WTT Contender Lagos | 06/15 10:10 | - | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Yanning Liang | L | 1-3 | |
ITTF World Championships | 05/20 19:10 | 57 | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Tomislav Pucar | L | 2-4 | |
WTT Singapore Smash Quals | 03/07 11:15 | 7 | Panagiotis Gionis v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | L | 3-2 | |
WTT Star Contender Goa | 03/01 06:40 | 6 | Felix Lebrun v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | L | 3-0 | |
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf II | 02/22 16:15 | - | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Youssef Abdel-Aziz | L | 2-3 | |
WTT Contender Durban | 01/15 13:30 | 1 | Hugo Calderano v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | L | 4-0 | |
WTT Contender Durban | 01/14 14:00 | 2 | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Simon Gauzy | W | 3-1 | |
WTT Contender Durban | 01/14 08:40 | 3 | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Quadri Aruna | W | 3-0 | |
WTT Contender Durban | 01/13 09:10 | 4 | Jules Rolland v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | W | 2-3 | |
WTT Contender Durban | 01/12 09:10 | 5 | Ndelu Mooketsi v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | W | 0-3 | |
Champions League | 12/04 12:50 | - | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Diogo Carvalho | L | 0-3 | |
Champions League | 11/30 19:55 | - | Diogo Chen v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | W | 0-3 | |
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf | 11/23 11:35 | - | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Tommaso Giovannetti | W | 4-1 | |
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf | 11/22 15:30 | - | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Joe Seyfried | W | 3-2 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/20 15:40 | - | Tomasz Tomaszuk v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | W | 1-3 | |
WTT Contender Novo Gorica | 11/03 18:45 | 5 | Sangsu Lee v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | L | 3-1 | |
WTT Contender Novo Gorica | 11/02 13:30 | - | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Harmeet Desai | W | 3-1 | |
WTT Contender Novo Gorica | 11/01 17:25 | - | Artur Grela v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | W | 1-3 | |
WTT Contender Novo Gorica | 10/31 17:30 | - | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Tomas Polansky | W | 3-2 | |
WTT Contender Novo Gorica | 10/31 11:25 | - | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Bohdan Sinkevych | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 09/11 15:21 | - | Jakub Perek v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | W | 1-3 | |
WTT Feeder Panagyurishte | 09/03 12:00 | - | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Seungmin Cho | L | 2-4 | |
WTT Feeder Panagyurishte | 09/02 18:00 | - | Manush Utpalbhai Shah v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | W | 2-3 | |
WTT Feeder Panagyurishte | 09/02 12:20 | - | Mihai Bobocica v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | W |
|
|
WTT Feeder Olomouc | 08/26 12:20 | - | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Kay Stumper | L | 1-4 | |
WTT Feeder Olomouc | 08/25 17:55 | - | Mehdi Bouloussa v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | W | 1-4 | |
European Championships | 08/19 09:40 | 5 | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Jon Persson | L | 1-4 | |
European Championships | 08/17 17:20 | 6 | Ovidiu Ionescu v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | W | 3-4 | |
European Championships | 08/16 11:45 | - | Yaroslav Zhmudenko v Petyo Krastev | W | 3-0 | |
European Championships | 08/15 09:15 | - | Pavel Sirucek v Yaroslav Zhmudenko | W | 0-3 |