Volleyball Russia Youth League 09/23 13:00 Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Youth v Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth 9-11
Handball Austria HLA2 09/23 13:00 Fivers WAT Margareten 2 Fivers WAT Margareten 2 v HSG Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 0-0
Darts Champions League 2018 09/23 12:15 Mensur Suljovic Mensur Suljovic v Simon Whitlock Simon Whitlock 8-1
Table Tennis European Championships 09/23 11:30 Kristian Karlsson Kristian Karlsson v Ovidiu Ionescu Ovidiu Ionescu 2-4
Tennis ATP Metz MD 09/23 11:30 Mahut/Roger-Vasselin v Skupski/Skupski 6-1,5-5
Tennis WTA Wuhan 09/23 11:30 Samantha Stosur v Shuai Zhang 2-6,2-6
Volleyball Club Friendlies 09/23 11:15 KS Metro Warszawa v KKS Kozienice 24-19
Water Polo EU Nations Club Cup Women 09/23 11:15 Coventry Women v City of Liverpool WP Women 5-9
Tennis ITF Women Valencia 09/23 11:05 Paula Ormaechea v Maria G Carrasco 6-1,6-3
Volleyball Club Friendlies Women 09/23 11:02 Tallinna Ulikool Women Tallinna Ulikool Women v RSU/MVS Women 21-17
Volleyball Russia Vyscha League B 09/23 11:00 Rostov Volley v Dinamo MGTU 0-0
Basketball Club Friendlies 09/23 11:00 Sudety Jelenia Gora v MKK Gniezno 84-79
Volleyball Club Friendlies 09/23 11:00 AZS Warszawa v Wola Warszawa 15-23
Volleyball Russia Youth League 09/23 11:00 Zvezda Yugry Youth Zvezda Yugry Youth v Yenisey-2 Youth Yenisey-2 Youth 0-0
Volleyball Club Friendlies 09/23 11:00 Cuprum Lubin Cuprum Lubin v MKS Bedzin MKS Bedzin 21-22
Basketball Club Friendlies Women 09/23 11:00 Ormanspor Women v Adana ASKI Women Adana ASKI Women 100-59
Handball Turkey 1.Lig 09/23 11:00 Guneysuspor v Seben Spor KLB Seben Spor KLB 28-29
Basketball Basketball Matches 09/23 11:00 Ryukyu Golden Kings Ryukyu Golden Kings v Guangzhou Guangzhou 82-76
Tennis ITF Women Podgorica 09/23 11:00 Jesika Maleckova v Tena Lukas 6-2,6-0
Soccer Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League 09/23 11:00 Crumlin United Crumlin United v Ballymun United Ballymun United 6-1
Soccer Germany Bundesliga Women 09/23 11:00 Bayern Munich Women Bayern Munich Women v MSV Duisburg Women MSV Duisburg Women 4-0
Soccer Sweden Damallsvenskan 09/23 11:00 Vittsjö GIK Women Vittsjö GIK Women v Limhamn Bunkeflo Women Limhamn Bunkeflo Women 0-1
Soccer Denmark Series Group 4 09/23 10:59 Vatanspor Vatanspor v AaB 2 AaB 2 3-1
Soccer Russia Division 2 09/23 10:58 FK Ufa II v Kamaz Nab Chelny Kamaz Nab Chelny 0-4
Volleyball Club Friendlies Women 09/23 10:53 Olomouc Women Olomouc Women v UTE Budapest Women 20-8
Basketball Russia Cup Women 09/23 10:51 Yunost Women Yunost Women v Politeh Samara Women 66-81
Soccer Poland I Liga 09/23 10:45 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice v MKS Puszcza Niepolomice MKS Puszcza Niepolomice 1-1
Badminton Polish Int. WD 09/23 10:40 Lin/Tseng v Mathiasen/Stoffersen 2-0
Badminton Polish Int. WD 09/23 10:40 Dabczynska/Goszczynska v Ishibashi/Shinoda 0-2
Tennis ITF Sweden F4 09/23 10:40 Jonathan Stenberg v Arslanbek Temirhanov 6-0,6-4
Tennis Challenger Orleans 09/23 10:35 Arthur Rinderknech v Joao Menezes 6-4,7-6
Basketball Russia Cup Women 09/23 10:34 Vologda-Chevakata Women Vologda-Chevakata Women v Chernie Medvedi Women 62-60
Volleyball Serbia Cup Women 09/23 10:30 Radnicki Beograd Women Radnicki Beograd Women v ZOK Roda Women ZOK Roda Women 24-19
Volleyball Russia Cup Women 09/23 10:30 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Women Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Women v Samrau UGNTU Ufa Women Samrau UGNTU Ufa Women 3-2
Table Tennis European Championships 09/23 10:30 Timo Boll Timo Boll v Patrick Franziska Patrick Franziska 4-3
Basketball FIBA World Cup Women 09/23 10:30 Canada Women Canada Women v South Korea Women South Korea Women 82-63
Basketball Turkey Federation Cup 09/23 10:30 Socar Petkimspor Socar Petkimspor v Ormanspor 63-68
Soccer Austria League 1 Women 09/23 10:30 USC Landhaus Women USC Landhaus Women v SK Sturm Graz Women 1-3
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 16 09/23 10:30 Yagüe Yagüe v Arnedo Arnedo 4-3
Soccer Italy Serie A 09/23 10:30 Torino Torino v Napoli Napoli 1-3
Rugby Union French Rugby Championship 09/23 10:30 Pau Pau v Stade Francais Stade Francais 13-25
Soccer Russia Division 1 09/23 10:30 Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II v SKA Energia Khabarovsk SKA Energia Khabarovsk 2-1
Soccer Poland I Liga 09/23 10:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1-1
Soccer Finland Kolmonen 09/23 10:29 PK-35 PK-35 v Kapa/United Kapa/United 1-0
Basketball Club Friendlies 09/23 10:26 Gran Canaria Gran Canaria v Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar Tenerife 68-72
Basketball Club Friendlies Women 09/23 10:26 Sleza Wroclaw Women Sleza Wroclaw Women v Wisla Can-Pack Women Wisla Can-Pack Women 72-59
Soccer Portugal Segunda Liga 09/23 10:15 Guimaraes B Guimaraes B v Leixoes Leixoes 0-2
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 13 09/23 10:15 FC Cartagena B FC Cartagena B v Huercal Overa CF 2-3
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 1 09/23 10:15 Silva SD Silva SD v Arosa Arosa 0-3
Soccer Holland Eredivisie 09/23 10:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord v FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1-0
Basketball Club Friendlies Women 09/23 10:10 Lokomotiva Trutnov Women Lokomotiva Trutnov Women v Basketball Nymburk Women Basketball Nymburk Women 68-83
Tennis ITF Portugal F17 09/23 10:10 Joao Monteiro v Fred Gil 6-3,4-6,5-7
Soccer Kenya Cup 09/23 10:06 Kariobangi Sharks Kariobangi Sharks v Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars 4-1
Volleyball Club Friendlies Women 09/23 10:05 VP Madrid Women VP Madrid Women v CV Aguere Women CV Aguere Women 23-14
Basketball Club Friendlies 09/23 10:05 Spojnia Stargard Spojnia Stargard v King Wilki Morskie Szczecin King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 70-75
Water Polo EU Nations Club Cup Women 09/23 10:01 Red Star Belgrade Women v Turun Uimarit Women 11-10
Soccer Russia Division 3 09/23 10:00 Polimer Barnaul Polimer Barnaul v Rassvet Krasnoyarsk Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 0-2
Badminton Polish Int. WD 09/23 10:00 Furbo/Villadsen v Kaminski/Pohl 2-0
Badminton Polish Int. WD 09/23 10:00 Bochat/Cwalina v Flynn/Hemming 2-0
Basketball Turkey Federation Cup 09/23 10:00 ITU v Manisa BSB Spor Manisa BSB Spor 100-84
Volleyball Club Friendlies Women 09/23 10:00 CVB Barca Women v Ciutadella Menorca Women 24-22
Volleyball 23/09 Matches Women 09/23 10:00 CH Bordils U19 Women v CV Lloret U19 Women 24-24
Volleyball Russia Youth League 09/23 10:00 Dinamo-2-LO Youth Dinamo-2-LO Youth v Belogorie-2 Youth Belogorie-2 Youth 16-21
Basketball Club Friendlies 09/23 10:00 Levicki Patrioti Levicki Patrioti v NH Ostrava NH Ostrava 83-69
Soccer Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League 09/23 10:00 Portmarnock AFC Portmarnock AFC v Bangor Celtic Bangor Celtic 3-0
Soccer Estonia Esiliiga B 09/23 10:00 FC Flora Tallinn III FC Flora Tallinn III v Parnu JK Parnu JK 1-4
Soccer Estonia Esiliiga B 09/23 10:00 JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Tammeka Tartu II v Paide Linnameeskond II 10-0
Tennis ITF Kazakhstan F8 09/23 10:00 Bekzat Usipbekov v Batyr Sapaev 6-2,6-1
Tennis ITF Women Lisbon 09/23 10:00 Pemra Ozgen v Lesley Kerkhove 2-6,6-7
Basketball FIBA World Cup Women 09/23 10:00 Argentina Women Argentina Women v Australia Women Australia Women 43-84
Volleyball Russia Cup 09/23 10:00 Yugra Samotlor Yugra Samotlor v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 0-3
Basketball Philippines NBL 09/23 10:00 Camarines Sur Express Camarines Sur Express v Taguig Generals Taguig Generals 79-63
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 2 09/23 10:00 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo v CD Colunga CD Colunga 2-3
Soccer Estonia Esiliiga B 09/23 10:00 Ajax Lasnamae Ajax Lasnamae v Nomme United Nomme United 0-5
Soccer Spain Youth League 09/23 10:00 UD Tomares U19 v Recreativo Huelva U19 0-3
Handball Turkey 1.Lig 09/23 10:00 Marmara University Marmara University v Sirnak 26-59
Soccer Spain Segunda Women 09/23 10:00 Sporting De Huelva B Women Sporting De Huelva B Women v ADFB La Rambla Women 7-0
Handball Turkey Superlig Women 09/23 10:00 Aksaray Women v Ankara Yenimahalle Women 27-29
Volleyball Philippines PVL Women 09/23 10:00 PetroGazz Angels Women PetroGazz Angels Women v Perlas Lady Spikers Women Perlas Lady Spikers Women 1-3
Soccer Georgia U19 League 09/23 10:00 Merani Martvili U19 Merani Martvili U19 v FC Gagra U19 FC Gagra U19 3-1
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 3 09/23 10:00 Peralada Peralada v Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares 2-2
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 2 09/23 10:00 Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B v Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2-2
Soccer Russia Division 1 09/23 10:00 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk v Chertanovo Chertanovo 3-1
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 1 09/23 10:00 Union Adarve Union Adarve v Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1-0
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 1 09/23 10:00 CF Internacional de Madrid CF Internacional de Madrid v Pontevedra Pontevedra 3-0
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 1 09/23 10:00 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B v Rapido Bouzas Rapido Bouzas 3-0
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 1 09/23 10:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada v Coruxo Coruxo 2-0
Soccer Russia Division 2 09/23 10:00 FK Chelyabinsk FK Chelyabinsk v FK Volga Ulyanovsk FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1-2
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 13 09/23 10:00 UCAM Murcia CF B UCAM Murcia CF B v La Union CF La Union CF 1-0
Ice Hockey Russia MHL 09/23 10:00 Russkie Vityazi U20 Russkie Vityazi U20 v Taifun U20 Taifun U20 1-4
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 9 09/23 10:00 Loja Loja v Velez CF Velez CF 2-1
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 5 09/23 10:00 UE Castelldefels v UE Sants UE Sants 1-2
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 5 09/23 10:00 Vilafranca Vilafranca v FE Grama FE Grama 1-1
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 5 09/23 10:00 Cerdanyola del Valles FC v EC Granollers EC Granollers 1-1
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 5 09/23 10:00 FC Martinenc FC Martinenc v Reus Deportiu II Reus Deportiu II 2-1
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 5 09/23 10:00 Prat Prat v CP San Cristobal CP San Cristobal 1-0
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 4 09/23 10:00 Real Murcia Real Murcia v UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-0
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 7 09/23 10:00 CF San Agustin CF San Agustin v Mostoles Mostoles 1-3
Soccer Austria League 1 Women 09/23 10:00 SKV Altenmarkt Women SKV Altenmarkt Women v Wacker Innsbruck Women Wacker Innsbruck Women 2-3
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 4 09/23 10:00 Melilla Melilla v RB Linense RB Linense 3-1