Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
England (Daca) Esports
|
0-2
|
Portugal (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
06'
|
Eintracht (Obelix) Esports
|
4-1
|
Bayer 04 (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Argentina (Izzy) Esports
|
2-1
|
France (Bolec) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
A.Madrid (Socrates) Esports
|
1-1
|
RB Leipzig (Raul) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
Trabzonspor (Gorilla) Esports
|
1-2
|
Antalyaspor (Seagal) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
Fenerbahce (Cruise) Esports
|
0-1
|
Galatasaray (Dennis) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
Copenhagen (Depp) Esports
|
2-0
|
PSV (David) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Chile U21 League |
17'
|
Palestino U21
|
0-0
|
Deportes Iquique U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
22'
|
[12] Gil Vicente
|
0-0
|
FC Arouca
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
CAF Champions League |
29'
|
[1] Mamelodi Sundowns
|
0-0
|
Esperance de Tunis
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland U19 League |
30'
|
Haukar/KA U19
|
1-0
|
IR/Lettir U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League |
33'
|
St Mochtas
|
0-0
|
Home Farm FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
36'
|
[18] QPR
|
2-0
|
Leeds
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Liga |
36'
|
[6] Real Sociedad
|
0-1
|
Real Madrid
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
37'
|
[2] Shamrock Rovers
|
0-0
|
Galway United
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France Ligue 1 |
37'
|
[12] Montpellier
|
1-1
|
Nantes
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
CAF Champions League |
37'
|
[1] Al Ahly Cairo
|
0-0
|
TP Mazembe
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gibraltar National League |
39'
|
[5] Mons Calpe SC
|
1-2
|
Manchester 62 FC
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil U20 League |
45'
|
Aparecidense U20
|
0-0
|
Vila Nova U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Championship |
45'
|
[4] Airdrieonians
|
0-0
|
Dundee Utd
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland First Division |
45'
|
[7] Treaty United FC
|
0-1
|
UCD
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland First Division |
45'
|
[4] Bray Wanderers
|
0-0
|
Kerry FC
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Reserve League |
45'
|
[14] Francs Borains Reserves
|
2-1
|
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Reserves
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Poland I Liga |
45'
|
[6] Wisla Krakow
|
2-1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
45'
|
[9] Drogheda United
|
1-1
|
Sligo Rovers
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie A |
45'
|
[18] Frosinone
|
2-0
|
Salernitana
[20]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
45'
|
[10] Dundalk
|
2-0
|
Bohemians Dublin
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium First Division A |
45'
|
[3] Eupen
|
0-2
|
Charleroi
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
45'
|
[8] Waterford FC
|
0-1
|
Derry City
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Championship |
45'
|
[5] Dergview FC
|
1-1
|
Ards
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Championship |
45'
|
[4] Annagh United
|
0-0
|
Bangor
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
45'
|
[1] Shelbourne
|
1-0
|
St Patrick's Athletic
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Segunda |
45'
|
[21] FC Andorra
|
1-0
|
Racing Santander
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League |
45'
|
Carrigaline United
|
0-1
|
Douglas Hall
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Championship |
45'
|
[3] Dundela
|
2-0
|
HW Welders
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Championship |
45'
|
[2] Ballinamallard Utd
|
0-2
|
Ballyclare Comrades
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga I |
45'
|
[16] Bochum
|
2-0
|
TSG Hoffenheim
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Championship |
45'
|
[1] Portadown
|
0-0
|
Institute
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland First Division |
45'
|
[6] Athlone Town
|
1-0
|
Cobh Ramblers
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil U20 League |
47'
|
Trindade U20
|
0-0
|
Aparecida U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
47'
|
[6] Francana U20
|
2-0
|
Inter de Bebedouro U20
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie B |
48'
|
[9] Pisa
|
0-1
|
Catanzaro
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil U20 League |
48'
|
Guanabara City U20
|
2-1
|
Itaberai U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
48'
|
[1] Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2-1
|
Pogon Szczecin
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League |
48'
|
Kilbarrack Utd
|
0-0
|
Tolka Rovers
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie A Women |
49'
|
[2] Juventus Women
|
0-2
|
Inter Milan Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League 2 |
49'
|
[3] Fulham U21
|
0-1
|
Tottenham U21
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Reserve League |
49'
|
[3] KV Kortrijk Reserves
|
1-0
|
Eupen Reserves
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie B |
50'
|
[3] Venezia
|
1-1
|
Cremonese
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Super League Women |
51'
|
[6] Genk Women
|
0-2
|
Gent Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
63'
|
[5] Delemont
|
1-1
|
Breitenrain
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Challenge League |
64'
|
[3] Aarau
|
0-0
|
AC Bellinzona
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Reserve League |
64'
|
[1] Westerlo Reserves
|
1-0
|
RFC Liege Reserves
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia Regional League |
66'
|
Club Deportivo La Chalaca
|
0-1
|
Medellin City FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League 2 |
74'
|
[17] Stoke U21
|
1-2
|
Newcastle U21
[25]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
74'
|
[6] De Graafschap
|
3-0
|
Maastricht
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League 2 |
74'
|
[18] Aston Villa U21
|
1-2
|
Norwich U21
[19]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
75'
|
[14] Ajax Reserves
|
1-1
|
Roda JC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National 2 |
76'
|
Bourgoin Jallieu
|
0-1
|
Andrezieux
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League 2 |
76'
|
[5] Chelsea U21
|
2-0
|
Southampton U21
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League 2 |
76'
|
[2] West Ham U21
|
1-3
|
Leicester U21
[22]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland IV Liga |
76'
|
Polonia Lidzbark
|
0-0
|
Tecza Biskupiec
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
76'
|
[18] Top Oss
|
0-1
|
AZ Reserves
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
76'
|
[3] Sao Caetano U20
|
1-0
|
Agua Santa U20
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
76'
|
[4] Rio Preto U20
|
0-3
|
Jose Bonifacio U20
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
76'
|
[5] Ibrachina U20
|
3-0
|
Flamengo SP U20
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
76'
|
[13] VVV
|
2-2
|
FC Den Bosch
[19]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
76'
|
[1] Pogon Siedlce
|
0-3
|
Radunia Stezyca
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
77'
|
[2] Sao Bento U20
|
1-2
|
Desportivo Brasil U20
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
77'
|
[5] Itapirense U20
|
1-2
|
Ponte Preta U20
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
77'
|
[5] Independente SP U20
|
2-2
|
Inter Limeira U20
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Landesliga |
77'
|
SpVg Cologne Flittard
|
0-0
|
SSV Homburg Numbrecht
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League 2 |
77'
|
[9] Middlesbrough U21
|
2-3
|
Crystal Palace U21
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
77'
|
[1] Willem II
|
1-1
|
FC Groningen
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
78'
|
[5] Audax SP U20
|
0-0
|
Oeste U20
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland U19 League |
78'
|
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
|
3-0
|
KR/KV U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
78'
|
[4] Al Ittihad Jeddah
|
1-1
|
Al Shabab Riyadh
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium First Amateur Division |
78'
|
[9] Gent II
|
3-0
|
OH Leuven II
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Morocco GNF 1 |
79'
|
[13] JS Soualem
|
0-0
|
Mouloudia Oujda
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
79'
|
[3] XV Piracicaba U20
|
3-2
|
Rio Branco SP U20
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
79'
|
[4] Guacuano U20
|
3-1
|
Brasilis FC U20
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League 2 |
79'
|
[13] Nottm Forest U21
|
0-0
|
Man Utd U21
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
79'
|
[6] Uniao Mogi U20
|
0-3
|
Taubate U20
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Reserve League |
79'
|
[6] Sint Truidense Reserves
|
0-2
|
KV Oostende Reserves
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
79'
|
[12] Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
3-3
|
FC Dordrecht
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
79'
|
[3] Ontinyent
|
0-0
|
UD Rayo Ibense
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
80'
|
[11] TVD Velbert
|
0-3
|
SC Union Nettetal
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
80'
|
[3] Uniao Suzano U20
|
1-0
|
Sao Jose SP U20
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Reserve League |
80'
|
[11] FCV Dender EH Reserves
|
1-1
|
Deinze Reserves
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
80'
|
[4] Santo Andre U20
|
2-1
|
Mauaense U20
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
80'
|
[6] Sao Carlos U20
|
0-4
|
Ferroviaria U20
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
80'
|
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
|
2-1
|
SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
80'
|
[6] Guarulhos U20
|
1-1
|
Nacional SP U20
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB I |
81'
|
[9] Zalaegerszegi TE
|
1-0
|
Puskas Academy
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
82'
|
[1] Comercial FC Tiete U20
|
1-2
|
Ituano U20
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
France National |
82'
|
[15] Marignane Gignac
|
1-2
|
Sochaux
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
83'
|
[2] Tanabi U20
|
0-5
|
Mirassol U20
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
90'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[14] KS Wiazownica
|
1-3
|
Czarni Polaniec
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Jordan League |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[4] Ramtha SC
|
1-0
|
Sahab SC
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
97'<sup>+7</sup>
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
2-0
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
|
|
Soccer |
AFC U23 Asian Cup |
106'<sup>+10</sup>
|
[1] Iraq U23
|
1-0
|
Vietnam U23
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
04/26 19:42 |
MEM Grizzlies (KENSHO) Esports
|
0-0
|
MIL Bucks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:16
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
9-7
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:49
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
3-4
|
LA Lakers (eLeL) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 01:33
|
PHX Suns (APEX) Esports
|
12-13
|
DAL Mavericks (BOOGIE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 1A |
1 - 05:10
|
Paco de Arcos
|
7-8
|
Montijo BA
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:06
|
PHX Suns (DYNAMO) Esports
|
46-49
|
GS Warriors (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Division 1 Women |
2 - 08:00
|
Athena Women
|
27-19
|
Tindastoll Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
76-58
|
MIL Bucks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
2 - 03:44
|
[4] Barcelona
|
39-30
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
2 - 01:24
|
Forca Lleida
|
38-37
|
Grupo Alega Cantabria
|
|
|
Basketball |
Basketball Champions League |
2 - 10:00
|
UCAM Murcia
|
26-15
|
Unicaja Malaga
|
|
|
Basketball |
Belgium Top Division 1 |
2 - 02:55
|
[4] LDP Donza
|
32-16
|
Falco Gent
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
British Basketball League |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Caledonia Gladiators
|
43-45
|
Newcastle Eagles
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
3 - 07:10
|
[2] Vichy Clermont
|
51-41
|
Poitiers
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
3 - 07:03
|
[9] Real Betis
|
41-43
|
Real Valladolid
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT League |
3 - 06:11
|
[6] Spirou Charleroi
|
43-44
|
Donar Groningen
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT League |
3 - 05:45
|
[5] Okapi Aalstar
|
60-37
|
Feyenoord Rotterdam
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT League |
3 - 03:45
|
[2] Leuven Bears
|
55-42
|
LWD Basket
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT League |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Antwerp Giants
|
45-23
|
Landstede Zwolle
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT League |
3 - 04:24
|
[4] Brussels Basketball
|
56-55
|
Kortrijk Spurs
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT League |
3 - 06:13
|
[5] Limburg United
|
35-48
|
Den Bosch
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
3 - 01:04
|
[15] Melilla
|
69-46
|
Clavijo
[18]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia Champs U19 |
4 - 01:51
|
Bkk Radnicki U19
|
65-63
|
Vojvodina U19
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
3 - 07:55
|
Power Basketball Club
|
31-42
|
Namuwongo Blazers
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
4 - 03:52
|
[3] Boulazac
|
70-48
|
Saint-Chamond
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 05:17
|
Vendee Challans
|
65-78
|
Chartres
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Bundesliga |
4 - 07:55
|
[14] Syntainics MBC
|
87-79
|
Heidelberg Academics
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
4 - 05:09
|
[13] Nantes
|
68-82
|
Denain
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 05:40
|
Pont de Cheruy
|
59-78
|
Tours
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 07:10
|
STB Le Havre
|
69-51
|
Caen BC
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 03:05
|
Rueil AC
|
66-79
|
Quimper
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 03:41
|
Boulogne Sur Mer
|
80-75
|
Union Tarbes Lourdes
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 00:51
|
Vitre Aurore
|
70-67
|
USAP Basket
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 07:07
|
Loon Plage
|
57-83
|
Saint Vallier
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT League |
4 - 02:46
|
[7] Liege Basket
|
88-63
|
ZZ Leiden
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Belgium Liga |
25-20,19-25
|
[5] Menen
|
15-14
|
VBC Waremme
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
26-24
|
[3] Projekt Warszawa
|
20-21
|
Resovia Rzeszow
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary Regional League Women |
18-25,26-24
|
Kertvarosi SE Women
|
21-21
|
BEAC Ujbuda Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Croatia Super Liga Women |
25-23,23-25
|
OK Dinamo Women
|
20-22
|
HAOK Mladost Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland 1 Liga Women |
25-20,23-25
|
[2] MKS Sokol Mogilno Women
|
23-16
|
KS Pila Women
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Superliga 2 |
25-21,28-30
|
CV Leganes
|
6-9
|
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie |
25-21,14-25,22-25
|
[2] Dynamo Apeldoorn
|
11-12
|
Orion Doetinchem
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
France Pro A Women |
25-19,24-26,17-25
|
Nantes Women
|
0-0
|
Levallois Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland 3 Liga |
25-20,22-25,19-25
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
|
0-4
|
Bielsk Duzy
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece A2 |
25-22,25-21,21-25
|
APS Ftia
|
18-13
|
AO Serron
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece A2 |
25-21,21-25
|
NAO Soudas
|
16-21
|
PAOK Rodou
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/26 19:00 |
[1] Niagara
|
0-0
|
Rider
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/26 19:00 |
[8] Davidson
|
2-0
|
Dayton
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/26 19:00 |
[2] Virginia Commonwealth
|
1-1
|
George Mason
[6] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/26 19:00 |
[4] Virginia
|
2-2
|
Boston College
[11] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/26 19:00 |
[6] Stony Brook
|
0-1
|
Monmouth
[11] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/26 19:00 |
[9] Mount St. Mary's
|
2-0
|
Iona
[8] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/26 19:00 |
[8] Delaware
|
0-1
|
Towson
[12] |
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/26 17:10 |
[7] KC Royals
|
8-0
|
DET Tigers
[10]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies (Regulation Only) |
2 - 09:31
|
Great Britain
|
1-0
|
Poland
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div1A Women |
2 - 01:53
|
Austria Women
|
2-2
|
Hungary Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga |
3 - 04:46
|
[1] Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
|
0-2
|
Eisbaren Berlin
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
42:54
|
[4] Selestat Alsace
|
25-19
|
Nancy
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
40:12
|
[7] Besançon
|
22-18
|
Sarrebourg
[13]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
37:05
|
[6] JS Cherbourg
|
20-16
|
Valence
[12]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
42:17
|
[5] Frontignan
|
20-22
|
Billere
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
42:58
|
[3] Pontault Combault
|
19-15
|
Istres Provence
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
41:59
|
[15] Angers
|
23-21
|
Massy
[10]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Starligue |
41:28
|
[15] Dijon
|
16-22
|
Chambery Savoie
[7]
|
|
|
Handball |
Serbia Superliga |
46:53
|
[2] Crvena Zvezda
|
30-29
|
Radnicki Kragujevac
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Division 1 Women |
43:16
|
[3] Paris 92 Women
|
24-18
|
Stella St Maur Women
[14]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Starligue |
40:54
|
[13] Ivry
|
16-21
|
US Creteil
[16]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
58:27
|
[8] Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
|
31-35
|
TUSEM Essen
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Iceland Olis Deildin Women |
63:40
|
[3] Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women
|
25-25
|
Fram Reykjavik Women
[2]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Savannah |
15-30
|
[200] Tristan Boyer
|
0-0
|
Maxime Janvier
[229] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Vero Beach |
0-0
|
William Grant
|
2-5
|
Chad Kissell
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
0-0
|
Ariana Ikwueme
|
0-0
|
Asuncion Jadue
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Mosquera WD |
30-15
|
Ortenzi/P Ramirez
|
6-3,1-0
|
Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Concepcion |
30-15
|
[490] Juan C P Angelo
|
1-6,4-2
|
Juan Pablo Ficovich
[246] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[34] Borna Coric
|
3-6,2-6
|
Alexander Zverev
[5] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Brussels |
0-0
|
Tapia/Coello
|
1-0
|
Belluati/Lamperti
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Savannah |
0-15
|
[252] Gijs Brouwer
|
6-7,2-3
|
Dmitry Popko
[234] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
40-0
|
[25] Tallon Griekspoor
|
4-6,6-3,1-2
|
Taro Daniel
[85] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
4-5
|
[84] Kayla Day
|
6-6
|
Varvara Lepchenko
[244] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
A-40
|
Amy Lee
|
4-6,1-1
|
Kyle McPhillips
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Concepcion |
40-40
|
Alvaro G Meza
|
4-6,5-4
|
Jose Pereira
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[41] Mariano Navone
|
7-5,6-7,4-5
|
Holger Rune
[12] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
04/26 20:10 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Santa Anita |
04/26 20:00 |
Santa Anita
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Maronas |
04/26 20:00 |
Maronas
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Laurel Park |
04/26 19:55 |
Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
04/26 19:53 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
04/26 19:50 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
04/26 19:46 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Tampa Bay Downs |
04/26 19:41 |
Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Keeneland |
04/26 19:36 |
Keeneland
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
San Isidro |
04/26 19:30 |
San Isidro
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
04/26 19:29 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Trinidad T20 Festival |
04/26 19:00 |
Queen's Park CC
|
0/0
|
Merryboys Sports Club
|
|
|
Cricket |
Guyana T10 |
04/26 18:30 |
Demerara Pitbulls
|
93/7,6/0
|
Berbice Piranhas
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield EVE |
04/26 19:51 |
Sheffield EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford EVE |
04/26 19:48 |
Oxford EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Romford EVE |
04/26 19:44 |
Romford EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow EVE |
04/26 19:41 |
Harlow EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham EVE |
04/26 19:38 |
Nottingham EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sunderland EVE |
04/26 19:37 |
Sunderland EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LA Championship |
04/25 14:15 |
LA Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Zurich Classic of New Orleans |
04/25 12:00 |
Zurich Classic of New Orleans
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Division 2 |
32:11
|
[6] Mont de Marsan
|
6-5
|
Dax
[5]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Premiership Rugby |
40:00
|
[2] Bath
|
0-12
|
Saracens
[3]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
United Rugby Championship |
47:32
|
[14] Scarlets
|
13-20
|
Sharks
[13]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Scotland Super Series |
47:42
|
Ayrshire Bulls
|
32-7
|
Watsonians
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
United Rugby Championship |
47:57
|
[10] Ulster
|
21-13
|
Benetton Treviso
[5]
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/26 09:00 |
Jak Jones
|
8-3
|
Si Jiahui
|
|
|
Darts |
European Tour 5 |
04/26 19:30 |
Raymond van Barneveld
|
2-0
|
Mike De Decker
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
35:59
|
Castleford
|
24-0
|
London Broncos
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
34:20
|
Leigh
|
6-0
|
Catalan Dragons
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
33:26
|
Hull KR
|
18-0
|
Wigan
|
|
|
Speedway |
Speedway |
04/26 18:30 |
Motor Lublin
|
38-22
|
Apator Torun
|
|
|
Futsal |
Spain Primera División |
01:48
|
Real Betis FSN
|
1-2
|
FS Valdepeñas
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croatia Premier League |
08:12
|
MNK Dinamo
|
3-1
|
MNK Pula
|
|
|
Futsal |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
04:13
|
Slavia Praha
|
1-4
|
SK Plzen
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Jakub Kaucky
|
9-9
|
Jiri Vrablik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vadym Reva
|
0-1
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Mariusz Koczyba
|
5-3
|
Yurij Fomin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9
|
Tomas Turek
|
10-8
|
Vojtech Koubek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
6-11
|
Tomas Pelikan
|
7-3
|
Martin Cvecek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7,7-11
|
Vladimir Postelt
|
1-1
|
Jakub Hradecky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-5
|
Martin Biolek
|
1-8
|
Pavel Wawrosz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-6
|
O Hryho Kovalchuk
|
3-3
|
Maksym Tytskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
13-11,7-11,12-10
|
Daniel Vojna
|
1-3
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,7-11,11-9
|
David Sabuka
|
4-4
|
Jakub Nemecek Snr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11
|
Mart Luuk
|
0-0
|
Aleksei Nikonorov
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
21-18
|
Arthur/Adrielson
|
7-14
|
Saymon/Matheuszinho
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
17-21
|
Mateus/Adelmo
|
14-10
|
Pedro/Gabriel Santiago
|
|
|
Squash |
Irish Squash Open |
04/26 19:00 |
Mohamad Zakaria
|
0-0
|
George Parker
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Croatia Championship |
4 - 07:08
|
HAVK Mladost
|
9-9
|
Jadran Split
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
00:33
|
BB Team
|
3-5
|
M80
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
-1:-30
|
Estar Backs
|
0-0
|
BOOM Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
COD - CDL - Major 3 Quals |
00:00
|
LA Thieves
|
1-1
|
Carolina Royal Ravens
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
01:55
|
B8
|
7-4
|
Alliance
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT EMEA |
01:08
|
Karmine Corp
|
3-8
|
KOI
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:11
|
TYLOO
|
15-13
|
Sharks
|
|
|