Stadium: Stadion der Freundschaft Round: 34
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 19 | 4 | 1 | 84 : 23 | 61 | |
2 | Lichtenberg 47 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 72 : 15 | 58 | |
3 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 15 | 5 | 5 | 68 : 38 | 50 | |
4 | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 12 | 4 | 8 | 47 : 40 | 40 | |
5 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 10 | 5 | 9 | 42 : 36 | 35 | |
6 | TeBe Berlin | 9 | 8 | 7 | 41 : 38 | 35 | |
7 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 9 | 7 | 8 | 39 : 35 | 34 | |
8 | TSG Neustrelitz | 10 | 4 | 10 | 43 : 41 | 34 | |
9 | Anker Wismar | 9 | 5 | 10 | 41 : 44 | 32 | |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 8 | 6 | 10 | 41 : 45 | 30 | |
11 | SC Staaken | 9 | 2 | 13 | 38 : 61 | 29 | |
12 | RSV Eintracht | 8 | 3 | 14 | 40 : 59 | 27 | |
13 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 7 | 3 | 14 | 35 : 50 | 24 | |
14 | Rostocker FC | 5 | 2 | 18 | 33 : 80 | 17 | |
15 | Union Furstenwalde | 2 | 2 | 21 | 20 : 79 | 8 | |
16 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 11 | 1 | 1 | 42 : 16 | 34 | |
2 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 10 | 2 | 1 | 49 : 12 | 32 | |
3 | Lichtenberg 47 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33 : 8 | 29 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30 : 13 | 27 | |
5 | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28 : 22 | 25 | |
6 | SC Staaken | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26 : 24 | 24 | |
7 | TeBe Berlin | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 19 | 22 | |
8 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 21 | |
9 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 : 15 | 19 | |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 4 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 19 | 17 | |
11 | Anker Wismar | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 22 | 17 | |
12 | RSV Eintracht | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 28 | 14 | |
13 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 27 | 13 | |
14 | Rostocker FC | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 31 | 8 | |
15 | Union Furstenwalde | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 : 34 | 6 | |
16 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichtenberg 47 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 39 : 7 | 29 | ||
2 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 9 | 2 | 0 | 35 : 11 | 29 | ||
3 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 4 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 22 | 16 | ||
4 | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 15 | ||
5 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 20 | 15 | ||
6 | Anker Wismar | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 22 | 15 | ||
7 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 14 | ||
8 | TeBe Berlin | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 13 | ||
9 | Optik Rathenow | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 26 | 13 | ||
10 | RSV Eintracht | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20 : 31 | 13 | ||
11 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 11 | ||
12 | Rostocker FC | 3 | 0 | 11 | 22 : 49 | 9 | ||
13 | TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13 : 28 | 7 | ||
14 | SC Staaken | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 : 37 | 5 | ||
15 | Union Furstenwalde | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 : 45 | 2 | ||
16 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |