PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serena | 8 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 26 | ||
2 | Deportes Limache | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 23 | ||
3 | Rangers de Talca | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 22 | ||
4 | Magallanes | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 13 | 20 | ||
5 | Barnechea | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 19 | ||
6 | San Luis Quillota | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 19 | ||
7 | CD Antofagasta | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 17 | ||
8 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 17 | ||
9 | Deportes Recoleta | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 15 | 16 | ||
10 | Santiago Morning | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 15 | ||
11 | Curico Unido | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 14 | ||
12 | San Marcos De Arica | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15 : 17 | 13 | ||
13 | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 13 | ||
14 | Universidad de Concepcion | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9 : 18 | 12 | ||
15 | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 11 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 : 25 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magallanes | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 13 | ||
2 | La Serena | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | CD Antofagasta | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Curico Unido | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 11 | ||
5 | Santiago Morning | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 10 | ||
6 | Barnechea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
7 | San Luis Quillota | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 10 | ||
8 | Universidad de Concepcion | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
9 | Rangers de Talca | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 7 | ||
10 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
11 | Deportes Limache | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
12 | Deportes Recoleta | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 7 | ||
13 | Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
14 | San Marcos De Arica | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 4 | ||
15 | Deportes Temuco | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 1 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Limache | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 : 7 | 16 | ||
2 | Rangers de Talca | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 15 | ||
3 | La Serena | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 13 | ||
4 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 12 | 10 | ||
5 | San Marcos De Arica | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
6 | San Luis Quillota | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | Deportes Recoleta | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 9 | ||
8 | Barnechea | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 9 | ||
9 | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 9 | ||
10 | Magallanes | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
11 | Deportes Temuco | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
12 | Santiago Morning | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 5 | ||
13 | CD Antofagasta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 5 | ||
14 | Curico Unido | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 3 | ||
14 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 12 | 3 | ||
16 | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 11 | 3 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |