Ukraine Reserve League

DateRHome v Away-
12/01 11:00 18 Chernomorets Odessa Reserves v Zorya Reserves View
12/01 11:00 18 Karpaty Lviv Reserves v Olimpik Donetsk Reserves View
12/01 11:00 18 Vorskla Poltava Reserves v PFC Oleksandria Reserves View
12/01 11:00 18 Zirka Kirovograd Reserves v Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Reserves View
11/28 11:00 19 Zorya Reserves v Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves View
11/25 11:00 17 Zorya Reserves v Zirka Kirovograd Reserves View
11/25 11:00 17 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Reserves v Dynamo Kiev Reserves View
11/25 11:00 17 FC Veres Rivne Reserves v Chernomorets Odessa Reserves View
11/25 11:00 17 PFC Oleksandria Reserves v Karpaty Lviv Reserves View
11/24 11:00 17 FC Mariupol Reserves v Vorskla Poltava Reserves View
11/24 11:00 17 Olimpik Donetsk Reserves v Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves View
00' 16 Chernomorets Odessa Reserves v Olimpik Donetsk Reserves 0-0
45' 16 [6] Vorskla Poltava Reserves v Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Reserves [12] 1-1
11/17 11:00 16 [3] Karpaty Lviv Reserves v FC Mariupol Reserves [7] 3-1
11/17 10:30 16 [4] Zorya Reserves v FC Veres Rivne Reserves [9] 1-0
11/17 10:00 16 [10] Zirka Kirovograd Reserves v Dynamo Kiev Reserves [5] 0-4
11/16 10:00 16 [1] Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves v PFC Oleksandria Reserves [2] 5-0
11/11 13:00 19 [10] FC Veres Rivne Reserves v Karpaty Lviv Reserves [6] 0-1
11/04 11:00 15 [7] FC Mariupol Reserves v Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves [1] 2-1
11/04 11:00 15 Dynamo Kiev Reserves v Vorskla Poltava Reserves 4-2
11/04 10:00 15 Olimpik Donetsk Reserves v Zorya Reserves 1-2
11/04 10:00 15 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Reserves v Karpaty Lviv Reserves 0-1
11/03 13:00 15 [10] FC Veres Rivne Reserves v Zirka Kirovograd Reserves [9] 3-0
11/03 12:00 15 [2] PFC Oleksandria Reserves v Chernomorets Odessa Reserves [11] 2-0
10/29 12:00 14 [11] Chernomorets Odessa Reserves v FC Mariupol Reserves [7] 1-2
10/28 11:00 14 [2] Zorya Reserves v PFC Oleksandria Reserves [4] 0-1
10/28 10:00 14 [6] Karpaty Lviv Reserves v Dynamo Kiev Reserves [5] 1-1
10/28 10:00 14 FC Veres Rivne Reserves v Olimpik Donetsk Reserves 0-1
10/28 09:00 14 Zirka Kirovograd Reserves v Vorskla Poltava Reserves 2-2
10/27 08:00 14 [1] Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves v Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Reserves [12] 2-0