07/22 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
W |
2-3
|
07/19 10:50 |
- |
HC Dinamo Molodechno
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
L |
3-2
|
07/17 11:00 |
- |
Shakhtar Soligorsk
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
L |
3-1
|
08/30 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
SKA-Neva
|
L |
1-3
|
08/29 10:30 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Dinamo MO
|
D |
4-4
|
08/27 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Khimik Voskresensk
|
W |
3-2
|
08/26 16:30 |
- |
SKA-Neva
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
L |
2-1
|
08/20 16:00 |
- |
Lada Togliatti
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
L |
1-0
|
08/19 10:30 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
HC Yugra
|
W |
2-1
|
08/18 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Neva
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
W |
1-3
|
08/17 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Lada Togliatti
|
L |
2-5
|
08/30 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
SKA-Neva
|
W |
3-2
|
08/29 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
HC Yugra
|
L |
2-3
|
08/28 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Khimik Voskresensk
|
W |
1-0
|
08/27 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
W |
5-1
|
08/26 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
W |
3-2
|
08/21 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Khimik Voskresensk
|
W |
5-1
|
08/20 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
HC Saryarka
|
W |
4-0
|
08/18 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
2-3
|
08/17 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Neva
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
L |
5-0
|
08/16 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Humo Tashkent
|
W |
4-1
|
07/27 10:00 |
- |
Sakhalin
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
W |
0-4
|
07/26 16:00 |
- |
HK Neman Grodno
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
L |
1-0
|
07/25 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Yunost Minsk
|
L |
1-2
|
08/30 16:30 |
1 |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Khimik Voskresensk
|
W |
2-1
|
08/29 16:30 |
1 |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
HC Yugra
|
W |
2-1
|
08/28 16:30 |
1 |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
HC Saryarka
|
W |
2-1
|
08/27 16:30 |
1 |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
W |
3-2
|
08/26 16:30 |
1 |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
W |
2-1
|
08/18 14:00 |
1 |
SKA-Neva
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
W |
1-2
|