Ufimec Ufa

Russia Cup 10/14 12:00 - Ufimec Ufa v CSKA Moscow 2 L 64-71
Russia Cup 10/06 07:00 - Ufimec Ufa v Dinamo Magnitogorsk W 79-70
Russia Cup 10/05 07:00 - Ufimec Ufa v Neftekhimik Tobolsk L 97-101
Russia Cup 10/03 09:30 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 v Ufimec Ufa W 50-99
Russia Cup 10/02 12:00 - Ufimec Ufa v Altaj Basket W 77-59
Russia Cup 10/01 07:00 - UNICS Kazan 2 v Ufimec Ufa W 61-82
Club Friendlies 09/22 07:00 - Ufimec Ufa v Uralmash W 72-71
Club Friendlies 09/16 07:09 - Ufimec Ufa v Ural Ekaterinburg W 94-90
Club Friendlies 09/15 12:23 - Cheboksarskiye Yastreby v Ufimec Ufa W 62-80
Club Friendlies 09/13 09:28 - Ufimec Ufa v BC Vostok-65 W 98-92
Club Friendlies 09/12 14:55 - Ufimec Ufa v Rodniki Izhevsk W 103-77
Club Friendlies 09/11 09:55 - Uralmash v Ufimec Ufa L 74-73
Russia Superleague 2 04/08 11:55 - Dynamo MGTU v Ufimec Ufa L 84-76
Russia Superleague 2 04/07 11:51 - Dynamo MGTU v Ufimec Ufa L 89-86
Russia Superleague 2 04/04 16:00 - Arsenal Tula v Ufimec Ufa W 91-99
Russia Superleague 2 04/03 16:00 - Arsenal Tula v Ufimec Ufa L 81-73
Russia Superleague 2 03/27 14:00 - Ufimec Ufa v Dynamo MGTU W 71-51
Russia Superleague 2 03/26 14:00 - Ufimec Ufa v Dynamo MGTU W 71-61
Russia Superleague 2 03/23 14:00 - Ufimec Ufa v Arsenal Tula W 85-75
Russia Superleague 2 03/22 14:00 - Ufimec Ufa v Arsenal Tula W 114-111
Russia Superleague 2 03/13 15:30 - Tambov v Ufimec Ufa L 74-57
Russia Superleague 2 03/12 15:30 - Tambov v Ufimec Ufa W 73-82
Russia Superleague 2 03/09 16:00 - Burevestnik Jaroslav v Ufimec Ufa L 81-78
Russia Superleague 2 03/08 16:00 - Burevestnik Jaroslav v Ufimec Ufa L 89-79
Russia Superleague 2 02/23 12:00 - Ufimec Ufa v Burevestnik Jaroslav L 88-91
Russia Superleague 2 02/20 14:00 - Ufimec Ufa v Tambov W 68-50
Russia Superleague 2 02/19 14:00 - Ufimec Ufa v Tambov W 104-61
Russia Superleague 2 02/09 15:24 - Cheboksari v Ufimec Ufa W 69-80
Russia Superleague 2 02/08 15:30 - Cheboksari v Ufimec Ufa L 79-72
Russia Superleague 2 02/05 16:00 - Runa Basket v Ufimec Ufa L 78-65