Setka Cup 10/23 09:35 Illia Marynkevych v Oleksandr Sharanyuk away
Russia Premier League 10/23 09:32 Evgeny Regentov v Sergey Filchev 1-3
Ukraine Win Cup 10/23 09:30 Sergey Zemyantsev v Nikita Trofimov 0-3
Ukraine Win Cup 10/23 09:30 Mariya Dotsenko v Marina Litovchenko 3-1
Ukraine Win Cup 10/23 09:30 Oleg Lytvynenko v Igor Chernetskiy 0-3
Liga Pro 10/23 09:30 Vladislav Rachkov v Aleksandr Desiatnik 3-2
Liga Pro 10/23 09:30 Vladislav Rachkov v Vjacheslav Chernov Cancelled
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 09:30 Dmytro Baistriuchenko v Sergey Kinash 3-2
Setka Cup 10/23 09:30 Oleksandr Zhyrnov v Aleksandr Sulim 3-1
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 09:25 Levko Kuzyo v Evgeniy Krivorotko 1-3
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 09:25 Lev Kuzyo v Evgeniy Krivorotko 1-3
Setka Cup 10/23 09:25 Hryhorii Kulishov v Roman Yushko 3-2
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 09:25 Nazar Mosuk v Dmitry Dubrovin 3-2
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 09:20 Nazar Kovalchuk v Andrey Gordiy 2-3
Setka Cup 10/23 09:20 Vasil Smyk v Andrii Troian 3-0
Ukraine Win Cup 10/23 09:15 Vadim Smetenko v Eduard Zubkov 0-3
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 09:15 Vadym Nechyporuk v Nazarii Hrytsyienko 3-1
Setka Cup 10/23 09:15 Margarita Saltanovskaya v Tatyana Yaroshenko 3-2
Liga Pro 10/23 09:15 Georgiy Vahnin v Nikita Kurilchik 0-3
Liga Pro 10/23 09:15 Igor Mihaylov v Igor Abelmasov 2-3
Czech TT Star Series 10/23 09:15 Andy Pereira v Vojtech Rozinek 2-3
Setka Cup 10/23 09:15 Marharyta Saltanovska v Tatyana Yaroshenko 3-2
Setka Cup 10/23 09:10 Dmytro Lazuryk v Andrii Skliarenko 2-3
Challenger Ochsenhausen 10/23 09:10 Jon Ander Guerricabeitia v Evgueni Chtchetinine 0-3
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 09:05 Dmytro Yaremchuk v Vsevolod Broiakovskyi 2-3
Setka Cup 10/23 09:05 Andrey Novikov v Serhii Kuprykov 3-0
Ukraine Win Cup 10/23 09:00 Mariya Dotsenko v Yaroslava Liesnaia 2-3
Ukraine Win Cup 10/23 09:00 Vitaliy Gusev v Nikolay Ozhiganov 1-3
Ukraine Win Cup 10/23 09:00 Serhii Baranovskyi v Roman Derypaska 2-3
Liga Pro 10/23 09:00 Aleksandr Desiatnik v Oleg Pronin 3-2
Liga Pro 10/23 09:00 Vjacheslav Chernov v Oleg Pronin Cancelled
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 09:00 Bogdan Omelchuk v Petr Kolesnik 1-3
Setka Cup 10/23 09:00 Viktor Evtodiy v Artem Yurkov 1-3
TT Cup Ukraine 10/23 08:55 Dmitriy Lebed v Oleksandr Semenets 3-2
Setka Cup 10/23 08:55 Ruslan Onishchenko v Andrii Lifanov 2-3