ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/27 08:00 |
44 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
|
4-6,6-2,4-10
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/26 10:30 |
44 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Maria Krupenina
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/22 10:20 |
26 |
Anastasia Tikhonova
v
Daria Kudashova
|
3-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/21 12:10 |
25 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Laura Pigossi
|
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/15 10:30 |
26 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Mariia Tkacheva
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/14 08:00 |
25 |
Anastasia Tikhonova
v
Daria Kudashova
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/10 09:30 |
28 |
Sandra Samir
v
Daria Kudashova
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/09 08:00 |
27 |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
v
Daria Kudashova
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/08 08:00 |
26 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Anna Morgina
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/07 08:00 |
25 |
Hala Fouad
v
Daria Kudashova
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Moscow |
02/26 08:00 |
25 |
Ekaterina Yashina
v
Daria Kudashova
|
7-5,2-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Moscow |
02/25 07:00 |
54 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Eva Garkusha
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Moscow |
02/24 11:10 |
54 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Ksenia Kolesnikova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Kazan |
01/23 07:00 |
26 |
Shalimar Talbi
v
Daria Kudashova
|
0-6,7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 Kazan |
01/22 07:00 |
25 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Amina Anshba
|
2-6,6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Kazan |
01/21 07:00 |
54 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Dana Shakirova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Kazan |
01/20 09:00 |
54 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Anna Protsenko
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Minsk |
11/11 08:50 |
54 |
Kristina Dmitruk
v
Daria Kudashova
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Istanbul |
10/21 11:00 |
25 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Telavi |
10/19 05:30 |
29 |
Oana Georgeta Simion
v
Daria Kudashova
|
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Telavi |
10/18 07:00 |
28 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Anna Siskova
|
3-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Telavi |
10/17 06:00 |
27 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Marianna Zakarlyuk
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Telavi |
10/16 08:00 |
26 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Pia Brglez
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Telavi |
10/14 06:00 |
25 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
|
7-5,5-7,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Telavi |
10/11 06:00 |
27 |
Oana Georgeta Simion
v
Daria Kudashova
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Telavi |
10/10 06:00 |
26 |
Nonna Kurginyan
v
Daria Kudashova
|
6-4,1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Telavi |
10/08 06:00 |
25 |
Lana Kentchiashvili
v
Daria Kudashova
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Batumi |
09/01 06:30 |
29 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Weronika Falkowska
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Batumi |
08/31 08:45 |
28 |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
v
Daria Kudashova
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Batumi |
08/30 06:00 |
27 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Aleksandra Pospelova
|
6-1,6-4
|
|