PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekibastuz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 2 | 13 | ||
2 | FK Kaspyi Aktau | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | FC Jetisay | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 13 | ||
4 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 11 | ||
5 | Kairat-Zhastar Almaty | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | FK Taraz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Ulytau FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
8 | Khan Tengri FC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 9 | ||
9 | Yassy Turkistan | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 8 | ||
10 | SD Family | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 7 | ||
11 | Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 7 | ||
12 | FC Arys | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 5 | ||
13 | FK Aktobe Reserves | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 14 | 4 | ||
14 | Akzhayik Uralsk | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Kyran | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
16 | Altay | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jetisay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Ekibastuz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | FK Kaspyi Aktau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | FK Taraz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | SD Family | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
8 | Kairat-Zhastar Almaty | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
9 | Yassy Turkistan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | Khan Tengri FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | Ulytau FC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | FC Arys | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | FK Aktobe Reserves | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
14 | Akzhayik Uralsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Altay | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Kyran | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekibastuz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | FK Kaspyi Aktau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | Kairat-Zhastar Almaty | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | Ulytau FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | FC Jetisay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Khan Tengri FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 | ||
7 | FC Arys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
8 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | Yassy Turkistan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
11 | FK Kyran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | Akzhayik Uralsk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | FK Aktobe Reserves | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
14 | SD Family | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
15 | Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | Altay | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |