Soccer |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
00'
|
University Azzurri FC
|
View
|
Darwin Olympic
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
A.Madrid (d1pseN) Esports
|
3-1
|
Dortmund (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Man Utd (Jekunam) Esports
|
0-1
|
Napoli (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
Aston Villa (Pele) Esports
|
4-0
|
Fenerbahce (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
05'
|
Man City (Palas) Esports
|
1-0
|
Real Madrid (MisterX) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
Fiorentina (Ragnar) Esports
|
2-1
|
Ajax (Votepeace) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
05'
|
Bayern (Walter) Esports
|
2-3
|
Barcelona (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Inter (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
2-2
|
AC Milan (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Newcastle (BlackStar98) Esports
|
0-2
|
Sevilla (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Queensland U23 |
18'
|
Redlands United U23
|
0-0
|
Wynnum Wolves U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria PL 1 U23 |
36'
|
Preston Lions U23
|
0-0
|
Werribee City U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria PL 1 U23 |
38'
|
Northcote City U23
|
2-0
|
Brunswick City U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
45'
|
Nepean FC U20
|
1-3
|
Bankstown City Lions U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Indonesia Liga 1 |
45'
|
[6] PSIS Semarang
|
2-0
|
Persikabo 1973
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Indonesia Liga 1 |
45'
|
[8] Persis Solo
|
1-1
|
Persita Tangerang
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
62'
|
Manly United U20
|
5-0
|
NWS Spirit FC U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
New Zealand Central League |
79'
|
[8] North Wellington AFC
|
0-5
|
Miramar Rangers
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga 2 Women |
1 - 10:00
|
CB Maristas Women
|
0-0
|
CP Miralvalle Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei WSBL Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Cathay Life Women
|
0-0
|
Taipower Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (SCORCH) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:27
|
MEM Grizzlies (SKYFOX) Esports
|
10-7
|
BOS Celtics (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:15
|
DAL Mavericks (DIMES) Esports
|
34-27
|
CLE Cavaliers (AM) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
1 - 01:51
|
[11] Phoenix Fuel Masters
|
16-24
|
Meralco Bolts
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
2 - 08:22
|
[3] Mount Gambier Pioneers Women
|
21-13
|
Keilor Thunder Women
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:09
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
64-71
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:40
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
57-66
|
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (SCORCH) Esports
|
65-78
|
DAL Mavericks (JABZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 09:25
|
[13] Hobart Chargers Women
|
31-31
|
Casey Cavaliers Women
[19]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
3 - 10:00
|
Bicolandia Oragons
|
39-59
|
Pampanga Giant Lanterns
|
|
|
Basketball |
Vietnam NC U23 Women |
3 - 04:29
|
TP Ho Chi Minh U23 Women
|
47-19
|
Cong An Nhan Dan U23 Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[11] Bankstown Bruins Women
|
44-21
|
Inner West Bulls Women
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[11] Ipswich Force Women
|
35-54
|
Brisbane Capitals Women
[13] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] North Gold Coast Seahawks Women
|
42-34
|
Logan Thunder Women
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 03:13
|
[17] Launceston Tornadoes Women
|
68-54
|
Ballarat Miners Women
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
New Zealand NBL |
3 - 01:00
|
[8] Whai
|
57-64
|
Taranaki Mountain Airs
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga Women |
|
[5] Jakarta Elektrik Women
|
0-0
|
Jakarta Livin Mandiri Women
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
10-25
|
Uniwersytet Bialystok Women
|
5-10
|
WAT Warszawa Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines Spikers Turf |
29-27
|
Philippine Air Force
|
7-10
|
VNS Griffins
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Superliga 2 Women |
16-25
|
CV Soller Women
|
24-19
|
CV Madrid Chamberi Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic Extraliga U22 Women |
20-25,19-25
|
TJ Junior Brno U22 Women
|
0-0
|
Kralove Pole U22 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Superliga 2 |
25-16,27-29
|
Tarragona SPSP
|
10-12
|
Santanderina
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga Women |
29-27,25-18
|
[5] Popsivo Polwan Women
|
20-23
|
Gresik Petrokimia Women
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Vietnam A-League Women |
25-17,21-25
|
BTL Thong Tin 2 Women
|
7-14
|
Vinh Phuc Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/26 08:30 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
0-0
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Rome MD |
0-0
|
Rottoli/Vincent Ruggeri
|
0-0
|
Margaroli/Vega Hernandez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
Tommy Paul
|
0-0
|
Lukas Klein
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[37] Fabian Marozsan
|
0-0
|
Francisco Cerundolo
[22] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[8] Andrey Rublev
|
0-0
|
Facundo Bagnis
[136] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
Lucia Bronzetti
|
0-0
|
Elena Rybakina
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
|
0-0
|
Daria Saville
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
Lorenzo Musetti
|
0-0
|
Thiago Seyboth Wild
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
Caroline Garcia
|
0-0
|
Xinyu Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
Mirra Andreeva
|
0-0
|
Linda Noskova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Rome |
0-0
|
[218] Alejandro Moro Canas
|
2-1
|
Jesper De Jong
[156] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent WD |
15-15
|
Marimova/Shubina
|
2-0
|
Baidaulet/Bernovich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent MD |
0-0
|
Inui/Nishiwaki
|
4-6,0-0
|
Lomakin/Verbin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Maxim Shin
|
5-2
|
Federico Campana
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Brussels Women |
0-0
|
Sanchez/Josemaria
|
6-2,0-0
|
Jensen/Castello
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sanxenxo |
30-0
|
Maik Steiner
|
3-3
|
Diego F Flores
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Angers |
15-30
|
Thomas Setodji
|
1-6,0-1
|
Lucas Bouquet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sanxenxo |
30-40
|
Moerani Bouzige
|
4-4
|
Tiago Pereira
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
Ela Nala Milic
|
6-2,0-5
|
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Mirjana Jovanovic
|
2-6,0-3
|
Zuzanna Kolonus
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Shenzhen |
30-0
|
[241] Tristan Schoolkate
|
4-6,1-5
|
Remy Bertola
[392] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[184] Denis Yevseyev
|
5-7,3-1
|
Mark Lajal
[223] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
[490] Nastasja Schunk
|
6-2,0-1
|
Jil Teichmann
[215] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-15
|
Mariano Tammaro
|
6-7,0-0
|
Benito Massacri
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
3-6,0-0
|
Federico Iannaccone
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[419] Carlos Lopez Montagud
|
2-6,0-1
|
Andrea Picchione
[477] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
40-15
|
Koki Matsuda
|
6-4,0-1
|
Peter Fajta
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
30-15
|
Leonardo Rossi
|
6-3,2-2
|
Stefan Vujic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
A-40
|
Basak Eraydin
|
6-4,1-1
|
Radka Zelnickova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[453] Tatiana Pieri
|
4-6,0-3
|
Lisa Pigato
[337] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-30
|
[416] Carolina Kuhl
|
6-1,1-3
|
Oleksandra Oliynykova
[384] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-0
|
Jerome Kym
|
6-1,4-3
|
Alexandr Binda
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
40-0
|
Laura Hietaranta
|
6-3,2-0
|
Julia Stamatova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Jannik Maute
|
4-6,1-3
|
Vuk Radjenovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
30-40
|
Stijn Slump
|
6-2,5-4
|
Gian Marco Ortenzi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Lopota |
30-30
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
5-7,4-2
|
Daria Kudashova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Lopota |
30-15
|
[497] Alexandra Shubladze
|
6-1,2-6,1-1
|
Lina Glushko
[419] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Dev Javia
|
4-6,6-1,5-4
|
Vladyslav Orlov
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/26 09:20 |
Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Cranbourne |
04/26 09:15 |
Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Busan |
04/26 09:00 |
Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/26 08:45 |
Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Cranbourne |
04/26 08:45 |
Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
BCA Kalahari Women's T20 |
04/26 08:00 |
Lesotho Women
|
,69/3
|
Mozambique Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/26 11:08 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/26 10:49 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/26 10:31 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/26 10:08 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/26 09:49 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/26 09:31 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/26 09:08 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/26 09:05 |
Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
04/26 08:54 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Warragul |
04/26 08:52 |
Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hatrick |
04/26 08:49 |
Hatrick
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
ISPS Handa Championship |
04/24 21:20 |
ISPS Handa Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
78:38
|
[12] Crusaders
|
32-0
|
Rebels
[4]
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/26 09:00 |
Jak Jones
|
0-0
|
Si Jiahui
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/25 12:00 |
David Gilbert
|
5-3
|
Robert Milkins
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
|
Damian Zech
|
0-0
|
Dauud Cheaib
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,7-11
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
6-6
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-8,7-11
|
Artem Yurkov
|
6-6
|
Maksym Mrykh
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,7-11
|
Ivan Fedoryshyn
|
0-0
|
Andrii Lushchyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,9-11
|
Tomas Andrle
|
5-9
|
Josef Belovsky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,3-11,8-11
|
Lukas Svoboda
|
5-6
|
Matej Kovarik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,9-11,8-11
|
Oldrich Vrtal
|
6-7
|
Ondrej Kus
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
13-15,5-11,11-7
|
Jaroslav Prokupek
|
10-7
|
Marek Kostal
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
12-14,11-4,9-11
|
Milo De Boer
|
8-5
|
Roman Rezetka
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. Women |
|
Uliana Golubnycha
|
6-11
|
Rachel Sugden
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. |
20-22
|
Ananda Daniswara
|
7-4
|
Soren Hald
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
GamerLegion Academy
|
0-0
|
EXO
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:59
|
NightRaid
|
3-1
|
REMBAZA
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:55
|
Illuminar Gaming
|
0-0
|
Zero Tenacity
|
|
|