Challenger Oeiras MD |
04/17 13:50 |
26 |
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
v
Vega Hernandez/Walkow
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
|
Challenger Split MD |
04/11 12:10 |
27 |
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
v
Eysseric/Stevens
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Split MD |
04/10 12:15 |
26 |
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
v
Drzewiecki/Geerts
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Challenger Barletta MD |
04/04 10:30 |
27 |
Kolar/Tseng
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Challenger Barletta MD |
04/03 13:00 |
26 |
Gima/Jianu
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Barletta MD |
04/03 08:00 |
26 |
Diez/Kasnikowski
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Murcia MD |
03/22 10:00 |
28 |
Arribage/Cornea
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Murcia MD |
03/21 14:00 |
27 |
Chandrasekar/Prashanth
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Murcia MD |
03/19 16:55 |
26 |
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
v
Martos Gornes/Roca Batalla
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
|
Challenger Temuco MD |
11/29 20:45 |
26 |
Britto/D Santos
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
1-6,7-5,10-5
|
|
Challenger Brasilia MD |
11/23 13:00 |
26 |
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
v
Barrientos/Goransson
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Montevideo MD |
11/15 21:20 |
26 |
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
v
Carou/Ugo Carabelli
|
6-7,6-3,9-11
|
|
Challenger Lima MD |
11/08 17:50 |
26 |
Alves/Riberio
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
6-2,4-6,10-7
|
|
Challenger Lima MD |
11/07 21:55 |
26 |
Dias/Elias
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Guayaquil MD |
11/04 20:35 |
29 |
Huertas Del Pino/H D Pino
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger Guayaquil MD |
11/03 18:00 |
28 |
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
v
Alves/Dias
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
Challenger Guayaquil MD |
11/02 21:10 |
27 |
Dos Santos/Urrea
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Guayaquil MD |
11/02 00:00 |
26 |
Dellien/Dellien
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Curitiba MD |
10/26 16:50 |
27 |
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
v
Andreozzi/Carou
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Curitiba MD |
10/24 21:05 |
26 |
Alves/Roveri Sidney
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Santa Fe MD |
10/21 15:30 |
29 |
Agamenone/Kestelboim
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Santa Fe MD |
10/20 14:30 |
28 |
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
v
Luz/Zormann
|
5-7,6-4,10-4
|
|
Challenger Santa Fe MD |
10/19 17:45 |
27 |
Mejia/Urrea
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
6-3,5-7,5-10
|
|
Challenger Santa Fe MD |
10/18 21:25 |
26 |
Bonadio/Taberner
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Buenos Aires MD |
10/12 14:00 |
27 |
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
v
Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger Buenos Aires MD |
10/11 16:55 |
26 |
Dias/Villanueva
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
2-6,7-6,8-10
|
|
Challenger Campinas MD |
10/05 18:30 |
26 |
Darderi/Pellegrino
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Bogota MD |
09/28 16:50 |
26 |
Hidalgo/Rodriguez
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
3-6,7-5,11-9
|
|
Challenger Antofagasta MD |
09/20 18:40 |
26 |
Dias/Heide
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Tulln MD |
09/07 13:50 |
27 |
Matuszewski/Wehnelt
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
6-0,6-4
|
|