Stadium: Torneum Fussballpark Round: 20
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 89 : 29 | 79 | ||
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 23 | 5 | 5 | 92 : 34 | 74 | ||
3 | Niendorfer TSV | 18 | 7 | 8 | 84 : 49 | 61 | ||
4 | ETSV Hamburg | 17 | 9 | 7 | 67 : 42 | 60 | ||
5 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 16 | 10 | 7 | 74 : 51 | 58 | ||
6 | TSV Sasel | 15 | 8 | 10 | 75 : 54 | 53 | ||
7 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 14 | 7 | 12 | 56 : 54 | 49 | ||
8 | FC Süderelbe | 13 | 9 | 11 | 85 : 59 | 48 | ||
9 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 13 | 7 | 13 | 75 : 66 | 46 | ||
10 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 63 : 61 | 46 | ||
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 12 | 9 | 12 | 59 : 61 | 45 | ||
12 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 11 | 9 | 13 | 69 : 66 | 42 | ||
13 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 11 | 5 | 17 | 69 : 89 | 38 | ||
14 | FC Alsterbruder | 10 | 4 | 19 | 70 : 90 | 34 | ||
15 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 8 | 5 | 20 | 50 : 82 | 29 | ||
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 9 | 2 | 22 | 45 : 83 | 29 | ||
17 | FC Union Tornesch | 6 | 6 | 21 | 43 : 99 | 24 | ||
18 | Duneberg | 5 | 2 | 26 | 38 : 134 | 17 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 45 : 15 | 38 | ||
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 42 : 25 | 33 | ||
3 | TuS Dassendorf | 9 | 4 | 3 | 42 : 16 | 31 | ||
4 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 45 : 26 | 31 | ||
4 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 45 : 26 | 31 | ||
6 | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 1 | 5 | 38 : 26 | 31 | ||
7 | ETSV Hamburg | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33 : 21 | 29 | ||
8 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 9 | 2 | 6 | 33 : 27 | 29 | ||
9 | TSV Sasel | 8 | 4 | 5 | 45 : 29 | 28 | ||
10 | FC Süderelbe | 7 | 6 | 4 | 49 : 24 | 27 | ||
11 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 7 | 4 | 6 | 41 : 24 | 25 | ||
12 | TuRa Harksheide | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30 : 21 | 25 | ||
13 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 6 | 2 | 9 | 43 : 48 | 20 | ||
14 | FC Alsterbruder | 5 | 3 | 8 | 35 : 40 | 18 | ||
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 6 | 0 | 10 | 23 : 33 | 18 | ||
16 | FC Union Tornesch | 5 | 2 | 10 | 22 : 45 | 17 | ||
17 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 4 | 4 | 8 | 31 : 39 | 16 | ||
18 | Duneberg | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23 : 53 | 14 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 14 | 1 | 2 | 50 : 18 | 43 | |
2 | Altona 93 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 44 : 14 | 41 | |
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 9 | 4 | 4 | 34 : 21 | 31 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 6 | 3 | 46 : 23 | 30 | |
5 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29 : 25 | 27 | |
6 | TSV Sasel | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30 : 25 | 25 | |
7 | FC Süderelbe | 6 | 3 | 7 | 36 : 35 | 21 | |
8 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23 : 27 | 20 | |
9 | TuRa Harksheide | 5 | 5 | 7 | 29 : 40 | 20 | |
10 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26 : 41 | 18 | |
11 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 4 | 5 | 7 | 28 : 42 | 17 | |
12 | FC Alsterbruder | 5 | 1 | 11 | 35 : 50 | 16 | |
13 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 4 | 3 | 10 | 30 : 40 | 15 | |
14 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 21 : 36 | 13 | |
15 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 4 | 1 | 12 | 19 : 43 | 13 | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 3 | 2 | 12 | 22 : 50 | 11 | |
17 | FC Union Tornesch | 1 | 4 | 11 | 21 : 54 | 7 | |
18 | Duneberg | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 : 81 | 3 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |