Uruguay Liga 01/24 23:30 Welcome v Cordon Cordon View
WNCAAB 01/25 00:00 Connecticut Women v East Carolina Women View
NCAAB 01/25 00:00 Buffalo v Miami Ohio Miami Ohio View
NCAAB 01/25 00:00 Akron v Western Michigan View
NCAAB 01/25 00:00 Toledo v Ohio View
NCAAB 01/25 00:00 Bowling Green Bowling Green v Central Michigan View
NCAAB 01/25 00:00 Southern Illinois v Wichita St Wichita St View
NCAAB 01/25 00:00 Louisville Louisville v Pittsburgh Pittsburgh View
NCAAB 01/25 00:00 Purdue Purdue v Michigan St Michigan St View
NCAAB 01/25 00:00 St Josephs v St Bonaventure View
NCAAB 01/25 00:00 Kansas Kansas v West Virginia View
NCAAB 01/25 00:00 Rutgers Rutgers v Maryland Maryland View
Argentina Liga Nacional 01/25 00:00 Weber Bahia Estudiantes Weber Bahia Estudiantes v Gimnasia Comodoro Gimnasia Comodoro View
Argentina Liga Nacional 01/25 00:00 Peñarol Peñarol v Instituto Instituto View
NBA 01/25 00:05 SA Spurs SA Spurs v TOR Raptors TOR Raptors View
NBA 01/25 00:05 BOS Celtics BOS Celtics v WAS Wizards WAS Wizards View
NBA 01/25 00:05 CHI Bulls CHI Bulls v ORL Magic ORL Magic View
NBA 01/25 00:05 LA Clippers LA Clippers v PHI 76ers PHI 76ers View
NCAAB 01/25 00:30 Duquesne v Davidson Davidson View
Argentina TNA 01/25 00:30 Club Estudiantes v Platense View
Argentina TNA 01/25 00:30 Villa San Martin v Union View
Argentina TNA 01/25 00:30 Comunicaciones v Independiente View
Argentina TNA 01/25 00:30 Parque Sur v Olimpo View
Argentina TNA 01/25 00:30 San Isidro v Las Parejas View
Argentina Liga Nacional 01/25 00:30 Estudiantes Concordia Estudiantes Concordia v Boca Juniors Boca Juniors View
NCAAB 01/25 01:00 Villanova v Marquette View
NCAAB 01/25 01:00 Wake Forest v Syracuse Syracuse View
NCAAB 01/25 01:00 Virginia Virginia v Notre Dame View
NCAAB 01/25 01:00 Drake v Missouri St View
NCAAB 01/25 01:00 Kent State Kent State v Northern Illinois View
Uruguay LRBS 01/25 01:00 Pacaembu v Nacional Fray Bentos View
Argentina LDD 01/25 01:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo v Libertad Libertad View
NCAAB 01/25 01:30 Arkansas Arkansas v Vanderbilt Vanderbilt View
NCAAB 01/25 02:00 Penn St Penn St v Wisconsin Wisconsin View
NCAAB 01/25 02:00 Kentucky Kentucky v Tennessee View
NCAAB 01/25 02:00 Ball St v Eastern Michigan View
NCAAB 01/25 02:00 Tulane v Houston Houston View
NCAAB 01/25 02:00 Kansas St v Iowa St Iowa St View
NCAAB 01/25 02:00 San Diego St v Air Force View
NBA 01/25 02:05 UTA Jazz UTA Jazz v DEN Nuggets DEN Nuggets View
NBA 01/25 02:05 MIN Timberwolves MIN Timberwolves v PHX Suns PHX Suns View
NCAAB 01/25 04:00 Utah St v New Mexico New Mexico View
PBA CUP 01/25 08:15 Star Hotshots Star Hotshots v Blackwater Elite Blackwater Elite View
Australia WNBL 01/25 08:30 Melbourne Boomers Women Melbourne Boomers Women v Dandenong Rangers Women Dandenong Rangers Women View
Korea WKBL 01/25 10:00 Samsung BlueMinx Women Samsung BlueMinx Women v KDB Winnus Women KDB Winnus Women View
Korea KBL 01/25 10:00 Busan Sonicboom Busan Sonicboom v Changwon Sakers Changwon Sakers View
Korea KBL 01/25 10:00 Mobis Phoebus Mobis Phoebus v Seoul Thunders Seoul Thunders View
PBA CUP 01/25 11:00 Talk N Text Talk N Text v Globalport Batang Pier Globalport Batang Pier View
Game Lines 01/25 12:00 Westports Malaysia Dragons Westports Malaysia Dragons v Kaohsiung Truth Kaohsiung Truth View
Euroleague Women 01/25 14:00 UMMC Ekaterinburg Women UMMC Ekaterinburg Women v Hatay Women Hatay Women View
Euroleague Women 01/25 14:00 Nadezhda Women Nadezhda Women v CCC Polkowice Women CCC Polkowice Women View
Baltic League 01/25 16:00 Pieno Zvaigzdes Pieno Zvaigzdes v Valmiera Valmiera View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 16:00 Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB v Chalon Sur Saone Chalon Sur Saone View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 16:00 Demir Insaat BB Demir Insaat BB v Gravelines Gravelines View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 16:00 Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB v Chalon Chalon View
Euroleague Women 01/25 16:00 Dynamo Kursk Women Dynamo Kursk Women v Basket Lattes Montpellier Women Basket Lattes Montpellier Women View
Euro Cup 01/25 16:30 Khimki Moscow Region Khimki Moscow Region v Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm View
Baltic League 01/25 16:30 Jekabpils Jekabpils v BC Rakvere Tarvas BC Rakvere Tarvas View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 16:30 Vytautas Vytautas v Telekom Bonn Telekom Bonn View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 16:30 Tsmoki Minsk Tsmoki Minsk v Nanterre Nanterre View
Finland Korisliigan 01/25 16:30 KTP Basket Kotka KTP Basket Kotka v Kouvot Kouvot View
Finland Korisliigan 01/25 16:30 Korihait Korihait v Lapuan Korikobrat Lapuan Korikobrat View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 16:30 Buyukcekmece Buyukcekmece v Gravelines Gravelines View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 16:30 Prievidza Prievidza v Antwerp Giants Antwerp Giants View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 16:30 Kormend Kormend v Bnei Herzliya Bnei Herzliya View
Balkan League 01/25 17:00 Sutjeska Niksic v KB Trepca View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 17:00 Spirou Charleroi Spirou Charleroi v Szolnoki Szolnoki View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 17:00 Sardegna Sassari Sardegna Sassari v Partizan Partizan View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 17:00 AEK AEK v Zielona Gora Zielona Gora View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas v Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 17:00 Bc Targu Mures Bc Targu Mures v Sodertalje Sodertalje View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 17:00 BC Prievidza BC Prievidza v Antwerp Giants Antwerp Giants View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 17:00 Apoel Apoel v Oberwart Gunners Oberwart Gunners View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 17:00 BK JIP Pardubice BK JIP Pardubice v U – Banca Transilvania Cluj U – Banca Transilvania Cluj View
Euro Cup 01/25 17:00 Lietkabelis Lietkabelis v Bayern Munich Bayern Munich View
Euro Cup 01/25 17:00 Lietuvos Rytas Lietuvos Rytas v Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod View
Baltic League 01/25 17:00 Jurmala Jurmala v Nevezis Nevezis View
Slovenia SKL 01/25 17:00 Zlatorog Lasko Zlatorog Lasko v Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana View
Balkan League 01/25 17:00 Peja Peja v SK Tirana SK Tirana View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 17:00 Spirou Charleroi Spirou Charleroi v Szolnoki Olaj Szolnoki Olaj View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 17:00 Dinamo Sassari Dinamo Sassari v Partizan Partizan View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 17:00 Targu Mures Targu Mures v Sodertalje Sodertalje View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 17:00 BK JIP Pardubice BK JIP Pardubice v U-Banca Transilvania Cluj U-Banca Transilvania Cluj View
Euroleague Women 01/25 17:00 Fenerbahce Women Fenerbahce Women v Uni Gyor Women Uni Gyor Women View
Italy Regional U20 01/25 17:20 Castiglione Murri U20 v Vis Persiceto U20 View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 17:30 Kormend Kormend v Bnei Herzeliya Bnei Herzeliya View
Poland PLK 01/25 18:00 Stal Ostrow Stal Ostrow v Polski Cukier Torun Polski Cukier Torun View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 18:00 Donar Groningen Donar Groningen v Lukoil Academic Lukoil Academic View
Euro Cup 01/25 18:00 Cedevita Cedevita v Alba Berlin Alba Berlin View
Euroleague Women 01/25 18:10 ZVVZ Prague Women ZVVZ Prague Women v Mersin Women Mersin Women View
Euroleague 01/25 18:30 Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes v Darussafaka Darussafaka View
Italy Regional U20 01/25 18:45 Montesacro U20 v Tevere U20 View
Euroleague 01/25 19:00 Brose Bamberg Brose Bamberg v Real Madrid Real Madrid View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 19:00 Bakken Bears Bakken Bears v Banvit Banvit View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 19:00 Fraport Skyliners Fraport Skyliners v Ironi Nahariya Ironi Nahariya View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 19:00 Helios Domzale Helios Domzale v CEZ Nymburk CEZ Nymburk View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 19:00 Monaco Monaco v Aris Aris View
Slovenia SKL 01/25 19:00 Krka Krka v Rogaska Rogaska View
Italy Regional U20 01/25 19:00 Poderosa Montegranaro U20 v Matelica U20 View
Iceland Premier League Women 01/25 19:15 Grindavik Women Grindavik Women v Skallagrimur Women Skallagrimur Women View
Iceland Premier League Women 01/25 19:15 Stjarnan Women Stjarnan Women v Njardvik Women Njardvik Women View
Iceland Premier League Women 01/25 19:15 Snaefell Women Snaefell Women v Valur Women Valur Women View
Iceland Premier League Women 01/25 19:15 Haukar Women Haukar Women v Keflavik Women Keflavik Women View
Italy Regional U20 01/25 19:15 Biancorosso Empoli U20 v Poggibonsi U20 View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 19:15 Benfica Benfica v Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 19:15 Donar Groningen Donar Groningen v Lukoil Academic Lukoil Academic View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 19:30 Avelino Avelino v Juventus Utena Juventus Utena View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 19:30 Mega Leks Mega Leks v Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar Tenerife View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 19:30 KK Mornar KK Mornar v Strasbourg Strasbourg View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 19:30 Cibona Cibona v Telenet Oostende Telenet Oostende View
Euro Cup 01/25 19:30 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada v Lokomotiv Kuban Lokomotiv Kuban View
Euro Cup 01/25 19:30 Valencia Valencia v Unicaja Malaga Unicaja Malaga View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 19:30 Avellino Avellino v Juventus Juventus View
Basketball Champions League 01/25 19:30 Mornar Mornar v Strasbourg Strasbourg View
Euroleague Women 01/25 19:30 Bourges Basket Women Bourges Basket Women v Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron Women Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron Women View
Euroleague Women 01/25 19:30 Perfumerias Avenida Women Perfumerias Avenida Women v Villeneuve d'Ascq Women Villeneuve d'Ascq Women View
Euroleague 01/25 19:45 Milano Milano v Olympiacos Olympiacos View
Euro Cup 01/25 19:45 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia v Gran Canaria Gran Canaria View
Italy Regional U20 01/25 20:00 Basket Bancole U20 v River Basket U20 View
Italy Regional U20 01/25 20:05 Fox U20 v San Nilo U20 View
FIBA Europe Cup 01/25 20:30 Benfica Benfica v Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk View
Brazil NBB 01/25 21:30 Paulistano Paulistano v Campo Mourao Campo Mourao View
Brazil NBB 01/25 22:00 Liga Sorocabana Liga Sorocabana v Mogi das Cruzes Mogi das Cruzes View
Brazil NBB 01/25 22:30 Basquete Cearense Basquete Cearense v Pinheiros Pinheiros View