ITF W15 Bol |
05/29 07:30 |
25 |
Marcelina Podlinska
v
Emma Slavikova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Bol |
05/28 09:10 |
62 |
Emma Slavikova
v
Vlada Kozak
|
6-2,2-6,10-3
|
|
ITF W15 Bol |
05/27 11:50 |
62 |
Emma Slavikova
v
Stella Knez
|
7-5,4-6,10-5
|
|
ITF W35 Annenheim |
05/19 08:00 |
54 |
Anna-Lena Ebster
v
Emma Slavikova
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/30 09:00 |
25 |
Emma Slavikova
v
Diana Demidova
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/22 09:00 |
62 |
Delia Gaillard
v
Emma Slavikova
|
2-6,6-4,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/19 09:15 |
25 |
Emma Slavikova
v
Nikol Palecek
|
7-5,4-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/16 07:30 |
62 |
Emma Slavikova
v
Sara Mikaca
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Beograd Women |
04/13 07:00 |
- |
Emma Slavikova
v
Jovana Grujic
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Beograd Women |
04/12 07:00 |
- |
Lara Stojanovski
v
Emma Slavikova
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Beograd Women |
04/11 12:54 |
- |
Anastasia Grymalska
v
Emma Slavikova
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Beograd Women |
04/09 08:30 |
- |
Julia Terziyska
v
Emma Slavikova
|
2-6,6-2,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Beograd Women |
04/08 07:00 |
- |
Emma Slavikova
v
Daria Yesypchuk
|
6-1,6-7,1-5
|
|
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
03/24 08:55 |
45 |
Emma Slavikova
v
Victoria Kan
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
03/20 11:05 |
25 |
Nikola Breckova
v
Emma Slavikova
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
03/19 08:00 |
19 |
Emma Slavikova
v
Karin Altori
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
03/12 10:30 |
19 |
Emma Slavikova
v
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
03/11 08:00 |
62 |
Emma Slavikova
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Manacor |
02/18 10:00 |
62 |
Viktoria Lackova
v
Emma Slavikova
|
6-3,0-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 Manacor |
02/11 11:00 |
62 |
Emma Slavikova
v
Iulia Andreea Ionescu
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
11/28 10:30 |
25 |
Emma Slavikova
v
Mia Chudejova
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
11/23 11:45 |
26 |
Emma Slavikova
v
Patricija Paukstyte
|
0-6,6-2,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
11/22 08:00 |
25 |
Emma Slavikova
v
Barbora Michalkova
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 Heraklion |
11/15 08:00 |
25 |
Anastasia Iamachkine
v
Emma Slavikova
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Heraklion |
11/13 10:15 |
15 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Emma Slavikova
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W40 Heraklion |
11/06 07:00 |
62 |
Oleksandra Oliynykova
v
Emma Slavikova
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W40 Heraklion |
11/05 07:00 |
62 |
Daria Stefania Malaescu
v
Emma Slavikova
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W40 Heraklion |
10/30 08:55 |
62 |
Leonie Kung
v
Emma Slavikova
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W40 Heraklion |
10/29 08:00 |
62 |
Iulia Andreea Ionescu
v
Emma Slavikova
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Heraklion |
10/22 08:30 |
62 |
Alyssa Reguer
v
Emma Slavikova
|
6-4,5-7,11-9
|
|