09/17 13:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny
|
L |
0-2
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
Ssh Saturn
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
W |
2-6
|
09/03 14:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
L |
3-4
|
08/27 14:00 |
- |
Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
L |
1-0
|
08/20 14:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Bogorodski Vityaz
|
W |
6-1
|
08/13 15:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
W |
1-2
|
07/09 15:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
D |
3-3
|
07/02 15:00 |
- |
Sshor Znamya Bogorodskiy Okrug
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
W |
1-7
|
06/25 15:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Peresvet Domodedovo
|
- |
View
|
06/18 15:00 |
- |
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
W |
2-3
|
06/11 15:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Lyubertsy
|
L |
0-3
|
05/21 15:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Ssh Saturn
|
W |
4-1
|
05/14 15:00 |
- |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
L |
3-0
|
05/07 15:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo
|
W |
3-1
|
04/30 14:00 |
- |
Bogorodski Vityaz
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
D |
1-1
|
04/23 14:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
W |
3-0
|
09/11 13:00 |
- |
Prialit
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
W |
2-4
|
09/04 13:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Bogorodski Vityaz
|
W |
1-0
|
08/14 14:00 |
- |
FC Zvyagino Mytishchi
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
W |
0-1
|
08/07 15:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Balashikha
|
D |
2-2
|
07/31 15:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
W |
0-8
|
07/17 15:00 |
- |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
L |
5-2
|
07/10 15:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
FC Znamya 2 Noginsk
|
W |
5-0
|
06/26 15:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Lyubertsy
|
W |
2-0
|
06/12 15:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
|
L |
1-2
|
06/05 15:00 |
- |
Olimp-Skopa Moscow
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
L |
3-0
|
05/29 15:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Ssh Saturn
|
W |
4-0
|
05/26 15:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Prialit
|
W |
7-3
|
04/24 14:00 |
- |
Balashikha
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
L |
7-1
|
04/17 14:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
W |
1-0
|