FIBA Americas League 01/23 02:30 Soles Soles v La Union Formosa La Union Formosa 80-71
NCAAB 01/23 01:30 Arizona St Arizona St v USC USC 82-79
Argentina TNA 01/23 00:30 Obera TC v Salta Basket 81-72
FIBA Americas League 01/23 00:15 Correcaminos De Colon Correcaminos De Colon v Aguada Aguada 92-96
Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 01/23 00:00 El Ceibo (San Francisco) v Lawn Tennis Club (Cruz del Eje) 75-77
Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 01/23 00:00 9 de julio (Rio Tercero) v El Tala (San Francisco) 86-42
Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 01/23 00:00 Atletico Bell (Bell Ville) v Poeta Lugones (Cordoba) 64-74
Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 01/23 00:00 Banda Norte (Rio Cuarto) v 9 de Julio (Las Perdices) 71-62
Argentina Liga Nacional 01/23 00:00 Quilmes Quilmes v Gimnasia Indalo Gimnasia Indalo 96-88
Argentina TNA 01/23 00:00 Gimnasia La Plata v Atenas Atenas 90-97
WNCAAB 01/23 00:00 Kansas Women v TCU Women 68-83
NBA 01/23 00:00 DEN Nuggets DEN Nuggets v MIN Timberwolves MIN Timberwolves 108-111
NCAAB 01/22 23:30 Virginia Tech Virginia Tech v Clemson Clemson 81-82
NCAAB 01/22 23:00 East Carolina v Connecticut Connecticut 65-72
Chile LNB 01/22 23:00 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica v Leones Quilpue Leones Quilpue 89-92
Chile LNB 01/22 23:00 Puerto Montt Puerto Montt v Ancud Ancud 92-81
Chile LNB 01/22 23:00 Castro Castro v Osorno Osorno 74-81
NBA 01/22 23:00 PHX Suns PHX Suns v TOR Raptors TOR Raptors 115-103
WNCAAB 01/22 22:00 LSU Women v Texas A&M Women 52-54
WNCAAB 01/22 22:00 Vanderbilt Women v Tennessee Women 63-91
WNCAAB 01/22 22:00 George Mason Women v Richmond Women 54-50
WNCAAB 01/22 22:00 Purdue Women v Michigan St Women 76-66
Mexico LNBP 01/22 22:00 Fuerza Regia Fuerza Regia v Abejas Abejas 92-72
NCAAB 01/22 21:00 Central Florida Central Florida v Memphis Memphis 70-65
Chile LNB 01/22 21:00 Tinguirrica Tinguirrica v CDU Concepcion CDU Concepcion 87-76
Brazil NBB 01/22 21:00 Mogi das Cruzes Mogi das Cruzes v Universo/Vitoria Universo/Vitoria 75-72
NBA 01/22 20:30 LA Lakers LA Lakers v DAL Mavericks DAL Mavericks 73-122
WNCAAB 01/22 20:17 Rutgers Women v Maryland Women 71-80
NCAAB 01/22 20:00 Illinois Chi v Valparaiso 65-96
WNCAAB 01/22 20:00 Oklahoma St Women v Oklahoma Women 62-68
WNCAAB 01/22 20:00 Kentucky Women v Auburn Women 64-60
Adriatic League 01/22 20:00 Krka Krka v Cedevita Cedevita 90-86
Italy Lega 1 01/22 19:45 Torino Torino v Avellino Avellino 84-79
Iceland Division 1 01/22 19:30 Valur v Vestri 125-73
WNCAAB 01/22 19:01 Miami Women v Syracuse Women 48-81
Chile Puento Alto U22 01/22 19:00 Luis Matte Larrain U22 v CD Leonardo Murialdo U22 62-65
NCAAB 01/22 19:00 Siena Siena v Manhattan Manhattan 81-68
NCAAB 01/22 19:00 La Salle v VA Commonwealth VA Commonwealth 52-90
NCAAB 01/22 19:00 Georgetown Georgetown v Xavier Xavier 75-86
NCAAB 01/22 19:00 Saint Louis v Dayton Dayton 46-67
WNCAAB 01/22 19:00 Louisville Women v South Florida Women 66-52
Ireland Premier League 01/22 18:00 UCD Marian v Templeogue BC 88-82
Egypt League 01/22 18:00 Al Shams v Etisalat 62-59
NCAAB 01/22 18:00 George Mason v Richmond Richmond 82-77
NCAAB 01/22 18:00 Northwestern Northwestern v Ohio St 74-70
WNCAAB 01/22 18:00 Florida Women v Georgia Women 76-68
WNCAAB 01/22 18:00 Tulane Women v Connecticut Women 56-100
Romania LNB 01/22 18:00 BC Timisoara BC Timisoara v Targu Mures Targu Mures 91-72
Spain Liga Women 01/22 18:00 Campus Promete Women Campus Promete Women v Araski Women Araski Women 87-70
France Pro A 01/22 18:00 Limoges Limoges v Monaco Monaco 69-77
Spain ACB League 01/22 18:00 ICL Manresa ICL Manresa v Real Betis Real Betis 90-86
Adriatic League 01/22 18:00 Mega Leks Mega Leks v Zadar Zadar 92-73
Austria Bundesliga 01/22 18:00 WBC Raiffeisen Wels WBC Raiffeisen Wels v Swans Gmunden Swans Gmunden 75-93
WNCAAB 01/22 17:30 Virginia Women v Pittsburgh Women 54-62
Spain ACB League 01/22 17:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid v Valencia Valencia 85-71
Italy Lega 1 01/22 17:15 Reggio Emilia Reggio Emilia v Caserta Caserta 85-86
Italy Lega 1 01/22 17:15 Milano Milano v Capo D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando 90-74
Italy Lega 1 01/22 17:15 Brescia Brescia v Pesaro Pesaro 99-68
Italy Lega 1 01/22 17:15 Venezia Venezia v Cantu Cantu 93-70
Italy Lega 1 01/22 17:15 Varese Varese v Dinamo Sassari Dinamo Sassari 76-83
Italy Lega 1 01/22 17:15 Pistoia Pistoia v Cremona Cremona 64-59
Kuwait D1 League 01/22 17:00 Al Arabi v Kuwait SC 63-82
Norway BLNO 01/22 17:00 Gimle BBK v Ammerud Basket 76-56
Kuwait D1 League 01/22 17:00 Al Sahel v Al Qadsia 72-88
Chile Puento Alto U22 01/22 17:00 CDS Quilicura U22 v CD San Juan Evangelista U22 64-67
Iceland Division 1 01/22 17:00 Fjolnir v Akranes IA 117-80
British WBBL Trophy Women 01/22 17:00 Leicester Riders Women v Sevenoaks Suns Women 68-76
Hungary NB 1.A 01/22 17:00 Kormend Kormend v SZTE-Szedeak 97-67
Norway BLNO 01/22 17:00 Persbraten Basket v Asker Aliens 67-90
Israel Premier League Women 01/22 17:00 Ashdod Women v Maccabi Raanana 94-52
Germany Cup 01/22 17:00 Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg v Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm 72-67
NCAAB 01/22 17:00 Massachusetts Lowell v UMBC 86-102
NCAAB 01/22 17:00 St Johns St Johns v Seton Hall 73-86
Italy Serie A2 01/22 17:00 Rieti Rieti v Ferentino Ferentino 84-86
Italy Serie A2 01/22 17:00 Agrigento Agrigento v Biella Biella 83-84
Italy Serie A2 01/22 17:00 Agropoli Agropoli v Treviglio Treviglio 63-80
Italy Serie A2 01/22 17:00 Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria v Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 83-104
Italy Serie A2 01/22 17:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato v Siena Siena 57-58
Italy Serie A2 01/22 17:00 Latina Basket Latina Basket v Scafati Scafati 74-61
WNCAAB 01/22 17:00 Notre Dame Women v North Carolina Women 77-54
Italy Serie A2 01/22 17:00 Chieti Chieti v Trieste Trieste 77-87
Italy Serie A2 01/22 17:00 Treviso Treviso v Forli Forli 57-55
Italy Serie A2 01/22 17:00 Imola Imola v Jesi Jesi 93-86
Italy Serie A2 01/22 17:00 Roseto Roseto v Ferrara Ferrara 107-75
Italy Serie A2 01/22 17:00 Recanati Recanati v Udine Udine 68-84
Portugal LBP 01/22 17:00 Illiabum Clube Illiabum Clube v Sport Lisboa Benfica Sport Lisboa Benfica 85-71
Spain LEB Oro 01/22 17:00 Palma Palma v Marin Peixegalego Marin Peixegalego 80-69
Spain LEB Oro 01/22 17:00 Barcelona II Barcelona II v Melilla Melilla 61-67
British Basketball League 01/22 17:00 Glasgow Rocks Glasgow Rocks v Manchester Giants Manchester Giants 91-73
NBA 01/22 17:00 GS Warriors GS Warriors v ORL Magic ORL Magic 118-98
Poland PLK 01/22 17:00 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza MKS Dabrowa Gornicza v Pro Basket Kutno Pro Basket Kutno 90-77
Austria Bundesliga 01/22 17:00 Kapfenberg Bulls Kapfenberg Bulls v Arkadia Traiskirchen Arkadia Traiskirchen 87-67
Italy A1 Women 01/22 17:00 Torino Women Torino Women v Lucca Women Lucca Women 45-49
Italy A1 Women 01/22 17:00 Napoli Women Napoli Women v San Martino di Lupari Women San Martino di Lupari Women 73-63
Italy A1 Women 01/22 17:00 La Spezia Women La Spezia Women v Famila Schio Women Famila Schio Women 59-84
Italy A1 Women 01/22 17:00 Ragusa Women Ragusa Women v Venezia Women Venezia Women View
Germany Bundesliga 01/22 17:00 Alba Berlin Alba Berlin v Braunschweig Braunschweig 84-76
Austria Bundesliga 01/22 17:00 Hallmann Vienna Hallmann Vienna v Klosterneuburg Dukes Klosterneuburg Dukes 78-72
Czech Liga 1 01/22 16:57 Prostejov B Prostejov B v BC Novy Jicin BC Novy Jicin 82-57
Qatar QBL 01/22 16:45 Al Arabi - Qatar v Qatar SC 87-75
Portugal Div 1 Women 01/22 16:30 Alges Women v Juvemaia Women 73-58
Finland Division 1A 01/22 16:30 Lahti Basketball v Forssan Koripojat 89-83
Germany DBBL Women 01/22 16:30 Rutronik Stars Women Rutronik Stars Women v Pharmaserv Marburg Women Pharmaserv Marburg Women 76-65
Denmark Dameligaen Women 01/22 16:00 SISU Women v Stevnsgade Women 73-74
British WBBL Trophy Women 01/22 16:00 Team Northumbria Women v Nottingham Wildcats Women 66-69
British BBL Trophy 01/22 16:00 Essex Leopards v Plymouth Raiders Plymouth Raiders 64-93
Egypt League 01/22 16:00 Misr Insurance v Al Tayaran 73-64
Norway BLNO 01/22 16:00 Centrum Tigers v Nidaros Jets 105-75
Ireland Premier League 01/22 16:00 UCC Demons v Kubs BC 72-66
Latvia LBL 01/22 16:00 Latvijas Universitate Latvijas Universitate v BK Jekabpils BK Jekabpils 77-68
Czech Liga 1 01/22 16:00 Kralovsti Sokoli Kralovsti Sokoli v Sokol Pisek Sokol Pisek 87-70
Italy Serie A2 01/22 16:00 Legnano Legnano v Trapani Trapani 64-62
Poland BLK Women 01/22 16:00 Artego Bydgoszcz Women Artego Bydgoszcz Women v CCC Polkowice Women CCC Polkowice Women 72-64
Czech ZBL Women 01/22 16:00 Trutnov Women Trutnov Women v Slavia Praha Women Slavia Praha Women 72-67
Germany Pro A 01/22 16:00 Heidelberg Academics Heidelberg Academics v Gladiators Trier Gladiators Trier 91-51
Germany Pro A 01/22 16:00 Nurnberg Falcons Nurnberg Falcons v Paderborn Baskets Paderborn Baskets 71-75
Adriatic League 01/22 16:00 Mornar Mornar v Buducnost Buducnost 78-71
British Basketball League 01/22 16:00 London Lions London Lions v Worcester Wolves Worcester Wolves 71-100
Estonia KML 01/22 16:00 TTU TTU v TLU/Kalev TLU/Kalev 62-82
Croatia A1 Women 01/22 16:00 Pula Crnja Tours Women Pula Crnja Tours Women v ZKK Sibenik Women ZKK Sibenik Women 73-65
Turkey BSL 01/22 16:00 Best Balikesir Best Balikesir v Darussafaka Darussafaka 85-86
Turkey BSL 01/22 16:00 Buyukcekmece Buyukcekmece v Galatasaray Galatasaray 71-90
Finland Korisliiga Women 01/22 15:53 Hyvinkaan Ponteva Women v Peli Karhut Women 81-67
Hungary A Div. Women 01/22 15:52 ZTE NKK Women v Uni Gyor Women Uni Gyor Women 67-74
Montenegro Erste Liga 01/22 15:52 Ulcinj v KK Jedinstvo 78-67
Kosovo Superliga 01/22 15:51 Golden Eagle Ylli v Peja Peja 72-97
Belgium Top Division 1 01/22 15:30 CUVA Houthalen HLTRN CUVA Houthalen HLTRN v Gembo Borgerhout Gembo Borgerhout 96-84
Belgium Top Division 1 01/22 15:30 Royal IV Brussels Royal IV Brussels v BC Ninane BC Ninane 83-88
Chile Puento Alto U22 01/22 15:00 Atletico Club San Martin U22 v MUN. Puente Alto U22 76-97
Kuwait D1 League 01/22 15:00 Yarmouk v Al Sulaibikhat 76-74
Iceland Division 1 01/22 15:00 Breidablik v Hottur Egilsstadir 69-82
Bulgaria League Women 01/22 15:00 Beroe Women v Septemvri 97 Women 122-53
Hungary NB 1.A 01/22 15:00 Vasas Budapest v KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 73-78
Greece A1 01/22 15:00 Olympiacos Olympiacos v Koroivos Amaliadas Koroivos Amaliadas 85-62
Finland Korisliigan 01/22 15:00 Kataja Basket Kataja Basket v Tampereen Pyrinto Tampereen Pyrinto 93-66
Lithuania LKL 01/22 15:00 Zalgiris Zalgiris v Nevezis Nevezis 80-59
Kuwait D1 League 01/22 14:58 Al Shabab v Al Tadamon 66-73
Germany Pro B South 01/22 14:53 Uni-Riesen Leipzig v BG Karlsruhe 69-62
Qatar QBL 01/22 14:45 Al Wakrah v Al Gharafa 85-96
Norway Kvinneligaen Women 01/22 14:30 Gimle Women v Hoybraten Women 50-47
Germany Cup 01/22 14:30 BBC Bayreuth BBC Bayreuth v Brose Bamberg Brose Bamberg 52-75
Germany Cup 01/22 14:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich v Telekom Bonn Telekom Bonn 87-72
Czech Liga 1 01/22 14:30 Vysocina Vysocina v Sokol Prazsky Sokol Prazsky 55-72
France LFB Women 01/22 14:30 Flammes Carolo Basket Women Flammes Carolo Basket Women v Basket Landes Women Basket Landes Women 87-82
France LFB Women 01/22 14:30 Tarbes Women Tarbes Women v Nice Women Nice Women 75-70
Germany Bundesliga 01/22 14:30 Giessen 46ers Giessen 46ers v Rasta Vechta Rasta Vechta 82-74
Belgium Div 1 Women 01/22 14:15 DBC Houthalen Women v Ooostende Bredene Women 55-50
Ukraine Cup 01/22 14:00 Bipa Basket Bipa Basket v SK Krivbas 71-63
Ireland Premier League 01/22 14:00 UL Eagles v GCD Swords Thunder 50-89
Russia Premier League Women 01/22 14:00 UMMC Ekaterinburg Women UMMC Ekaterinburg Women v Chevakata Women Chevakata Women 117-72
Georgia Super League 01/22 14:00 Rustavi Rustavi v Cactus Tbilisi Cactus Tbilisi 75-94
Cyprus B1 League Cup 01/22 14:00 Asteras Mesa Geitonias v Achilleas Kaimakliou 40-81
VTB United League 01/22 14:00 Khimki Moscow Region Khimki Moscow Region v Kalev/Cramo Kalev/Cramo 81-57
Lithuania LKL 01/22 14:00 Juventus Juventus v Vytautas Vytautas 81-75
Turkey BSL 01/22 13:30 Besiktas Besiktas v Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes 83-91
Italy Serie A2 01/22 13:15 Ravenna Ravenna v Fortitudo Bologna Fortitudo Bologna 63-70
Belgium Div 1 Women 01/22 13:00 Tulikivi Deerlijk Women v Liege Women 75-88
British WBBL Trophy Women 01/22 13:00 Caledonia Pride Women v Manchester Mystics Women 50-59
Russia Superleague 2 01/22 13:00 Stroitel Engels v Runa Basket 79-56
Indonesia IBL 01/22 13:00 Garuda Bandung Garuda Bandung v Hangtuah Sumsel Hangtuah Sumsel 91-94
Thailand TBSL 01/22 13:00 Mono Vampire Basketball Club v Nakhon Pathom Mad Goat 90-96
Turkey TKBSL Women 01/22 13:00 Abdullah Gul Universitesi Women Abdullah Gul Universitesi Women v Canik Belediye Women Canik Belediye Women 65-60
Turkey BSL 01/22 13:00 Banvit Banvit v Yelsigiresun BLD Yelsigiresun BLD 91-71
Turkey TKBSL Women 01/22 12:30 Fenerbahce Women Fenerbahce Women v Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women 71-64
VTB United League 01/22 12:10 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk v Lokomotiv Kuban Lokomotiv Kuban 85-86
Ukraine Higher League 01/22 12:00 Niko-Basket Mykolaiv v Sumy State University 75-66
Russia Premier League Women 01/22 12:00 Spartak Noginsk Women Spartak Noginsk Women v Dynamo-GUVD Women Dynamo-GUVD Women 57-72
Russia Premier League Women 01/22 12:00 Nadezhda Women Nadezhda Women v Dynamo Kursk Women Dynamo Kursk Women 49-83
Poland 2 Liga 01/22 12:00 MKS Dabrowa Gornica II v AZS Politechnika Czestochowa 51-72
Poland PLK 01/22 12:00 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin King Wilki Morskie Szczecin v AZS Koszalin AZS Koszalin 76-65
Serbia KLS 01/22 12:00 Mladost Admiral Mladost Admiral v Tamis Tamis 68-83
Game Lines 01/22 12:00 Hong Kong Eastern Hong Kong Eastern v Pilipinas Basketball Club Pilipinas Basketball Club 93-77
Czech ZBL Women 01/22 12:00 Basketball Nymburk Women Basketball Nymburk Women v Sokol Hradec Kralove Women Sokol Hradec Kralove Women 92-53
Latvia LSBL Women 01/22 11:55 Catz Lappeenranta Women v Vega 1/Liepaja Women 69-65
Poland PLK 01/22 11:40 Rosa Radom Rosa Radom v Zielona Gora Zielona Gora 65-66
China CBA 01/22 11:35 Qingdao Qingdao v Jilin Jilin 119-110
China CBA 01/22 11:35 Tianjin Tianjin v Guangzhou Guangzhou 99-89
China CBA 01/22 11:35 Shandong Shandong v Guangdong Guangdong 99-98
Spain ACB League 01/22 11:30 CAI Zaragoza CAI Zaragoza v Unicaja Malaga Unicaja Malaga 75-82
Spain ACB League 01/22 11:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes v Bilbao Bilbao 87-83
Spain ACB League 01/22 11:30 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia v Baskonia Baskonia 71-92
Spain ACB League 01/22 11:30 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada v Joventut Joventut 94-88
Indonesia IBL 01/22 11:00 CLS Knights Surabaya CLS Knights Surabaya v Satria Muda Satria Muda 54-66
Cyprus B1 League Cup 01/22 11:00 Achilleas Agros v AEL Lemesos 55-74
Italy Lega 1 01/22 11:00 Trento Trento v Brindisi Brindisi 84-48
PBA CUP 01/22 10:45 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Barangay Ginebra San Miguel v Phoenix Fuel Masters Phoenix Fuel Masters 73-79
Thailand TBSL 01/22 10:30 Mono Thewphaingarm v Hanoi Buffaloes 82-71
Russia Premier League Women 01/22 10:00 Kazanochka Women Kazanochka Women v MBA Moscow Women MBA Moscow Women 69-73
VTB United League U21 01/22 09:04 CSKA Moscow 2 CSKA Moscow 2 v Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 109-60
Ukraine National League Women 01/22 09:04 TIM SKIF Kiev Women v Hdu-Tavriyska Zirka Kerson Women 78-41
Ukraine Higher League 01/22 09:04 Ternopil Tneu v Kpzo Dos-Dush- Dor Dnipro 82-57
Ukraine Higher League 01/22 09:04 Kryvbas 2 v Dnipro 2 92-76
Ukraine Higher League 01/22 09:04 93 Pulsar Rivne v Khimik Yuzhny 2 75-86
Morocco D1 League Women 01/22 09:02 FUS Rabat Women v KAC Kenitra Women 58-71
Italy Regional U20 01/22 09:02 Sagrantino U20 v Atlavir U20 65-49
Greece A1 Women 01/22 09:02 AEO Proteas Voulas Women AEO Proteas Voulas Women v Dafni Agiou Dimitriou Women Dafni Agiou Dimitriou Women 67-59
Georgia Super League 01/22 09:02 Olimpi Olimpi v Kutaisi Kutaisi 67-70
Greece A1 Women 01/22 09:02 Panathlitikos Women Panathlitikos Women v Kronos Agiou Dimitriou Women Kronos Agiou Dimitriou Women 75-64
Finland Division 1A 01/22 09:01 Oulun NMKY v Torpan Pojat 57-64
Belgium Top Division 1 01/22 09:01 Soba Antwerpen A Soba Antwerpen A v RPC Anderlecht RPC Anderlecht 44-33
China CBA 01/22 09:01 Zhejiang Guangsha Lions Zhejiang Guangsha Lions v Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank 123-111
China CBA 01/22 09:01 Sichuan Sichuan v Shanghai Shanghai 121-115
China CBA 01/22 09:01 Shenzhen Shenzhen v Bayi Bayi 113-85
China CBA 01/22 09:01 Fujian Fujian v Shanxi Zhongyu Shanxi Zhongyu 113-109
China CBA 01/22 09:01 Beikong Beikong v Jiangsu Tongxi Jiangsu Tongxi 117-111
China CBA 01/22 09:01 Beijing Ducks Beijing Ducks v Jiangsu Dragons Jiangsu Dragons 108-86
China CBA 01/22 09:01 Liaoning Liaoning v Xinjiang Xinjiang 106-98
Georgia Super League 01/22 09:00 Sokhumi Sokhumi v Mgzavrebi Mgzavrebi 93-81
Indonesia IBL 01/22 08:42 Pacific Caesar Surabaya Pacific Caesar Surabaya v Pelita Jaya Jakarta Pelita Jaya Jakarta 62-78
PBA CUP 01/22 08:30 Alaska Aces Alaska Aces v Mahindra Floodbuster Mahindra Floodbuster 107-91
Russia Premier League Women 01/22 08:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women v Dynamo Moscow Women Dynamo Moscow Women 63-68
Thailand TBSL 01/22 08:00 Hitech Assumption Thonburi v PEA Basketball Club 91-75
Korea WKBL 01/22 08:00 KB Stars Women KB Stars Women v Woori Hansae Wibee Women Woori Hansae Wibee Women 61-75
Indonesia IBL 01/22 06:30 JNE Siliwangi JNE Siliwangi v Bima Perkasa Jogja Bima Perkasa Jogja 73-85
Japan B League 1 01/22 06:00 Tokyo Alvark Tokyo Alvark v Yokohama B-Corsairs Yokohama B-Corsairs 90-83
Japan B League 1 01/22 06:00 Chiba Jets Chiba Jets v Mikawa Seahorses Mikawa Seahorses 74-83
Australia NBL 01/22 06:00 New Zealand Breakers New Zealand Breakers v Perth Wildcats Perth Wildcats 86-82
Thailand TBSL 01/22 05:30 Thai General Equipment v Adroit 108-93
Japan B League 1 01/22 05:00 Kyoto Hannaryz Kyoto Hannaryz v San En Neo Phoenix San En Neo Phoenix 77-75
Japan B League 1 01/22 05:00 Hitachi SunRockers Hitachi SunRockers v Sendai 89ers Sendai 89ers 79-66
Japan B League 1 01/22 05:00 Osaka Evessa Osaka Evessa v Akita Northern Happinets Akita Northern Happinets 78-71