WTA Buenos Aires WD |
11/05 16:30 |
28 |
Carle/Papamichail
v
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
|
Retired
|
|
WTA Buenos Aires WD |
11/04 18:40 |
27 |
Parry/Sherif
v
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
|
Retired
|
|
WTA Buenos Aires WD |
11/03 20:00 |
26 |
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
v
Alves/Pigossi
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Boca Raton WD |
02/23 21:20 |
26 |
B Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
v
Gumulya/Rompies
|
6-1,3-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W25 Orlando WD |
02/18 19:00 |
27 |
O Serrano/Perrin
v
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Orlando WD |
02/16 20:25 |
26 |
McAdoo/Parks
v
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Zagreb WD |
09/17 16:10 |
27 |
B Escorihuela/L. Garcia
v
Njiric/Radanovic
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 Figueira Da Foz WD |
09/08 15:00 |
26 |
Cabaj Awad/Murta
v
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Olimpia WD |
03/12 20:30 |
- |
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
v
Kennel/Kurata
|
View
|
|
ITF W25 Olimpia WD |
03/10 19:00 |
26 |
Martins/Pedretti
v
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Trnava WD |
02/04 15:40 |
26 |
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
v
Bulgaru/Jani
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Vero Beach WD |
01/25 22:20 |
29 |
B Escorihuela/L. Garcia
v
Hsu/Udvardy
|
5-7,6-4,7-10
|
|
ITF W25 Vero Beach WD |
01/25 18:50 |
28 |
B Escorihuela/L. Garcia
v
Alves/In-Albon
|
7-5,6-7,10-8
|
|
ITF W25 Vero Beach WD |
01/24 22:30 |
27 |
Hozumi/Yonehara
v
B Escorihuela/L. Garcia
|
6-3,4-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W25 Vero Beach WD |
01/24 21:00 |
26 |
Boltinskaya/Kudelova
v
B Escorihuela/L. Garcia
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Daytona Beach WD |
01/15 18:30 |
26 |
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
v
Benoit/Xu
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Seville WD |
10/16 15:25 |
27 |
Bucsa/Dolores Lopez Martinez
v
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
|
0-6,7-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W25 Seville WD |
10/16 14:30 |
- |
Bucsa/Dolores Lopez Martinez
v
B Escor'la/Lazaro Garcia
|
0-6,7-6,1-0
|
|
ITF W25 Riba-Roja de Turia WD |
10/11 15:15 |
28 |
Benoit/Rosca
v
B Escor'la/Lazaro Garcia
|
6-4,2-6,10-6
|
|
ITF W25 Riba-Roja de Turia WD |
10/10 15:45 |
27 |
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
v
Payola/Vicens Mas
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Riba-Roja de Turia WD |
10/10 14:00 |
- |
B Escor'la/Lazaro Garcia
v
Payola/Vicens Mas
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Valencia WD |
09/24 15:10 |
26 |
Bara/Masarova
v
B Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Marbella WD |
09/07 11:55 |
29 |
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
v
Rus/Taylor
|
5-7,6-4,10-4
|
|
ITF W25 Marbella WD |
09/06 11:00 |
28 |
Juhaszova/Rosca
v
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Marbella WD |
09/05 13:00 |
27 |
Guerrero Alvarez/MZD Reales
v
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Marbella WD |
09/04 10:50 |
26 |
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
v
Arutyunyan/Nunez
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Vienna WD |
08/31 12:30 |
29 |
Heisen/Hobgarski
v
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Vienna WD |
08/30 13:45 |
28 |
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
v
Antonitsch/Grabher
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 Vienna WD |
08/29 13:25 |
27 |
Arias Manjon/L D L Nuez
v
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Vienna WD |
08/27 15:00 |
26 |
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
v
G-Alvarez/MZD Reales
|
6-3,4-6,10-7
|
|