Germany Regionalliga North

DateRHome v Away-
05/19 12:00 34 SSV Jeddeloh v SV Drochtersen-Assel 3-3
05/19 12:00 34 [13] St Pauli II v TSV Havelse [12] 2-3
05/19 12:00 34 [18] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg v Luneburger SK Hansa [15] 1-2
05/19 12:00 34 [9] VfB Oldenburg v SC Weiche Flensburg 08 [4] 3-4
05/19 12:00 34 [16] 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder v Eintracht Norderstedt [14] 1-3
05/18 12:00 34 [2] Vfb Lubeck v VfL Oldenburg [17] 5-2
05/18 12:00 34 [8] BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden v Wolfsburg II [1] 1-1
05/18 11:00 34 [6] Hannover II v Hamburger SV II [7] 1-1
05/17 17:30 34 [3] Werder Bremen II v Holstein Kiel II [10] 3-2
05/12 13:30 33 [9] Hamburg SV II v St Pauli II [12] 2-1
05/12 13:00 33 [16] Luneburger SK Hansa v SSV Jeddeloh [11] 2-1
05/12 13:00 33 [17] VfL Oldenburg v Werder Bremen II [3] 1-0
05/12 12:00 33 [14] TSV Havelse v Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg [18] 2-1
05/12 12:00 33 [13] Eintracht Norderstedt v Hannover II [6] 0-2
05/11 16:00 33 [1] Wolfsburg II v 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder [15] 4-2
05/11 12:00 33 [8] Holstein Kiel II v BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden [10] 1-3
05/10 17:30 33 [5] SV Drochtersen-Assel v VfB Oldenburg [10] 0-1
05/10 17:00 33 [4] SC Weiche Flensburg 08 v Vfb Lubeck [2] 0-0
05/05 13:00 32 [14] 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder v Holstein Kiel II [10] 1-3
05/05 13:00 32 [9] VfB Oldenburg v Luneburger SK Hansa [16] 1-2
05/05 13:00 32 [18] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg v Hamburg SV II [7] 1-1
05/05 12:00 32 [12] St Pauli II v Eintracht Norderstedt [15] 2-3
05/04 14:00 32 [12] SSV Jeddeloh v TSV Havelse [13] 3-1
05/04 11:30 32 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 v SV Drochtersen-Assel 2-0
05/04 11:00 32 [6] Hannover II v Wolfsburg II [1] 1-1
05/03 17:45 32 [11] BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden v VfL Oldenburg [17] 3-0
05/03 17:30 32 [3] Werder Bremen II v Vfb Lubeck [2] 0-2
04/28 13:00 31 [18] VfL Oldenburg v 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder [13] 4-3
04/28 13:00 31 Luneburger SK Hansa v SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1-3
04/28 12:00 31 [15] Eintracht Norderstedt v Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg [17] 4-1