Stadium: Jonavos centrinis stadionas Round: 28
Home Manager: Eisvinas Utyra Away Manager: Tomas Tomasauskas
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 17 | |
2 | FK Riteriai | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 7 | 16 | |
3 | BE1 NFA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 15 | |
4 | BFA Vilnius | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 14 | |
5 | FK Babrungas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 11 | 13 | |
6 | Nevezis | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 7 | 12 | |
7 | FK Tauras | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 11 | |
8 | FK Panevezys II | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 9 | |
9 | FK Kauno Zalgiris II | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 9 | |
10 | Hegelmann Litauen II | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 15 | 8 | |
11 | FK Minija | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 7 | |
12 | FK Ekranas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 7 | |
13 | FK Garliava | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 : 4 | 6 | |
14 | Banga Gargzdai II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 12 | 4 | |
15 | FK Atmosfera | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 11 | 3 | |
16 | FK Siauliai II | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 : 15 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Riteriai | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | BFA Vilnius | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
4 | FK Babrungas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
5 | FK Tauras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Nevezis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | FK Panevezys II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
8 | FK Garliava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
9 | BE1 NFA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Atmosfera | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
11 | FK Kauno Zalgiris II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | Hegelmann Litauen II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 3 | ||
13 | FK Ekranas | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 2 | ||
14 | FK Minija | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 2 | ||
15 | FK Siauliai II | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 1 | ||
16 | Banga Gargzdai II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE1 NFA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | FK Kauno Zalgiris II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | FK Babrungas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | Nevezis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Hegelmann Litauen II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
8 | FK Minija | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
9 | FK Ekranas | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
10 | BFA Vilnius | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | FK Panevezys II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | FK Tauras | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
13 | Banga Gargzdai II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
14 | FK Garliava | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 | ||
15 | FK Siauliai II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Atmosfera | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |