Badminton Pan Am Championships MD 04/26 22:45 Lai/Lindeman v Carrijo Cutti/A. Salles 18-15
Tennis ITF Women Charlottesville 04/26 21:40 Ana Sofia Sanchez v Anhelina Kalinina 1-6,2-5
Tennis ITF Women Charlottesville 04/26 21:40 Madison Brengle v Mari Osaka 1-6,2-6
Tennis ITF Brazil F1 MD 04/26 21:30 Pereira/Tsuchiya v Matos/Zormann 6-7,3-6
Tennis Challenger Tallahassee MD 04/26 21:25 Bambridge/O'Mara v Harrison/Polansky 7-5,6-4
Badminton Pan Am Championships MD 04/26 21:18 Gaitan/Solis v Montre/Naranjo 20-12
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 04/26 20:40 Taras Merzliken v Arseniy Gusev 6-11
Badminton Pan Am Championships MD 04/26 20:35 Kyle A M Seixas v Kevin Cordon 0-2
Badminton Pan Am Championships MD 04/26 20:35 Bjorn Seguin v Shae Michael Martin 2-0
Darts Premier League Darts 2018 04/26 20:35 Michael Smith Michael Smith v Michael van Gerwen Michael van Gerwen 1-7
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 04/26 20:24 Andrei Baibuldin v Maxim Chaplygin Maxim Chaplygin 14-12
Soccer Haiti Division 1 04/26 20:22 Cavaly AS v ASM 0-0
Squash El Gouna International 04/26 20:09 Ali Farag Ali Farag v Gregory Gaultier Gregory Gaultier 10-9
Tennis ITF Women Charlottesville 04/26 20:01 Sesil Karatantcheva v Ashley Kratzer 6-2,6-6
Tennis ITF Women Charlottesville 04/26 20:00 Taylor Townsend v Risa Ozaki 6-0,6-3
Soccer Haiti Division 1 04/26 20:00 Cavaly AS v AS Mirebalais 0-0
Volleyball Brazil Paulista U19 Women 04/26 20:00 Sao Jose Volei U19 Women v Sesi SP U19 Women Sesi SP U19 Women 24-21
Darts Premier League Darts 2018 04/26 20:00 Raymond van Barneveld Raymond van Barneveld v Rob Cross Rob Cross 6-6
Soccer Senegal FA Cup 04/26 19:56 Teungueth FC Teungueth FC v Kawral de Velingara 0-0
Tennis ITF Women Charlottesville 04/26 19:45 Grace Min v Sophie Chang 3-6,6-4,6-4
Badminton Pan Am Championships MD 04/26 19:41 Ygor Coelho v Yeison Esleiter Del Cid Alvarez 17-8
Tennis ITF Women Charlottesville 04/26 19:40 Katerina Stewart v Francesca Di Lorenzo 4-6,6-3,6-3
E-Sports CS:GO - ESL - Match 2 04/26 19:40 EnVyUs EnVyUs v mousesports mousesports 0-1
E-Sports CS:GO - ESL - Match 2 04/26 19:40 G2 Esports G2 Esports v Natus Vincere Natus Vincere 1-0
E-Sports CS:GO - ESL - Match 2 04/26 19:40 North North v HellRaisers HellRaisers 0-1
E-Sports CS:GO - ESL - Match 2 04/26 19:40 Astralis Astralis v Ninjas In Pyjamas Ninjas In Pyjamas 0-1
Badminton Pan Am Championships MD 04/26 19:35 Uriel F C Artiga v Artur Silva Pomoceno 1-2
Badminton Pan Am Championships MD 04/26 19:35 Mathew Fogarty v Ernesto Reyes 0-2
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 04/26 19:30 Vyacheslav Krivosheev v Andrei Baibuldin 2-10
Volleyball Greece 3rd Division 04/26 19:30 Aps Pigasos v Neoi Vironos Neoi Vironos 2-3
Handball Iceland Úrvalsdeild Women 04/26 19:30 Fram Reykjavik Women v Valur Women Valur Women 26-22
Tennis ITF USA F12 04/26 19:25 Alejandro Tabilo v Nick Hardt 7-6,1-6,7-5
Tennis Challenger Tallahassee 04/26 19:20 Max Purcell v Juan Ignacio Londero 1-6,6-3,7-5
Darts Premier League Darts 2018 04/26 19:20 Simon Whitlock Simon Whitlock v Gary Anderson Gary Anderson 7-5
E-Sports CS:GO - ESL - Match 2 04/26 19:19 AGO AGO v Heroic Heroic View
E-Sports CS:GO - ESL - Match 2 04/26 19:10 Fnatic Fnatic v Team LDLC Team LDLC View
Tennis ITF Women Charlottesville 04/26 19:10 Allie Kiick v Jennifer Brady 2-6,5-7
Tennis ITF USA F12 04/26 19:10 Matias Zukas v Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 5-7,1-6
Tennis WTA Stuttgart WD 04/26 19:10 Rosolska/Spears v Melichar/Peschke 4-6,4-6
E-Sports CS:GO - ESL - Match 2 04/26 19:07 Space Soldiers Space Soldiers v FaZe FaZe View
Badminton Pan Am Championships MD 04/26 19:05 Brian Yang v Antonio Li 2-0
Soccer UEFA Europa League 04/26 19:05 Arsenal Arsenal v Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid 1-1
Soccer UEFA Europa League 04/26 19:05 Marseille Marseille v FC Salzburg FC Salzburg 2-0
Soccer Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup 04/26 19:00 Crumlin United Crumlin United v Malahide Utd 2-1
Basketball ESKA-ESKANA A2 04/26 19:00 GS Kifisias v AS Anagenisi Petroupolis 51-60
Basketball ESKA-ESKANA A2 04/26 19:00 AO Iris Petroupolis v AE Eolos Tavros 2006 70-59
Basketball ESKA-ESKANA A2 04/26 19:00 AS Ktisifon Peanias v Ags Polinikis 66-72
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 04/26 19:00 Taras Merzlikin v Maxim Chaplygin Maxim Chaplygin 9-6
Tennis Challenger Leon 04/26 19:00 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras v John-Patrick Smith 7-6,4-6,3-6
Basketball Euroleague 04/26 19:00 Baskonia Baskonia v Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 83-92
Basketball Spain Liga Women 04/26 19:00 Perfumerias Avenida Women Perfumerias Avenida Women v Uni Girona Women Uni Girona Women 71-70
Squash El Gouna International 04/26 18:55 Nour El Tayeb Nour El Tayeb v Raneem El Welily Raneem El Welily 9-10
Soccer England Southern League Division One 04/26 18:50 Hanwell Town Hanwell Town v Aylesbury United 1-3
Soccer England Southern League Division One 04/26 18:50 Egham Egham v Beaconsfield Beaconsfield 1-5
Soccer England FA Premier Women 04/26 18:50 AFC Fylde Women v Blackburn Women 1-6
Volleyball France Pro A 04/26 18:50 Ajaccio Ajaccio v Tours Tours 0-3
Soccer England Southern League Division One 04/26 18:49 Thame Utd Thame Utd v Arlesey Town 7-1
Soccer England Northern League Division One 04/26 18:49 Colwyn Bay v Trafford Trafford 1-1
Soccer England Southern League Division One 04/26 18:47 Barton Rovers v Moneyfields Moneyfields 1-2
Soccer England County Cup 04/26 18:47 Marine Marine v Prescot Cables Prescot Cables 0-4
Soccer England Northern League Division One 04/26 18:47 Clitheroe v Colne 1-3
Soccer England Southern League Division One 04/26 18:47 Aylesbury FC v Bedford Town Bedford Town 0-4
Soccer England Northern League Division One 04/26 18:46 Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town v Basford Utd Basford Utd 2-3
Soccer England Northern League Division One 04/26 18:46 South Shields South Shields v Kendal Town Kendal Town 5-0
Soccer England Northern League Division One 04/26 18:46 Market Drayton Town v Kidsgrove Ath Kidsgrove Ath 4-3
Soccer England Northern League Division One 04/26 18:46 Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries v Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 3-2
Basketball ESKA-ESKANA A2 04/26 18:45 Men Iliou v Aesaf Kouros 64-71
Soccer England National League North 04/26 18:45 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town v North Ferriby Utd North Ferriby Utd 1-1
Soccer England Northern Premier League 04/26 18:45 Stourbridge Stourbridge v Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 0-0
Soccer England Southern League Premier 04/26 18:45 Dunstable Dunstable v Gosport Borough Gosport Borough 0-2
Soccer England National League South 04/26 18:45 Wealdstone Wealdstone v Oxford City Oxford City 1-1
Soccer England Southern League Premier 04/26 18:45 St Ives Town St Ives Town v Basingstoke Basingstoke 2-2
Soccer England Northern Premier League 04/26 18:45 Shaw Lane Shaw Lane v Barwell Barwell 3-2
Soccer England Isthmian Premier Division 04/26 18:45 Kingstonian Kingstonian v Dulwich Dulwich 0-1
Darts Premier League Darts 2018 04/26 18:45 Daryl Gurney Daryl Gurney v Michael van Gerwen Michael van Gerwen 6-6
Soccer England Northern Premier League 04/26 18:45 Coalville Coalville v Workington Workington 3-0
Soccer England Northern Premier League 04/26 18:45 Stalybridge Stalybridge v Witton Albion Witton Albion 0-5
Rugby League Super League 04/26 18:45 Salford Salford v St Helens St Helens 10-60
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U19 04/26 18:33 Andraus Brasil U19 v Parana Clube U19 1-5
Basketball ESKA-ESKANA A2 04/26 18:30 AO Karea v AO Galatsiou 68-75
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 04/26 18:30 Arseniy Gusev v Vyacheslav Krivosheev 11-7
Volleyball Poland Liga Siatkówki Women 04/26 18:30 Chemik Police Women Chemik Police Women v LKS Lodz Women LKS Lodz Women 3-0
Basketball Italy A1 Women 04/26 18:30 Ragusa Women Ragusa Women v Venezia Women Venezia Women 63-71
Rugby Union Welsh Premiership 04/26 18:30 Ebbw Vale Ebbw Vale v Aberavon Aberavon 26-30
Basketball British Basketball League 04/26 18:30 Sheffield Sharks Sheffield Sharks v Glasgow Rocks Glasgow Rocks 103-61
Rugby Union Welsh Premiership 04/26 18:30 Llanelli Llanelli v Bridgend Bridgend 22-25
E-Sports CS:GO - DreamHack Masters 04/26 18:30 GODSENT GODSENT v Virtus Pro Virtus Pro 1-0
Tennis ITF USA F12 04/26 18:25 Junior Alexander Ore v Santiago F R Taverna 1-6,7-6,7-6
Handball Switzerland MNLA 04/26 18:15 Kadetten Schaffhausen Kadetten Schaffhausen v Pfadi Winterthur Pfadi Winterthur 29-28
E-Sports CS:GO - ESL - Match 2 04/26 18:15 Team LDLC Team LDLC v Fnatic Fnatic 0-1
E-Sports CS:GO - ESL - Match 2 04/26 18:15 Heroic Heroic v AGO AGO 1-0
E-Sports CS:GO - ESL - Match 2 04/26 18:15 FaZe FaZe v Space Soldiers Space Soldiers 1-0
Darts Premier League Darts 2018 04/26 18:10 Peter Wright Peter Wright v Michael Smith Michael Smith 1-7
Badminton Pan Am Championships MD 04/26 18:05 Adriana Artiz Ataury v Disha Gupta 0-2
Badminton Pan Am Championships MD 04/26 18:05 Yaqueline Duarte v Fatima B C Fuentes 2-0
Basketball Israel Super League 04/26 18:05 Hapoel Holon Hapoel Holon v Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 82-86
Soccer Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women 04/26 18:04 Sampaio Correa Women v 3B Sport AM Women 2-5
Soccer Wales Premier League Women 04/26 18:03 Cyncoed LFC Women v Cardiff Met Women Cardiff Met Women 1-1
Soccer Sweden 3.div Mellersta Götaland 04/26 18:00 Tidaholms GoIF v Trollhattans BoIS 0-2
Soccer Hungary Cup Women 04/26 18:00 Diosgyori VTK Women Diosgyori VTK Women v Ferencvarosi Women Ferencvarosi Women 1-3