Skip Esports

Ice Hockey Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Eicehockey - 3x4mins 10/27 01:35 Tank34 (TNK) Esports v Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports View
Russia MHL 10/27 10:00 MHC Spartak U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 View
Kazakhstan Open Champs 10/27 11:00 Gornyak Rudnyi v HC Kulager View
Russia MHL 10/27 11:30 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 v Ladja U20 View
Russia MHL 10/27 14:00 Khanty-Mansyisk U20 v Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 View
Russia MHL 10/27 14:00 Chaika U20 v Belye Medvedi U20 View
Russia VHL 10/27 14:00 Rubin Tyumen v HC Tambov View
Kazakhstan Open Champs 10/27 14:00 Beibarys Atyrau v HC Kazzinc-Torpedo View
Kazakhstan Open Champs 10/27 14:00 HK Aktobe v HC Nomad View
Russia MHL 10/27 15:30 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 v HK Kapitan U20 View
KHL 10/27 16:00 AK Bars Kazan v Neftekhimik Niznekamsk View
Russia MHL 10/27 16:00 HC SKA Varyagi U20 v Russkie Vityazi U20 View
Russia MHL 10/27 16:00 Krylya Sovetov U20 v HC Riga U20 View
Russia MHL 10/27 16:00 Akademia Mihaylova U20 v Atlant U20 View
Russia VHL 10/27 16:00 Zvezda Chekhov v HC Rostov View
Russia VHL 10/27 16:00 Dynamo MO v Buran Voronezh View
Finland SM Liiga 10/27 16:30 Kalpa v Tps View
Finland SM Liiga 10/27 16:30 Ässät v Vaasan Sport View
Finland SM Liiga 10/27 16:30 Jyp v Ilves View
Finland SM Liiga 10/27 16:30 Kookoo v Lukko View
KHL 10/27 16:30 Spartak Moscow v Severstal Cherepovec View
France Ligue Magnus 10/27 17:00 Bordeaux v Briancon View
France Ligue Magnus 10/27 17:00 Mulhouse v Nice View
Poland Ekstraliga 10/27 17:00 MMKS Podhale v GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk View
Latvia Premjerliga 10/27 17:00 HK Olimp v HK Mogo View
Hungary Erste Liga 10/27 17:00 MAC Budapest v Ferencváros View
Hungary Erste Liga 10/27 17:00 Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak v Ujpest View
Slovakia Extraliga 10/27 17:00 HC Kosice v Liptovsky Mikulas View
Poland Ekstraliga 10/27 17:00 Unia Oswiecim v TKH Torun View
Poland Ekstraliga 10/27 17:00 Jastrzebie v Cracovia View

Results

Eicehockey - 3x4mins 10/27 00:35 Solar Power (SLP) Esports v Kondory (KDR) Esports 2-1
Eicehockey - 3x4mins 10/27 00:05 GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports v Tank34 (TNK) Esports 1-1
Eicehockey - 3x4mins 10/26 23:35 Solar Power (SLP) Esports v Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports 5-3
Eicehockey - 3x4mins 10/26 23:05 Kondory (KDR) Esports v Tank34 (TNK) Esports 3-2
Eicehockey - 3x4mins 10/26 22:35 Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports v GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports 1-4
Eicehockey - 3x4mins 10/26 22:05 Tank34 (TNK) Esports v Solar Power (SLP) Esports 2-6
Eicehockey - 3x4mins 10/26 21:35 Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports v Kondory (KDR) Esports 1-1
Eicehockey - 3x4mins 10/26 21:05 GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports v Solar Power (SLP) Esports 2-3
Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 10/26 20:30 VGS Golden Knights (Tangent) Esports v BOS Bruins (Sam) Esports 6-4
Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 10/26 20:30 DAL Stars (Libra) Esports v PIT Penguins (Nadker) Esports 4-4
Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 10/26 19:54 BOS Bruins (Sam) Esports v PIT Penguins (Nadker) Esports 2-3
Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 10/26 19:54 DAL Stars (Libra) Esports v VGS Golden Knights (Tangent) Esports 4-1
Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 10/26 19:18 DAL Stars (Libra) Esports v BOS Bruins (Sam) Esports 3-0
Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 10/26 19:18 PIT Penguins (Nadker) Esports v VGS Golden Knights (Tangent) Esports 2-11
Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 10/26 18:42 BOS Bruins (Sam) Esports v VGS Golden Knights (Tangent) Esports 6-4
Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 10/26 18:42 PIT Penguins (Nadker) Esports v DAL Stars (Libra) Esports 2-1
Eicehockey - 3x4mins 10/26 18:30 RBW RBW (RBW) Esports v Moscow Kings (MKG) Esports 1-7
Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 10/26 18:06 PIT Penguins (Nadker) Esports v BOS Bruins (Sam) Esports 9-3
Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 10/26 18:06 VGS Golden Knights (Tangent) Esports v DAL Stars (Libra) Esports 5-2
Eicehockey - 3x4mins 10/26 18:02 Red K1llers (RKL) Esports v Blue Shallop (BSP) Esports 3-2
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 10/26 18:00 AIK v Timrå IK 1-5
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 10/26 18:00 VIK Västerås HK v HC Vita Hästen 2-7
Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 10/26 17:30 BOS Bruins (Sam) Esports v DAL Stars (Libra) Esports 4-5
Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 10/26 17:30 VGS Golden Knights (Tangent) Esports v PIT Penguins (Nadker) Esports 5-5
Eicehockey - 3x4mins 10/26 17:30 RBW RBW (RBW) Esports v Blue Shallop (BSP) Esports 2-1
Croatia 1st Division 10/26 17:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb v Khl Zagreb 1-10
Eicehockey - 3x4mins 10/26 17:04 Red K1llers (RKL) Esports v Moscow Kings (MKG) Esports 4-5
Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 10/26 16:30 Slovakia (Tangent) Esports v Latvia (Sam) Esports 10-5
Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 10/26 16:30 Norway (Libra) Esports v Austria (Nadker) Esports 2-1
Eicehockey - 3x4mins 10/26 16:30 RBW RBW (RBW) Esports v Red K1llers (RKL) Esports 3-2