06/03 11:00 |
34 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
Veles
|
W |
2-1
|
05/26 15:00 |
33 |
Alania Vladikavkaz
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
L |
3-1
|
05/20 18:30 |
32 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
Rubin Kazan
|
L |
0-1
|
05/13 13:00 |
31 |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
W |
0-2
|
05/06 16:00 |
30 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
PFC Kuban
|
W |
2-0
|
04/29 14:30 |
29 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
D |
0-0
|
04/22 18:00 |
28 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
FC Ufa
|
W |
3-2
|
04/15 08:30 |
27 |
FK Yenisey
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
D |
1-1
|
04/07 17:30 |
26 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
Rodina Moscow
|
D |
0-0
|
04/02 12:00 |
25 |
Dynamo Makhachkala
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
D |
0-0
|
03/26 17:00 |
24 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
Kamaz Nab Chelny
|
W |
1-0
|
03/19 15:00 |
23 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
Akron Tolyatti
|
D |
1-1
|
03/12 12:00 |
22 |
Krasnodar II
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
W |
0-3
|
03/06 17:00 |
21 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
|
W |
2-0
|
11/25 16:00 |
20 |
Arsenal Tula
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
W |
0-5
|
11/19 16:00 |
19 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
W |
1-0
|
11/13 12:00 |
18 |
Volgar G Astrakhan
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
W |
1-2
|
11/06 14:00 |
17 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
Alania Vladikavkaz
|
W |
2-1
|
10/30 12:00 |
16 |
Rubin Kazan
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
D |
3-3
|
10/23 15:00 |
15 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
|
D |
2-2
|
10/16 15:00 |
14 |
PFC Kuban
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
D |
0-0
|
10/09 15:00 |
13 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
D |
2-2
|
10/01 08:45 |
12 |
FC Ufa
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
W |
0-2
|
09/25 14:00 |
11 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
FK Yenisey
|
W |
3-2
|
09/18 12:00 |
10 |
Rodina Moscow
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
W |
1-2
|
09/12 18:00 |
9 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
D |
1-1
|
09/04 14:00 |
8 |
Kamaz Nab Chelny
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
D |
0-0
|
08/27 13:00 |
7 |
Akron Tolyatti
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
W |
1-3
|
08/21 15:00 |
6 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
Krasnodar II
|
W |
2-1
|
08/14 15:00 |
5 |
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
D |
2-2
|