06/04 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Sh Krasnoselskogo Rayona U21
|
W |
8-2
|
05/29 16:00 |
- |
Neva D U21
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
|
W |
0-1
|
05/21 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Vyborzhanin Gorod U21
|
W |
3-2
|
05/15 16:15 |
- |
Shor 2 Nevskogo Rayona U21
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
|
W |
1-4
|
05/07 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Shor Sestroretsk U21
|
W |
2-0
|
05/01 16:30 |
- |
Sh Lokomotiv-Olimp U21
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
|
W |
1-5
|
04/23 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Izhorets Inkon U21
|
W |
2-1
|
04/16 17:15 |
- |
Lokomotiv St Petersburg U21
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
|
W |
4-5
|
10/03 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Izhorets Inkon U21
|
W |
9-2
|
09/26 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
FK Krylia U21
|
L |
3-4
|
09/12 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Tsarskoye Selo-Dinamo U21
|
D |
3-3
|
09/05 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Vyborzhanin Gorod U21
|
W |
5-4
|
07/04 16:15 |
- |
Vyborzhanin Gorod U21
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
|
D |
2-2
|
06/27 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Sh Krasnoselskogo Rayona U21
|
W |
5-1
|
06/21 16:30 |
- |
Sh Lokomotiv-Olimp U21
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
|
W |
0-6
|
06/14 18:00 |
- |
Neva D U21
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
|
W |
2-3
|
05/30 17:15 |
- |
Tsarskoye Selo U21
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
|
W |
1-4
|
05/23 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Shor 2 Nevskogo Rayona U21
|
W |
11-0
|
05/16 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Sestroretsk U21
|
W |
2-1
|
05/02 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Lokomotiv St Petersburg U21
|
L |
0-1
|
09/27 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Neva D U21
|
W |
8-0
|
06/28 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Kirovets Voshozhdenie U21
|
W |
4-2
|
06/21 18:00 |
- |
Admiralteets U21
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
|
W |
2-4
|
06/14 17:30 |
- |
FK Krylia U21
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
|
W |
1-4
|
06/07 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
L |
2-3
|
05/31 14:15 |
- |
Yadro U21
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
|
L |
2-1
|
05/24 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Tsarskoye Selo U21
|
L |
1-2
|
05/17 16:30 |
- |
Olimp U21
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
|
W |
0-5
|
05/10 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Sh Krasnoselskogo Rayona U21
|
L |
4-5
|
05/03 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Lokomotiv St Petersburg U21
|
W |
3-1
|