PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna II | 18 | 5 | 4 | 63 : 23 | 59 | ||
2 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 15 | 7 | 5 | 63 : 32 | 52 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 14 | 6 | 7 | 50 : 32 | 48 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 13 | 8 | 6 | 42 : 30 | 47 | ||
5 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 12 | 7 | 8 | 43 : 40 | 43 | ||
6 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 10 | 11 | 6 | 46 : 39 | 41 | ||
7 | Wiener Sportclub | 10 | 9 | 8 | 45 : 39 | 39 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna II | 9 | 9 | 9 | 42 : 37 | 36 | ||
9 | FCM Traiskirchen | 10 | 6 | 11 | 57 : 46 | 36 | ||
10 | TWL Elektra | 8 | 8 | 11 | 30 : 37 | 32 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 9 | 5 | 13 | 35 : 52 | 32 | ||
12 | Oberwart | 9 | 4 | 14 | 31 : 48 | 31 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 6 | 10 | 11 | 29 : 46 | 28 | ||
14 | ASV Drassburg | 6 | 4 | 17 | 33 : 58 | 22 | ||
15 | FC Mauerwerk | 4 | 10 | 13 | 24 : 56 | 22 | ||
16 | SCU Ardagger | 4 | 9 | 14 | 17 : 35 | 21 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34 : 9 | 34 | ||
2 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28 : 16 | 29 | ||
3 | Kremser SC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 12 | 27 | ||
4 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 7 | 4 | 3 | 32 : 21 | 25 | ||
5 | SV Leobendorf | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 19 | 24 | ||
6 | Wiener Sportclub | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 19 | 23 | ||
7 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 6 | 4 | 3 | 33 : 20 | 22 | ||
8 | TWL Elektra | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 21 | ||
9 | FK Austria Vienna II | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 21 | ||
10 | FCM Traiskirchen | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 19 | 20 | ||
11 | SCU Ardagger | 4 | 7 | 3 | 13 : 12 | 19 | ||
12 | Neusiedl | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 16 | ||
13 | ASV Drassburg | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 15 | ||
14 | Favoritner AC | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 15 | ||
15 | Oberwart | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15 : 31 | 12 | ||
16 | FC Mauerwerk | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 38 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 30 | |
2 | Rapid Vienna II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 14 | 25 | |
3 | SV Leobendorf | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 13 | 24 | |
4 | Kremser SC | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 20 | |
5 | Oberwart | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 19 | |
6 | Neusiedl | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 28 | 16 | |
7 | FCM Traiskirchen | 4 | 4 | 6 | 33 : 27 | 16 | |
8 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14 : 18 | 16 | |
9 | Wiener Sportclub | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 20 | 16 | |
10 | FC Mauerwerk | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12 : 18 | 16 | |
11 | FK Austria Vienna II | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 15 | |
12 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 : 24 | 14 | |
13 | Favoritner AC | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 30 | 13 | |
14 | TWL Elektra | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 26 | 11 | |
15 | ASV Drassburg | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 : 33 | 7 | |
16 | SCU Ardagger | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 : 23 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |