Stadium: Lnk Sporta Parks Round: 1
Home Manager: Viktors Terentjevs Away Manager: Maris Landmanis
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | SK Super Nova | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 0 | 16 | ||
3 | Valmiera FC II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 7 | 16 | ||
4 | JDFS Alberts | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 16 | ||
5 | Leevon PPK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 15 | ||
6 | Marupes SC | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 13 | 10 | ||
7 | Riga FC II | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 9 | ||
8 | JFK Ventspils | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
9 | Skanstes SK | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 7 | ||
10 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 7 | ||
11 | AFA Olaine | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 16 | 5 | ||
12 | Ogre United | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 : 12 | 5 | ||
13 | Rezeknes FA | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 24 | 4 | ||
14 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 21 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valmiera FC II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Riga FC II | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Leevon PPK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | JFK Ventspils | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | JDFS Alberts | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Marupes SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Skanstes SK | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 5 | ||
9 | Rezeknes FA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
10 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
11 | Ogre United | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
12 | SK Super Nova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
13 | AFA Olaine | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Super Nova | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 13 | |
2 | JDFS Alberts | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | |
3 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | |
4 | Valmiera FC II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | |
5 | Leevon PPK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | |
6 | AFA Olaine | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 4 | |
7 | Marupes SC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 4 | |
8 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | |
9 | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | |
10 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | |
11 | Ogre United | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 7 | 1 | |
12 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 13 | 1 | |
13 | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
14 | Rezeknes FA | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 20 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |