10/20 12:00 |
- |
[12]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[13]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/18 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[30]
|
W |
7-1
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
HC Saryarka
[12]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
[25]
HC Tambov
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[13]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/08 16:00 |
- |
[27]
Buran Voronezh
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[18]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/06 10:00 |
- |
[31]
HC Rostov
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[18]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/02 14:30 |
- |
[15]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/30 14:30 |
- |
[21]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
SKA-Neva
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/28 12:00 |
- |
[16]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Dynamo Tver
[18]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/24 12:00 |
- |
[22]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[21]
|
W |
0-6
|
09/22 09:00 |
- |
[32]
Ermak Angarsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[17]
|
L |
5-2
|
09/19 14:00 |
- |
[5]
HC Yugra
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[22]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/17 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[13]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/12 14:30 |
- |
[10]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
HC Chelmet
[18]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/10 14:30 |
- |
[10]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[29]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/08 12:00 |
- |
[29]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[10]
|
W |
6-1
|
09/06 14:30 |
- |
[3]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Zauralie Kurgan
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
02/24 12:00 |
1 |
[8]
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[27]
|
L |
9-1
|
02/22 13:30 |
1 |
[20]
HC Chelmet
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[27]
|
L |
8-1
|
02/20 13:30 |
1 |
[18]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[27]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/18 13:30 |
1 |
[23]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[27]
|
L |
8-0
|
02/14 14:00 |
1 |
[27]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
HC Tambov
[24]
|
L |
2-5
|
02/12 14:00 |
1 |
[27]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
HC Sarov
[25]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/10 12:00 |
1 |
[27]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
HC Ryazan
[14]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/08 14:00 |
1 |
[26]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Buran Voronezh
[21]
|
L |
3-5
|
02/04 16:30 |
1 |
[10]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[26]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/02 14:00 |
1 |
[1]
SKA-Neva
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[26]
|
L |
4-0
|
01/31 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[26]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/29 14:00 |
1 |
[10]
HC Yugra
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[26]
|
L |
5-1
|
01/25 14:00 |
1 |
[26]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Ermak Angarsk
[29]
|
L |
2-4
|