PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietava Jonava | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28 : 7 | 22 | ||
2 | FK Transinvest II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 26 : 3 | 17 | ||
3 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 28 : 4 | 15 | ||
4 | FM Klaipedos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 15 | ||
5 | FK Dembava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 : 9 | 14 | ||
6 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 21 | 13 | ||
7 | FK Silute | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 12 | ||
8 | FK Viltis Vilnius | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 10 | ||
9 | FK Sveikata | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 10 | ||
10 | Suduva Marijampole II | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 15 | 9 | ||
11 | FK Sirvena | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 24 | 7 | ||
12 | FKS Ukmerge | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 20 | 6 | ||
13 | FK Dziugas Telsiai II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 23 | 4 | ||
14 | FK Dainava Alytus II | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 : 15 | 4 | ||
15 | FK Saned | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 35 | 2 | ||
16 | FM FORTUNA Kaunas | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 19 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietava Jonava | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 13 | ||
2 | FK Transinvest II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 : 0 | 12 | ||
3 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 : 2 | 10 | ||
4 | FK Dembava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
5 | FK Sveikata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | FM Klaipedos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 8 | ||
8 | FK Viltis Vilnius | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
9 | Suduva Marijampole II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 5 | ||
10 | FK Sirvena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
11 | FKS Ukmerge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Silute | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 3 | ||
13 | FK Dziugas Telsiai II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Dainava Alytus II | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 2 | ||
15 | FM FORTUNA Kaunas | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | FK Saned | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 14 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietava Jonava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 1 | 9 | |
2 | FK Silute | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | |
3 | FK Dembava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | |
4 | FM Klaipedos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | |
5 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 5 | |
6 | FK Transinvest II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 5 | |
7 | FK Viltis Vilnius | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | |
8 | Suduva Marijampole II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 4 | |
9 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 12 | 4 | |
10 | FK Sveikata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | |
11 | FKS Ukmerge | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 19 | 3 | |
12 | FK Sirvena | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 23 | 3 | |
13 | FK Dainava Alytus II | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 2 | |
14 | FK Dziugas Telsiai II | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 12 | 1 | |
15 | FK Saned | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 21 | 1 | |
16 | FM FORTUNA Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 13 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |