ITF Women Budapest |
08/25 09:40 |
54 |
[422] Anastasia Detiuc
v
Paula Ormaechea
[405] |
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women El Espinar |
08/01 14:30 |
26 |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women El Espinar |
07/31 14:00 |
25 |
Harmony Tan
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Baja |
07/28 12:15 |
29 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Nina Potocnik
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Baja |
07/27 13:00 |
28 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Reka-Luca Jani
|
4-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Baja |
07/26 08:00 |
27 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Gaia Sanesi
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Baja |
07/25 10:00 |
26 |
Barbara Haas
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Baja |
07/24 12:30 |
25 |
Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Baja Qual |
07/23 11:00 |
54 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Gabriela Duca
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Baja Qual |
07/22 08:30 |
54 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Natasa Luzajic
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Imola |
07/17 11:25 |
25 |
Sherazad Reix
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Getxo |
07/11 10:00 |
26 |
Montserrat Gonzalez
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Getxo |
07/09 08:00 |
25 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Melanie Klaffner
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Getxo Qual |
07/08 16:05 |
54 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Meritxell Perera Ros
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Getxo Qual |
07/07 16:30 |
54 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Laura Marti
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Padova |
06/12 09:00 |
25 |
Martina Colmegna
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
04/23 12:00 |
54 |
Martina Colmegna
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Curitiba Qual |
02/19 14:00 |
62 |
Tamara Zidansek
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Curitiba Qual |
02/18 14:00 |
62 |
Maria D R Vazquez
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Curitiba Qual |
02/17 12:30 |
62 |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
2018 Fed Cup |
02/10 17:00 |
29 |
Juliana Valero
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
2018 Fed Cup |
02/09 17:00 |
1 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Nathaly Kurata
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
2018 Fed Cup |
02/08 17:00 |
1 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Aymet Uzcategui
|
6-4,1-6,6-1
|
|
2018 Fed Cup |
02/07 17:00 |
1 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Daniela Schippers
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
12/10 07:45 |
29 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Tena Lukas
|
4-6,7-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
12/09 07:15 |
28 |
Cristina Dinu
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
12/08 07:15 |
27 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Ana Biskic
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
12/07 07:15 |
26 |
Chihiro Muramatsu
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
12/06 07:15 |
25 |
Magdalena Stoilkovska
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
11/30 09:05 |
26 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Anna Bondar
|
3-6,6-3,2-6
|
|