06/01 15:30 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
FK Becej
|
D |
2-2
|
05/25 15:30 |
- |
FK Omladinac Novi Banovci
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
L |
3-1
|
05/18 15:00 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
FK Indija
|
D |
1-1
|
05/11 15:00 |
- |
FK 1 Maj Ruma
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
W |
0-2
|
05/04 15:00 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
|
W |
4-1
|
04/27 14:30 |
- |
FK Backa Palanka
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
D |
0-0
|
04/20 14:30 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
FK Tisa Adorjan
|
L |
3-4
|
04/14 08:00 |
- |
FK Kabel Novi Sad
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
L |
3-0
|
04/10 14:30 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
Dinamo Pancevo
|
W |
3-0
|
04/07 14:00 |
- |
FK Podunavac Belegis
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
W |
1-3
|
03/30 15:00 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
OFK Kikiknda
|
D |
0-0
|
03/23 14:00 |
- |
Gfk Sloven Ruma
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
L |
3-0
|
03/17 14:00 |
- |
FK Borac Sajkas
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
W |
1-2
|
03/09 13:30 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
Hajduk Kula
|
D |
2-2
|
03/02 13:30 |
- |
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
L |
1-0
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
FK Becej
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
W |
0-2
|
11/04 12:00 |
- |
FK Indija
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
L |
4-1
|
10/28 11:30 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
FK 1 Maj Ruma
|
W |
1-0
|
10/21 12:30 |
- |
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
W |
0-2
|
10/14 13:00 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
FK Backa Palanka
|
L |
2-3
|
10/08 13:00 |
- |
FK Tisa Adorjan
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
W |
1-2
|
09/30 13:30 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
FK Kabel Novi Sad
|
W |
3-0
|
09/24 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Pancevo
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
L |
2-0
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
FK Podunavac Belegis
|
D |
1-1
|
09/09 14:00 |
- |
OFK Kikiknda
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
W |
0-1
|
09/02 14:30 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
Gfk Sloven Ruma
|
L |
0-2
|
08/26 14:30 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
FK Borac Sajkas
|
W |
2-0
|
08/19 15:00 |
- |
Hajduk Kula
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
L |
3-2
|
08/12 15:00 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
|
L |
1-2
|
06/10 15:30 |
- |
FK Podunavac Belegis
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
W |
0-2
|