04/21 12:00 |
3 |
Strömsbergs IF
v
Gamla Upsala SK
|
W |
0-1
|
04/15 12:00 |
2 |
[8]
Gamla Upsala SK
v
Taby FK
[7]
|
L |
0-5
|
04/07 12:00 |
1 |
Karlbergs BK
v
Gamla Upsala SK
|
D |
0-0
|
10/15 12:00 |
26 |
[11]
Gamla Upsala SK
v
BKV Norrtalje
[10]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/07 14:00 |
25 |
[6]
IFK Lidingo
v
Gamla Upsala SK
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/01 13:00 |
24 |
[11]
Gamla Upsala SK
v
Skiljebo SK
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/23 13:00 |
23 |
Gamla Upsala SK
v
Strömsbergs IF
|
D |
1-1
|
09/16 14:00 |
22 |
Karlslunds IF HFK
v
Gamla Upsala SK
|
L |
2-1
|
09/09 13:00 |
21 |
Eskilstuna City FK
v
Gamla Upsala SK
|
L |
2-0
|
09/02 14:00 |
20 |
Gamla Upsala SK
v
Sundbybergs IK
|
D |
1-1
|
08/27 12:00 |
19 |
[1]
BK Forward
v
Gamla Upsala SK
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
08/19 15:00 |
18 |
Gamla Upsala SK
v
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
D |
2-2
|
08/13 11:30 |
17 |
[14]
Syrianska IF Kerbura
v
Gamla Upsala SK
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/05 14:00 |
16 |
[9]
Gamla Upsala SK
v
Håbo FF
[13]
|
D |
0-0
|
07/29 12:00 |
15 |
[5]
Karlbergs BK
v
Gamla Upsala SK
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
07/22 13:00 |
14 |
[9]
Gamla Upsala SK
v
FC Gute
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
06/22 17:30 |
13 |
[3]
Skiljebo SK
v
Gamla Upsala SK
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
06/17 15:30 |
12 |
[10]
Gamla Upsala SK
v
IFK Lidingo
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
06/10 13:00 |
11 |
BKV Norrtalje
v
Gamla Upsala SK
|
W |
0-3
|
06/03 14:00 |
10 |
Gamla Upsala SK
v
Karlslunds IF HFK
|
L |
0-1
|
05/29 17:30 |
9 |
Strömsbergs IF
v
Gamla Upsala SK
|
L |
2-1
|
05/25 14:00 |
8 |
[8]
Gamla Upsala SK
v
Eskilstuna City FK
[9]
|
L |
1-2
|
05/20 12:00 |
7 |
[11]
Sundbybergs IK
v
Gamla Upsala SK
[8]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/13 14:00 |
6 |
[5]
Gamla Upsala SK
v
BK Forward
[3]
|
L |
2-4
|
05/06 12:00 |
5 |
[9]
IFK Aspudden Tellus
v
Gamla Upsala SK
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/29 13:00 |
4 |
Gamla Upsala SK
v
Syrianska IF Kerbura
|
W |
4-0
|
04/22 14:00 |
3 |
Håbo FF
v
Gamla Upsala SK
|
W |
0-3
|
04/16 11:00 |
2 |
FC Gute
v
Gamla Upsala SK
|
D |
0-0
|
04/09 10:15 |
1 |
Gamla Upsala SK
v
Karlbergs BK
|
D |
1-1
|
10/15 13:00 |
26 |
Sundbybergs IK
v
Gamla Upsala SK
|
L |
2-1
|