Cricket 10/18 08:00 2nd ODI - South Africa v Bangladesh 353/6,78/2
Baseball 10/18 09:30 Korean KBO - NC Dinos v Doosan Bears 7-15
Tennis 10/18 11:00 WTA Luxembourg - Beatriz Haddad Maia v Johanna Larsson 6-3,6-7,1-3
Basketball 4 - 01:22 Philippines PBA Cup - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel v Meralco Bolts 80-91
Tennis 10/18 11:30 WTA Moscow - Vera Lapko v Daria Gavrilova 6-3,3-1
Soccer 61' Montenegro Prva Liga - FK Kom Podgorica v FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0-0
Soccer 60' Montenegro Prva Liga - Sutjeska Niksic v OFK Petrovac 2-0
Tennis 10/18 12:00 WTA Moscow - Katerina Siniakova v Daria Kasatkina 2-6,3-4
Tennis 10/18 12:20 ATP Antwerp - Henri Laaksonen v Julien Benneteau 1-6,0-3
Ice Hockey 2 - 20:00 Russia VHL - HC Kazzinc-Torpedo v Molot-Prikamye Perm 0-1
Basketball 3 - 10:00 Basketball Champions League - Enisey Krasnoyarsk v UCAM Murcia 39-34
Basketball 3 - 10:00 Russia Superleague - Novosibirsk v Samara SGEU 35-45
Tennis 10/18 12:40 ATP Moscow - Yuki Bhambri v Damir Dzumhur 3-1
Tennis 10/18 12:45 WTA Luxembourg WD - Mertens/Schuurs v Dzalamidze/Knoll 3-2
Tennis 10/18 12:45 Challenger Ismaning - Mats Rosenkranz v Matteo Donati 2-5
Soccer 00' AFC Cup - Bengaluru v FC Istiklol 0-0
Tennis 10/18 12:55 WTA Moscow WD - Lykina/Monova v Melichar/Smith 1-3
Soccer 17' Oman League - Fanja v Saham 0-0
Ice Hockey 1 - 11:16 Russia VHL - HC Saryarka v Toros Neftekamsk 0-0
Soccer 14' Slovakia Cup - Spartak Medzev v Dunajska Streda 0-0
Ice Hockey 1 - 20:00 KHL - Barys Astana v Admiral Vladivostok 0-0
Basketball 10/18 13:30 Russia Superleague - Universitet Surgut v Ryazan View
Ice Hockey 10/18 13:30 Russia VHL - Zauralie Kurgan v Neftyanik Almetyevsk View
Ice Hockey 10/18 14:00 KHL - HC Yugra v Amur Khabarovsk View
Tennis 10/18 14:00 Challenger Ismaning MD - Draganja/Draganja v Kuhn/Martinez View
Tennis 10/18 14:00 Challenger Ismaning - Shalva Dzhanashia v Daniel Masur View
Ice Hockey 10/18 14:00 KHL - Kunlun Red Star v Traktor Chelyabinsk View
Ice Hockey 10/18 14:00 Russia VHL - Rubin Tyumen v Izhstal Izhevsk View
Ice Hockey 10/18 14:00 Russia MHL - Russkie Vityazi U20 v SKA-1946 U20 View
Tennis 10/18 14:00 WTA Luxembourg WD - Bertens/Larsson v Lepchenko/Stollar View
Ice Hockey 10/18 14:00 Russia MHL - Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Krylya Sovetov U20 View
Ice Hockey 10/18 14:00 KHL - Metallurg Magnitogorsk v CSKA Moscow View
Tennis 10/18 14:00 ATP Moscow - Lukas Rosol v Adrian Mannarino View
Tennis 10/18 14:00 WTA Luxembourg - Sabine Lisicki v Naomi Broady View
Tennis 10/18 14:30 WTA Moscow WD - Babos/Hlavackova v Lapko/Potapova View
Tennis 10/18 14:30 WTA Moscow WD - Kichenok/Rodionova v Savchuk/Srebotnik View
Tennis 10/18 14:30 ATP Antwerp MD - Bryan/Bryan v Gille/Vliegen View
Handball 10/18 14:30 Russia Superleague Women - Astrakhanochka Women v Luch Moscow Women View
Tennis 10/18 14:30 WTA Moscow WD - Krejcikova/Siniakova v Adamczak/Voracova View
Handball 10/18 15:00 SEHA League - RK Vojvodina v Meshkov Brest View
Volleyball 10/18 15:00 Slovakia Extraliga - COP Trencin v Stará Lubovna View
Volleyball 10/18 15:00 Slovakia Extraliga - Slavia Svidnik v KDS Sport Kosice View
Volleyball 10/18 15:00 Slovakia Extraliga Women - Slavia Bratislava Women v Presov Women View
Basketball 10/18 15:00 FIBA Europe Cup - Khimik Yuzhny v Buyukcekmece View
Basketball 10/18 15:00 FIBA Europe Cup - Avtodor Saratov v Bakken Bears View
Basketball 10/18 15:00 FIBA Europe Cup - Tsmoki Minsk v Spirou Charleroi View
Ice Hockey 10/18 15:00 KHL - Lada Togliatti v Slovan Bratislava View
Soccer 10/18 15:00 Georgia Erovnuli Liga - FC Shukura v Chikhura Sachkhere View
Ice Hockey 10/18 15:00 Ukraine Hockey League - HC Vovky Brovary v HC Halytsky Levy View
Tennis 10/18 15:30 WTA Moscow - Natalia Vikhlyantseva v Elena Vesnina View
Basketball 10/18 15:30 Balkan League - Akademik Plovdiv v SK Tirana View
Basketball 10/18 15:30 FIBA Europe Cup - Lukoil Academic v Dinamo Tbilisi View
Ice Hockey 10/18 15:30 Russia MHL - Almaz U20 v Loko U20 View
Basketball 10/18 15:30 FIBA Europe Cup - Balkan Botevgrad v Kormend View
Ice Hockey 10/18 15:30 Finland SM Liiga - Kärpät Oulu v Hifk View
Basketball 10/18 15:30 Adriatic WABA Women - Crvena Zvezda Women v Beroe Women View
Tennis 10/18 15:30 WTA Luxembourg WD - Buzarnescu/Kalashnikova v Aoyama/Yang View
Basketball 10/18 15:45 Euro Cup - Unics Kazan v Paris-Levallois View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 Slovakia Extraliga - Levicki Patrioti v KB Kosice View
Volleyball 10/18 16:00 Slovakia Extraliga - VK Prievidza v VK MIRAD PU Presov View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 Slovakia Extraliga - Iskra Svit v Komarno View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 FIBA Europe Cup - Szolnoki Olaj v Karpos Sokoli View
Tennis 10/18 16:00 WTA Luxembourg - Monica Puig v Alison Van Uytvanck View
Handball 10/18 16:00 Russia Superleague Women - Rostov-Don Women v Alisa Ufa Women View
Soccer 10/18 16:00 Montenegro Prva Liga - Buducnost Podgorica v FK Zeta Golubovci View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 FIBA Europe Cup - Nizhny Novgorod v Falco Szombathely View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 Czech Republic NBL - USK Praha v Bk Opava View
Handball 10/18 16:00 Romania Liga Nationala - Dinamo Bucuresti v Poli Timisoara View
Soccer 10/18 16:00 Latvia Cup - Riga FC v FK Liepaja View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 Basketball Champions League - Neptunas v BK Ventspils View
Handball 10/18 16:00 Norway Eliteserien Women - Storhamar Women v Tertnes Women View
Soccer 10/18 16:00 Slovenia Cup - Aluminij Kidricevo v NK Krka View
Handball 10/18 16:00 WHIL Women - Slavia Praha Women v Veseli nad Moravou Women View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 FIBA Europe Cup - U - Banca Transilvania Cluj v Istanbul BB View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 Czech Republic NBL - BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec v BC Kolin View
Tennis 10/18 16:00 ATP Moscow MD - Ratiwatana/Ratiwatana v Dzumhur/Sancic View
Soccer 10/18 16:00 UEFA Champions League - FK Qarabag v Atletico Madrid View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 Slovakia Extraliga - Inter Bratislava v MBK Handlova View
Basketball 10/18 16:15 FIBA Europe Cup - Alba Fehervar v Bnei Herzliya View
Basketball 10/18 16:30 Israel Super League - Maccabi Ashdod v Maccabi Haifa View
Basketball 10/18 16:30 FIBA Europe Cup - Sport Lisboa Benfica v Nevezis View
Handball 10/18 16:30 Russia Superleague Women - Kuban Krasnodar Women v Universitet Izhevsk Women View
Handball 10/18 16:30 Norway Eliteserien Women - Vipers Kristiansand Women v Oppsal Women View
Soccer 10/18 16:30 Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - Independiente del Valle v Delfin SC View
Basketball 10/18 16:30 Balkan League - Blokotehna Gevgelija v Bashkimi View
Basketball 10/18 16:30 Basketball Champions League - PAOK v Gaziantep View
Basketball 10/18 16:30 Basketball Champions League - Banvit v Olimpija Ljubljana View
Volleyball 10/18 16:30 Slovakia Extraliga - Spartak VKP Myjava v VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra View
Handball 10/18 16:45 SEHA League - HC Metalurg v RK Gorenje Velenje View
Soccer 10/18 16:45 Belarus Premier League - Dnepr Mogilev v Isloch View
Basketball 10/18 17:00 Euro Cup - Lokomotiv Kuban v Alba Berlin View
Tennis 10/18 17:00 ATP Antwerp - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe v Steve Darcis View
Volleyball 10/18 17:00 Germany Bundesliga Women - Vilsbiburg Women v Schweriner SC Women View
Ice Hockey 10/18 17:00 Swedish Hockey League Women - Linkopings v AIK Women View
Ice Hockey 10/18 17:00 Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan - Timrå IK v Leksands IF View
Ice Hockey 10/18 17:00 Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan - Södertälje SK v Västerviks IK View
Handball 10/18 17:00 Spain Liga Asobal - FC Barcelona v Atletico Valladolid View
Ice Hockey 10/18 17:00 Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan - IK Pantern v HC Vita Hästen View
Ice Hockey 10/18 17:00 Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan - IK Oskarshamn v BIK Karlskoga View
Handball 10/18 17:00 Norway Eliteserien Women - Glassverket Women v Gjerpen Women View
Ice Hockey 10/18 17:00 Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan - AIK v IF Björklöven View
Basketball 10/18 17:00 FIBA Europe Cup - Kapfenberg Bulls v Kataja Basket View
Basketball 10/18 17:00 Adriatic WABA Women - Athlete Celje Women v Kraljevo Women View
Tennis 10/18 17:00 Challenger Ismaning - Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Lorenzo Sonego View
Tennis 10/18 17:00 Challenger Ismaning - Jeremy Jahn v Yannick Hanfmann View
Basketball 10/18 17:00 Euroleague Women - Wisla Can-Pack Women v Nadezhda Women View
Basketball 10/18 17:00 Slovakia Extraliga - Karlovka v Spisska Nova Ves View
Basketball 10/18 17:00 Euroleague Women - CCC Polkowice Women v Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron Women View
Tennis 10/18 17:00 ATP Moscow - Philipp Kohlschreiber v Andreas Seppi View
Ice Hockey 10/18 17:00 Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan - Tingsryds AIF v IF Troja/Ljungby View
Basketball 10/18 17:15 Euro Cup - Darussafaka v Cedevita View
Basketball 10/18 17:15 Euro Cup - Zenit St. Petersburg v Trento View
Volleyball 10/18 17:30 German Bundesliga - Berlin Volleys v TSV Herrsching View
Handball 10/18 17:30 Germany Bundesliga Women - Thüringer HC Women v TuS Metzingen Women View
Tennis 10/18 17:30 WTA Luxembourg WD - Bouchard/Flipkens v Irigoyen/Lister View
Basketball 10/18 17:30 FIBA Europe Cup - Donar Groningen v Le Portel View
Basketball 10/18 18:00 FIBA Europe Cup - Bosna v Antwerp Giants View
Tennis 10/18 18:00 ATP Stockholm - Jack Sock v Jeremy Chardy View
Basketball 10/18 18:00 Euro Cup - Partizan v Lietuvos Rytas View
Basketball 10/18 18:00 Basketball Champions League - BBC Bayreuth v Strasbourg View
Basketball 10/18 18:00 Euroleague Women - Basket Lattes Montpellier Women v Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women View
Handball 10/18 18:00 Germany Bundesliga Women - SG BBM Bietigheim Women v HSG Blomberg-Lippe Women View
Tennis 10/18 18:30 ATP Antwerp - Ruben Bemelmans v Nick Kyrgios View
Volleyball 10/18 18:30 Italy Cup A1 - Trentino v Monza View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Basketball Champions League - Estudiantes v Rosa Radom View
Volleyball 10/18 18:30 Italy Cup A1 - Lube Civitanova v Ravenna View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 FIBA Europe Cup - Mornar v FC Porto View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Euro Cup - Bilbao v Limoges View
Soccer 10/18 18:30 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Sacachispas v CA San Telmo View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Euro Cup - Bayern Munich v Lietkabelis View
Soccer 10/18 18:30 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Fenix v Villa San Carlos View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 FIBA Europe Cup - Mons-Hainaut v Sigal Prishtina View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Basketball Champions League - Dinamo Sassari v Oldenburg View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Basketball Champions League - Nanterre v Avellino View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Euroleague Women - Perfumerias Avenida Women v UMMC Ekaterinburg Women View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Euroleague Women - Royal Castors Braine Women v Bourges Basket Women View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Euro Cup - Reggio Emilia v Galatasaray View
Volleyball 10/18 18:30 Italy Cup A1 - Perugia v Padova View
Soccer 10/18 18:45 UEFA Champions League - CSKA Moscow v Basel View
Soccer 10/18 18:45 UEFA Champions League - Benfica v Man Utd View
Soccer 10/18 18:45 UEFA Champions League - Juventus v Sporting View
Soccer 10/18 18:45 UEFA Champions League - Bayern Munich v Celtic View
Soccer 10/18 18:45 UEFA Champions League - Anderlecht v PSG View
Soccer 10/18 18:45 UEFA Champions League - Barcelona v Olympiakos View
Soccer 10/18 18:45 UEFA Champions League - Chelsea v Roma View
Soccer 10/18 19:00 Bolivia Clausura - Guabira v Universitario de Sucre View
Soccer 10/18 19:30 Venezuela Primera Division - Deportivo Lara v Estudiantes Merida View
Soccer 10/18 20:30 Peru Primera Division - Sporting Cristal v FBC Melgar View
Handball 10/18 20:30 Portugal Liga Andebol - ADA Maia Ismai v FC Porto View
Basketball 10/18 20:45 South American Club League - Malvin v Guaros View
Tennis 10/18 21:00 Challenger Cali 2 MD - Agamenone/Romboli v Estrella Burgos/D L Nava View
Soccer 10/18 21:00 Paraguay Division Profesional - Nacional Asuncion v Sol de America View
Soccer 10/18 21:00 Chile Cup - Santiago Wanderers v Huachipato View
Baseball 10/18 21:00 MLB - HOU Astros v NY Yankees View
Soccer 10/18 21:30 Brazil Serie A - Coritiba v Cruzeiro View
Baseball 10/18 22:00 MLB - CHI Cubs v LA Dodgers View
Soccer 10/18 23:00 USA NASL - Jacksonville Armada v FC Edmonton View
Soccer 10/18 23:00 Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - Guayaquil City v Universidad Catolica del Ecuador View
Soccer 10/18 23:00 Brazil Serie A - Atletico Mineiro v Chapecoense View
Soccer 10/18 23:00 Bolivia Clausura - Nacional Potosi v Sport Boys Warnes View
Ice Hockey 10/18 23:05 NHL - FLA Panthers v PHI Flyers View
Soccer 10/18 23:10 Paraguay Division Profesional - Rubio Nu v Olimpia Asuncion View
Soccer 10/18 23:30 USA NASL - Puerto Rico FC v New York Cosmos View
Soccer 10/18 23:45 Brazil Serie A - Fluminense v Sao Paulo View
Soccer 10/18 23:45 Brazil Serie A - Corinthians v Gremio View
Soccer 10/18 23:45 Brazil Serie A - Avai v Botafogo View
Basketball 10/19 00:00 Argentina Super 20 - Peñarol v Weber Bahia Estudiantes View
Soccer 10/19 00:00 Peru Primera Division - Universitario de Deportes v Sport Huancayo View
Basketball 10/19 00:00 Argentina Super 20 - Gimnasia Comodoro v Argentino Junin View
Soccer 10/19 00:00 Mexico Apertura - Santos Laguna v Necaxa View
Soccer 10/19 00:00 Colombia Cup - Independiente Medellin v Junior View
Basketball 10/19 00:05 NBA - NO Pelicans v MEM Grizzlies View
Ice Hockey 10/19 00:05 NHL - CHI Blackhawks v STL Blues View
Soccer 10/19 00:06 Mexico Apertura - Pachuca v Toluca View
Soccer 10/19 00:10 Argentina Cup - River Plate v CA Atlanta View
Soccer 10/19 00:30 Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - Barcelona Guayaquil v El Nacional View
Soccer 10/19 00:30 Bolivia Clausura - Oriente Petrolero v Bolivar View
Basketball 10/19 00:30 Argentina Super 20 - San Martin v Comunicaciones View
Basketball 10/19 00:35 NBA - ATL Hawks v DAL Mavericks View
Basketball 10/19 01:05 NBA - DEN Nuggets v UTA Jazz View
Soccer 10/19 01:15 Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca v CD Clan Juvenil View
Basketball 10/19 01:35 NBA - MIN Timberwolves v SA Spurs View
Soccer 10/19 02:00 Mexico Apertura - Puebla v Monterrey View
Soccer 10/19 02:00 Mexico Apertura - Club America v Chivas Guadalajara View
Basketball 10/19 02:05 NBA - HOU Rockets v SAC Kings View
Basketball 10/19 02:05 NBA - POR Trail Blazers v PHX Suns View
Ice Hockey 10/19 02:35 NHL - MON Canadiens v LA Kings View
Tennis 10/19 07:00 ATP Moscow MD - Mirnyi/Oswald v Vesely/Zelenay View
Tennis 10/19 07:00 Challenger Ningbo MD - Nedunchezhiyan/ Rungkat v Wu/Wu View
Baseball 10/19 09:00 Japanese Baseball - Hiroshima Carp v Yokohama Bay Stars View
Ice Hockey 10/19 09:00 Russia MHL - Taifun U20 v Mytischenskie Atlanty U20 View
Ice Hockey 10/19 09:00 Russia MHL - Amurskie Tigry U20 v Chaika U20 View
Basketball 10/19 10:00 Korea KBL - Anyang KGC v Mobis Phoebus View