Ice Hockey 3 - 09:45 NHL - TB Lightning v NJ Devils 4-3
Soccer 00' Mexico Apertura - Unam Pumas v Leon 0-0
Ice Hockey 3 - 20:00 NHL - CLB Blue Jackets v WIN Jets 4-1
Ice Hockey 3 - 20:00 NHL - COL Avalanche v NAS Predators 1-3
Basketball 3 - 02:10 NBA - BOS Celtics v CLE Cavaliers 63-69
Basketball 4 - 00:00 Argentina Super 20 - Boca Juniors v San Lorenzo 75-78
Soccer 45' Mexico Apertura - Lobos BUAP v Tijuana 1-2
Basketball 3 - 01:24 Argentina Super 20 - Atenas v Quimsa 77-47
Ice Hockey 2 - 09:09 NHL - ARZ Coyotes v DAL Stars 0-2
Ice Hockey 2 - 20:00 NHL - CAR Hurricanes v EDM Oilers 3-0
Baseball 10/18 01:00 MLB - LA Dodgers v CHI Cubs 2-1
Soccer 45' Mexico Apertura - Queretaro v Cruz Azul 1-1
Soccer 03' Mexico Apertura - Tigres v Veracruz 1-0
Ice Hockey 10/18 02:05 NHL - BUF Sabres v VGS Golden Knights View
Soccer 10/18 02:30 Mexico Apertura - Atlas v Monarcas Morelia View
Basketball 10/18 02:35 NBA - HOU Rockets v GS Warriors View
Ice Hockey 10/18 02:35 NHL - MON Canadiens v SJ Sharks View
Soccer 10/18 06:30 Indonesia Liga 1 - Persipura Jayapura v Persija Jakarta View
Tennis 10/18 07:00 WTA Moscow WD - Krejcikova/Siniakova v Adamczak/Voracova View
Tennis 10/18 08:00 WTA Moscow - Julia Goerges v Yulia Putintseva View
Tennis 10/18 08:00 ATP Moscow - Dudi Sela v Rogerio Dutra Silva View
Tennis 10/18 08:00 WTA Moscow - Lesia Tsurenko v Coco Vandeweghe View
Soccer 10/18 08:30 Thailand Cup - Chiang Mai Utd v Nong Bua Pitchaya View
Baseball 10/18 09:00 Japanese Baseball - Hiroshima Carp v Yokohama Bay Stars View
Ice Hockey 10/18 09:00 Russia MHL - Taifun U20 v Mytischenskie Atlanty U20 View
Ice Hockey 10/18 09:00 Russia MHL - Amurskie Tigry U20 v Chaika U20 View
Tennis 10/18 09:30 ATP Moscow - Mirza Basic v Blaz Kavcic View
Tennis 10/18 09:30 WTA Moscow - Anastasija Sevastova v Irina-Camelia Begu View
Tennis 10/18 09:30 WTA Moscow - Kristina Mladenovic v Aliaksandra Sasnovich View
Baseball 10/18 09:30 Korean KBO - Doosan Bears v NC Dinos View
Basketball 10/18 10:00 Korea KBL - Incheon Elephants v KCC Egis View
Basketball 10/18 10:00 Korea KBL - Goyang Orions v Dongbu Promy View
Volleyball 10/18 10:00 Korea KOVO - KB Stars v Hyundai Skywalkers View
Tennis 10/18 10:00 ATP Antwerp - Joao Sousa v Sergiy Stakhovsky View
Tennis 10/18 10:00 ATP Moscow MD - Mirnyi/Oswald v Krajinovic/Lajovic View
Soccer 10/18 10:30 AFC Champions League - Urawa Red Diamonds v Shanghai SIPG View
Tennis 10/18 11:00 WTA Moscow - Katerina Siniakova v Daria Kasatkina View
Basketball 10/18 11:00 Philippines PBA Cup - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel v Meralco Bolts View
Soccer 10/18 11:00 Thailand Cup - PTT Rayong v Muang Thong United View
Soccer 10/18 11:00 Georgia Erovnuli Liga - FC Samtredia v Dinamo Batumi View
Soccer 10/18 11:00 Philippines PFL - Ceres FC v JP Voltes FC View
Tennis 10/18 11:30 WTA Moscow - Vera Lapko v Daria Gavrilova View
Tennis 10/18 11:30 ATP Moscow - Yuki Bhambri v Damir Dzumhur View
Tennis 10/18 11:30 ATP Antwerp - Henri Laaksonen v Julien Benneteau View
Tennis 10/18 11:30 ATP Moscow MD - Dutra Silva/Lorenzi v Cerretani/Polmans View
Soccer 10/18 11:30 Indonesia Liga 1 - Gresik United v Perseru Serui View
Basketball 10/18 12:30 Basketball Champions League - Enisey Krasnoyarsk v UCAM Murcia View
Ice Hockey 10/18 12:30 Russia VHL - HC Kazzinc-Torpedo v Molot-Prikamye Perm View
Tennis 10/18 12:30 WTA Moscow - Magdalena Rybarikova v Alize Cornet View
Tennis 10/18 12:40 WTA Moscow WD - Lykina/Monova v Melichar/Smith View
Tennis 10/18 13:00 ATP Moscow - Andrey Kuznetsov v Daniil Medvedev View
Ice Hockey 10/18 13:00 Russia VHL - HC Saryarka v Toros Neftekamsk View
Ice Hockey 10/18 13:30 KHL - Barys Astana v Admiral Vladivostok View
Soccer 10/18 13:30 AFC Cup - Bengaluru v FC Istiklol View
Tennis 10/18 13:55 WTA Moscow WD - Kichenok/Rodionova v Savchuk/Srebotnik View
Ice Hockey 10/18 14:00 Russia VHL - Rubin Tyumen v Izhstal Izhevsk View
Ice Hockey 10/18 14:00 Russia MHL - Russkie Vityazi U20 v SKA-1946 U20 View
Ice Hockey 10/18 14:00 Russia MHL - Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Krylya Sovetov U20 View
Ice Hockey 10/18 14:00 KHL - Metallurg Magnitogorsk v CSKA Moscow View
Ice Hockey 10/18 14:00 KHL - HC Yugra v Amur Khabarovsk View
Tennis 10/18 14:00 ATP Moscow - Lukas Rosol v Adrian Mannarino View
Tennis 10/18 14:05 WTA Moscow WD - Babos/Hlavackova v Lapko/Potapova View
Tennis 10/18 14:30 ATP Antwerp MD - Bryan/Bryan v Gille/Vliegen View
Handball 10/18 15:00 SEHA League - RK Vojvodina v Meshkov Brest View
Ice Hockey 10/18 15:00 KHL - Lada Togliatti v Slovan Bratislava View
Soccer 10/18 15:00 Georgia Erovnuli Liga - FC Shukura v Chikhura Sachkhere View
Volleyball 10/18 15:00 Slovakia Extraliga - COP Trencin v Stará Lubovna View
Ice Hockey 10/18 15:30 Russia MHL - Almaz U20 v Loko U20 View
Ice Hockey 10/18 15:30 Finland SM Liiga - Kärpät Oulu v Hifk View
Basketball 10/18 15:30 FIBA Europe Cup - Balkan Botevgrad v Kormend View
Tennis 10/18 15:30 WTA Moscow - Natalia Vikhlyantseva v Elena Vesnina View
Basketball 10/18 15:30 Balkan League - Akademik Plovdiv v SK Tirana View
Basketball 10/18 15:30 Czech Republic NBL - BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec v BC Kolin View
Basketball 10/18 15:45 Euro Cup - Unics Kazan v Paris-Levallois View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 Czech Republic NBL - USK Praha v Bk Opava View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 Basketball Champions League - Neptunas v BK Ventspils View
Soccer 10/18 16:00 Latvia Cup - Riga FC v FK Liepaja View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 FIBA Europe Cup - U - Banca Transilvania Cluj v Istanbul BB View
Volleyball 10/18 16:00 Slovakia Extraliga - VK Prievidza v VK MIRAD PU Presov View
Soccer 10/18 16:00 Slovenia Cup - Aluminij Kidricevo v NK Krka View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 Slovakia Extraliga - Iskra Svit v Komarno View
Tennis 10/18 16:00 ATP Moscow MD - Ratiwatana/Ratiwatana v Dzumhur/Sancic View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 Slovakia Extraliga - Inter Bratislava v MBK Handlova View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 Slovakia Extraliga - Levicki Patrioti v KB Kosice View
Soccer 10/18 16:00 Montenegro Prva Liga - Buducnost Podgorica v FK Zeta Golubovci View
Soccer 10/18 16:00 UEFA Champions League - FK Qarabag v Atletico Madrid View
Soccer 10/18 16:30 Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - Independiente del Valle v Delfin SC View
Volleyball 10/18 16:30 Slovakia Extraliga - Spartak VKP Myjava v VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra View
Basketball 10/18 16:30 Basketball Champions League - PAOK v Gaziantep View
Basketball 10/18 16:30 Basketball Champions League - Banvit v Olimpija Ljubljana View
Basketball 10/18 16:30 Israel Super League - Maccabi Ashdod v Maccabi Haifa View
Basketball 10/18 16:30 FIBA Europe Cup - Sport Lisboa Benfica v Nevezis View
Handball 10/18 16:45 SEHA League - HC Metalurg v RK Gorenje Velenje View
Soccer 10/18 16:45 Belarus Premier League - Dnepr Mogilev v Isloch View
Ice Hockey 10/18 17:00 Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan - IK Oskarshamn v BIK Karlskoga View
Ice Hockey 10/18 17:00 Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan - AIK v IF Björklöven View
Tennis 10/18 17:00 ATP Antwerp - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe v Steve Darcis View
Basketball 10/18 17:00 Euroleague Women - Wisla Can-Pack Women v Nadezhda Women View
Basketball 10/18 17:00 Euroleague Women - CCC Polkowice Women v Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron Women View
Ice Hockey 10/18 17:00 Swedish Hockey League Women - Linkopings v AIK Women View
Basketball 10/18 17:00 Slovakia Extraliga - Karlovka v Spisska Nova Ves View
Basketball 10/18 17:00 Euro Cup - Lokomotiv Kuban v Alba Berlin View
Ice Hockey 10/18 17:00 Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan - Timrå IK v Leksands IF View
Tennis 10/18 17:00 ATP Moscow - Philipp Kohlschreiber v Andreas Seppi View
Ice Hockey 10/18 17:00 Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan - Södertälje SK v Västerviks IK View
Ice Hockey 10/18 17:00 Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan - IK Pantern v HC Vita Hästen View
Basketball 10/18 17:15 Euro Cup - Darussafaka v Cedevita View
Basketball 10/18 17:15 Euro Cup - Zenit St. Petersburg v Trento View
Basketball 10/18 17:30 FIBA Europe Cup - Khimik Yuzhny v Buyukcekmece View
Basketball 10/18 17:30 FIBA Europe Cup - Tsmoki Minsk v Spirou Charleroi View
Basketball 10/18 17:30 FIBA Europe Cup - Donar Groningen v Le Portel View
Handball 10/18 18:00 Germany Bundesliga Women - SG BBM Bietigheim Women v HSG Blomberg-Lippe Women View
Basketball 10/18 18:00 Euroleague Women - Basket Lattes Montpellier Women v Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women View
Basketball 10/18 18:00 Euro Cup - Partizan v Lietuvos Rytas View
Basketball 10/18 18:00 Basketball Champions League - BBC Bayreuth v Strasbourg View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Euro Cup - Bayern Munich v Lietkabelis View
Tennis 10/18 18:30 ATP Antwerp - Ruben Bemelmans v Nick Kyrgios View
Soccer 10/18 18:30 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Sacachispas v CA San Telmo View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 FIBA Europe Cup - Mons-Hainaut v Sigal Prishtina View
Soccer 10/18 18:30 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Fenix v Villa San Carlos View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 FIBA Europe Cup - Alba Fehervar v Bnei Herzliya View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Euroleague Women - Perfumerias Avenida Women v UMMC Ekaterinburg Women View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Basketball Champions League - Dinamo Sassari v Oldenburg View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Euroleague Women - Royal Castors Braine Women v Bourges Basket Women View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Basketball Champions League - Estudiantes v Rosa Radom View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Basketball Champions League - Nanterre v Avellino View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Euro Cup - Reggio Emilia v Galatasaray View
Basketball 10/18 18:30 Euro Cup - Bilbao v Limoges View
Soccer 10/18 18:45 UEFA Champions League - CSKA Moscow v Basel View
Soccer 10/18 18:45 UEFA Champions League - Barcelona v Olympiakos View
Soccer 10/18 18:45 UEFA Champions League - Benfica v Man Utd View
Soccer 10/18 18:45 UEFA Champions League - Juventus v Sporting View
Soccer 10/18 18:45 UEFA Champions League - Chelsea v Roma View
Soccer 10/18 18:45 UEFA Champions League - Bayern Munich v Celtic View
Soccer 10/18 18:45 UEFA Champions League - Anderlecht v PSG View
Soccer 10/18 19:00 Bolivia Clausura - Guabira v Universitario de Sucre View
Soccer 10/18 19:30 Venezuela Primera Division - Deportivo Lara v Estudiantes Merida View
Handball 10/18 20:00 Portugal Liga Andebol - ADA Maia Ismai v FC Porto View
Soccer 10/18 20:30 Peru Primera Division - Sporting Cristal v FBC Melgar View
Soccer 10/18 21:00 Paraguay Division Profesional - Nacional Asuncion v Sol de America View
Soccer 10/18 21:00 Chile Cup - Santiago Wanderers v Huachipato View
Baseball 10/18 21:00 MLB - HOU Astros v NY Yankees View
Tennis 10/18 21:00 Challenger Cali 2 MD - Agamenone/Romboli v Estrella Burgos/D L Nava View
Soccer 10/18 21:30 Brazil Serie A - Coritiba v Cruzeiro View
Soccer 10/18 23:00 USA NASL - Jacksonville Armada v FC Edmonton View
Soccer 10/18 23:00 Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - Guayaquil City v Universidad Catolica del Ecuador View
Soccer 10/18 23:00 Brazil Serie A - Atletico Mineiro v Chapecoense View
Soccer 10/18 23:00 Bolivia Clausura - Nacional Potosi v Sport Boys Warnes View
Ice Hockey 10/18 23:05 NHL - FLA Panthers v PHI Flyers 1-5
Soccer 10/18 23:10 Paraguay Division Profesional - Rubio Nu v Olimpia Asuncion View
Soccer 10/18 23:30 USA NASL - Puerto Rico FC v New York Cosmos View
Ice Hockey 10/18 23:35 NHL - DET Red Wings v TOR Maple Leafs View
Basketball 10/18 23:35 NBA - MIL Bucks v BOS Celtics View
Soccer 10/18 23:45 Brazil Serie A - Fluminense v Sao Paulo View
Soccer 10/18 23:45 Brazil Serie A - Corinthians v Gremio View
Soccer 10/18 23:45 Brazil Serie A - Avai v Botafogo View
Basketball 10/19 00:00 Argentina Super 20 - Peñarol v Weber Bahia Estudiantes View
Basketball 10/19 00:00 Argentina Super 20 - Gimnasia Comodoro v Argentino Junin View
Soccer 10/19 00:00 Peru Primera Division - Universitario de Deportes v Sport Huancayo View
Soccer 10/19 00:00 Mexico Apertura - Santos Laguna v Necaxa View
Soccer 10/19 00:00 Colombia Cup - Independiente Medellin v Junior View
Soccer 10/19 00:06 Mexico Apertura - Pachuca v Toluca View
Soccer 10/19 00:10 Argentina Cup - River Plate v CA Atlanta View
Soccer 10/19 00:30 Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - Barcelona Guayaquil v El Nacional View
Soccer 10/19 00:30 Bolivia Clausura - Oriente Petrolero v Bolivar View
Basketball 10/19 00:30 Argentina Super 20 - San Martin v Comunicaciones View
Soccer 10/19 01:15 Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca v CD Clan Juvenil View