Club Friendlies | 08/18 12:30 | - | Dynamo Chelyabinsk v Lokomotiv Izumrud | W | 1-3 | |
Club Friendlies | 08/17 12:00 | - | Dynamo Chelyabinsk v Lokomotiv Izumrud | L | 3-2 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 05/05 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv Izumrud v Gazprom-Stavropol | W | 3-1 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 05/04 11:00 | - | Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg v Gazprom-Stavropol | W | 3-0 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 04/28 11:00 | - | Tyumen v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg | L | 3-2 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 04/27 11:00 | - | Tyumen v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg | W |
|
|
Russia Vyscha League | 04/21 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg v Avtomobilist S. Petersburg | W | 3-1 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 04/20 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg v Avtomobilist S. Petersburg | W | 3-0 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 04/14 12:00 | - | Tarkhan Sterlitamak v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg | W | 0-3 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 04/13 12:00 | - | Tarkhan Sterlitamak v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg | L | 3-0 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 04/07 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg v ASK Nizhny Novgorod | W | 3-2 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 04/06 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg v ASK Nizhny Novgorod | L | 2-3 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 03/24 10:00 | - | Universitet Barnaul v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg | W | 0-3 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 03/23 06:00 | - | Universitet Barnaul v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg | W |
|
|
Russia Vyscha League | 03/17 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg v VK Grozny | W | 3-0 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 03/16 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg v VK Grozny | W | 3-2 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 03/10 14:00 | - | Academy Kazan v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg | W | 0-3 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 03/09 09:00 | - | Academy Kazan v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg | W | 1-3 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 03/03 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg v Neftyanik Orenburg | W | 3-0 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 03/02 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg v Neftyanik Orenburg | W | 3-0 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 02/10 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg v MGTU Moscow | W | 3-0 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 02/09 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg v MGTU Moscow | W | 3-0 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 02/03 10:00 | - | Dynamo Chelyabinsk v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg | W | 1-3 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 02/02 12:33 | - | Dynamo Chelyabinsk v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg | L | 3-1 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 01/27 14:00 | - | Iskra Odintsovo v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg | W | 0-3 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 01/26 14:00 | - | Iskra Odintsovo v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg | W | 1-3 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 01/20 12:00 | - | Gazprom-Stavropol v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg | W | 1-3 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 01/19 14:00 | - | Gazprom-Stavropol v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg | L | 3-1 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 01/13 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg v VC Tyumen | W | 3-1 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 01/12 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg v VC Tyumen | W | 3-2 |