Stadium: Belmore Sports Ground Round: 2
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 11 | 2 | 2 | 38 : 19 | 35 | ||
2 | Apia L Tigers | 11 | 1 | 3 | 46 : 21 | 34 | ||
3 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 48 : 29 | 33 | ||
4 | Blacktown City | 9 | 4 | 2 | 39 : 19 | 31 | ||
5 | Marconi Stallions | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34 : 19 | 31 | ||
6 | Sydney United 58 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29 : 24 | 27 | ||
7 | St George City FA | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 20 | 27 | ||
8 | Wollongong Wolves | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29 : 23 | 20 | ||
9 | Sydney Olympic | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29 : 24 | 19 | ||
10 | St George Saints | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 27 | 19 | ||
11 | Manly Utd | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 29 | 16 | ||
12 | NWS Spirit FC | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 27 | 12 | ||
13 | Hills United FC | 4 | 0 | 11 | 17 : 35 | 12 | ||
14 | Sutherland Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 : 33 | 9 | ||
15 | Sydney FC U21 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17 : 44 | 8 | ||
16 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19 : 39 | 7 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marconi Stallions | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 5 | 21 | ||
2 | Blacktown City | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28 : 10 | 19 | ||
3 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 27 : 21 | 18 | ||
4 | St George City FA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 17 | ||
5 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 : 10 | 16 | ||
6 | St George Saints | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 : 10 | 15 | ||
7 | Apia L Tigers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 12 | ||
8 | Sydney United 58 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 12 | ||
9 | Manly Utd | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 13 | 12 | ||
10 | NWS Spirit FC | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 11 | ||
11 | Wollongong Wolves | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 10 | ||
12 | Sydney Olympic | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 10 | ||
13 | Hills United FC | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 9 | ||
14 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 18 | 7 | ||
15 | Sydney FC U21 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 21 | 7 | ||
16 | Sutherland Sharks | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 19 | 7 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apia L Tigers | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33 : 13 | 22 | |
2 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 9 | 19 | |
3 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 8 | 15 | |
4 | Sydney United 58 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 16 | 15 | |
5 | Blacktown City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 12 | |
6 | Wollongong Wolves | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 15 | 10 | |
7 | Marconi Stallions | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 14 | 10 | |
8 | St George City FA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 10 | |
9 | Sydney Olympic | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 : 12 | 9 | |
10 | Manly Utd | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 16 | 4 | |
11 | St George Saints | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 17 | 4 | |
12 | Hills United FC | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 : 23 | 3 | |
13 | Sutherland Sharks | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 14 | 2 | |
14 | NWS Spirit FC | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 17 | 1 | |
15 | Sydney FC U21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 23 | 1 | |
16 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 : 21 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |