PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20 : 8 | 17 | ||
2 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 16 | ||
3 | Nykopings BIS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 10 | 14 | ||
4 | BK Ljungsbro | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 11 | ||
5 | Atvidabergs FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 10 | ||
6 | IK Sleipner | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 10 | ||
7 | Syrianska FC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 9 | ||
8 | IF Sylvia | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
9 | Smedby AIS | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 9 | 7 | ||
10 | Mjölby AI | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 14 | 7 | ||
11 | FC Nacka Iliria | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 6 | ||
12 | Enskede IK | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 6 | ||
13 | IFK Eskilstuna | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 18 | 6 | ||
14 | Huddinge IF | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 10 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 5 | 10 | ||
2 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | IF Sylvia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | BK Ljungsbro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | Atvidabergs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
6 | Smedby AIS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Syrianska FC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | IK Sleipner | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Nykopings BIS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
10 | Mjölby AI | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 3 | ||
11 | Enskede IK | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | IFK Eskilstuna | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 1 | ||
13 | FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
14 | Huddinge IF | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nykopings BIS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | IFK Haninge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | IK Sleipner | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 6 | ||
5 | FC Nacka Iliria | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 5 | ||
6 | IFK Eskilstuna | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 10 | 5 | ||
7 | Syrianska FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | Huddinge IF | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Mjölby AI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
10 | BK Ljungsbro | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 4 | ||
11 | Atvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | Enskede IK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
13 | IF Sylvia | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 2 | ||
14 | Smedby AIS | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |