Qatar Cup 03/26 15:00 Qatar SC Qatar SC v Al Gharafa 0-0
Belgium Div 1 Women 03/26 14:15 DBC Houthalen Women v Jeugd Gentson Women 53-65
Belgium Div 1 Women 03/26 14:00 Sint-Katelijne-Waver Women v Belfius Namur Capitale Women 56-48
Brazil Liga Ouro 03/26 14:00 Santos San luis Santos San luis v Contagem Towers 56-54
Germany Cup Women 03/26 13:15 Keltern Women Keltern Women v TSV 1880 Wasserburg Women TSV 1880 Wasserburg Women 45-67
Ukraine National League Women 03/26 13:00 Interkhim Sdysshor Oddessa Women Interkhim Sdysshor Oddessa Women v Khai Kharkiv Women Khai Kharkiv Women 0-0
British Basketball League 03/26 13:00 Surrey Scorchers Surrey Scorchers v Sheffield Sharks Sheffield Sharks 78-86
Turkey BSL 03/26 13:00 Banvit Banvit v Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB 83-77
Turkey BSL 03/26 13:00 Yesilgiresun Bld Yesilgiresun Bld v Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes 76-84
Belgium Top Division 1 03/26 12:30 Kon BC Gistel Oostende Kon BC Gistel Oostende v Melco Ieper Melco Ieper 88-87
VTB United League 03/26 12:30 Parma Perm Parma Perm v Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 75-84
Belgium Top Division 1 03/26 12:30 Gembo Borgerhout Gembo Borgerhout v Gent Hawks Gent Hawks 80-70
Italy Serie A2 03/26 12:15 Trieste Trieste v Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna 71-65
Ukraine National League Women 03/26 12:00 Avangard Kiev Women Avangard Kiev Women v Blyskavky Vinnytsia Women Blyskavky Vinnytsia Women 99-63
Russia Premier League Women 03/26 12:00 Spartak Noginsk Women Spartak Noginsk Women v Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women 51-86
Russia Superleague 03/26 11:52 Universitet Surgut Universitet Surgut v Temp-Sumz Revda 64-67
VTB United League U21 03/26 11:52 Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Lokomotiv Kuban 2 v Khimki Moscow Region 2 Khimki Moscow Region 2 82-74
British WBBL Women 03/26 11:25 Leicester Riders Women v Nottingham Wildcats Women 66-63
Russia Superleague 03/26 11:02 Irkutsk Irkutsk v Sakhalin 71-67
Greece Cup Women 03/26 11:00 AEO Proteas Voulas Women AEO Proteas Voulas Women v Niki Lefkadas Women Niki Lefkadas Women 45-71
ABL ASEAN 03/26 11:00 Kaohsiung Truth Kaohsiung Truth v Pilipinas Basketball Club Pilipinas Basketball Club 85-107
Finland Division 1A 03/26 10:54 Espoo United v Torpan Pojat 94-82
Ukraine Higher League 03/26 10:54 Niko-Basket Mykolaiv v Khimik Yuzhny 2 76-57
Ukraine Higher League 03/26 10:54 Azovmash Mariupol Azovmash Mariupol v 93 Pulsar Rivne 69-70
PBA CUP 03/26 10:45 Phoenix Fuel Masters Phoenix Fuel Masters v Talk N Text Talk N Text 109-134
Poland PLK 03/26 10:40 Asseco Gdynia Asseco Gdynia v Zielona Gora Zielona Gora 64-84
Spain ACB League 03/26 10:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid v Bilbao Bilbao 104-76
Spain ACB League 03/26 10:30 Real Betis Real Betis v Joventut Joventut 57-71
Spain ACB League 03/26 10:30 Barcelona Barcelona v BC Andorra BC Andorra 102-65
Spain ACB League 03/26 10:30 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia v Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar Tenerife 79-68
Spain LEB Plata 03/26 10:24 Zamora v Alcazar 70-65
Spain LEB Plata 03/26 10:12 Fundacion Lucentum v Granada 82-81
Ukraine National League Women 03/26 10:00 TIM SKIF Kiev Women TIM SKIF Kiev Women v Suzirja Rivne Women Suzirja Rivne Women 104-45
Italy Lega 1 03/26 10:00 Caserta Caserta v Venezia Venezia 58-61
Spain LEB Oro 03/26 10:00 Caceres Caceres v Araberri Araberri 83-82
Germany Cup Women 03/26 09:50 Hannover Women Hannover Women v Herner TC Women Herner TC Women 73-81
British WBBL Women 03/26 09:49 Sevenoaks Suns Women v Oaklands Wolves Women 93-77
Belgium Top Division 1 03/26 09:15 Soba Antwerpen A Soba Antwerpen A v BC Ninane BC Ninane 74-82
Ukraine National League Women 03/26 09:00 Hdu-Tavriyska Zirka Kerson Women v DVUFK 5 Dnipro Women 87-64
Thailand TBSL 03/26 09:00 Mono Vampire Basketball Club Mono Vampire Basketball Club v Mono Thewphaingarm 90-107
PBA CUP 03/26 08:30 Blackwater Elite Blackwater Elite v Rain Or Shine Rain Or Shine 88-95
Japan B League 1 03/26 07:00 Chiba Jets Chiba Jets v Levanga Hokkaido Levanga Hokkaido 101-90
Australia Waratah League Women 03/26 06:38 Sutherland Sharks Women v Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Women 63-66
Japan B League 1 03/26 06:10 Tokyo Alvark Tokyo Alvark v Akita Northern Happinets Akita Northern Happinets 64-71
Australia Waratah League 03/26 06:00 Hornsby Spiders v Sydney Comets 85-72
Japan B League 1 03/26 06:00 Yokohama B-Corsairs Yokohama B-Corsairs v Toyama Grouses Toyama Grouses 60-80
Japan B League 1 03/26 06:00 Nagoya Diamond Dolphins Nagoya Diamond Dolphins v Shiga Lake Stars Shiga Lake Stars 84-69
Australia Waratah League 03/26 05:00 Newcastle Hunters v Illawarra Hawks Illawarra Hawks 64-77
Korea KBL 03/26 05:00 Anyang KGC Anyang KGC v Busan Sonicboom Busan Sonicboom 83-78
Korea KBL 03/26 05:00 Seoul Thunders Seoul Thunders v Mobis Phoebus Mobis Phoebus 111-70
Korea KBL 03/26 05:00 Dongbu Promy Dongbu Promy v Seoul Knights Seoul Knights 74-79
Korea KBL 03/26 05:00 Incheon Elephants Incheon Elephants v KCC Egis KCC Egis 85-75
Japan B League 2 03/26 04:30 Nagoya Fighting Eagles Nagoya Fighting Eagles v Earth Friends Tokyo Z Earth Friends Tokyo Z 82-77
Australia Waratah League 03/26 03:04 Norths Bears v Hills Hornets 66-66
New Zealand NBL 03/26 03:00 Indigo Hawks v Taranaki Mountain Airs 72-76
Argentina LDD 03/26 03:00 Hispano Americano U23 v San Lorenzo U23 75-91
Australia Big V Women 03/26 03:00 Sunbury Jets Women Sunbury Jets Women v Ringwood Hawks Women Ringwood Hawks Women 89-72
NBA 03/26 02:05 MIN Timberwolves MIN Timberwolves v POR Trail Blazers POR Trail Blazers 100-112
Mexico LNBP 03/26 02:02 Fuerza Regia Fuerza Regia v Soles Soles 66-49
Australia Big V Women 03/26 01:30 Waverley Falcons Women Waverley Falcons Women v Bulleen Boomers Women Bulleen Boomers Women 88-54
Argentina Liga Nacional 03/26 01:20 Atenas Atenas v Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 76-75
Australia Waratah League Women 03/26 01:01 Norths Bears Women v Hills Hornets Women 77-33
NCAAB 03/26 00:49 Oregon Oregon v Kansas Kansas 74-60
Uruguay Liga 03/26 00:30 Urunday Universitario Urunday Universitario v Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 76-68
Argentina TNA 03/26 00:30 Union Santa Fe v Tiro Federal 105-69
Argentina TNA 03/26 00:30 Rocamora v Ciclista 80-69
Argentina TNA 03/26 00:30 Barrio Parque v Obera TC 87-68
Argentina Liga Nacional 03/26 00:30 Quilmes Quilmes v Argentino Junin Argentino Junin 94-97
NBA 03/26 00:30 TOR Raptors TOR Raptors v DAL Mavericks DAL Mavericks 94-86
NBA 03/26 00:30 NY Knicks NY Knicks v SA Spurs SA Spurs 98-106
El Salvador Liga Mayor 03/26 00:00 Halcones De Sonzacate v Brujos Izalco 92-93
El Salvador Liga Mayor 03/26 00:00 Rapido De La Union v Giants 97-79
El Salvador Liga Mayor 03/26 00:00 San Miguel v Quezaltepeque Biomedical 71-76
Argentina TNA 03/26 00:00 Las Parejas v Comunicaciones 67-84
Argentina TNA 03/26 00:00 Independiente v Hindu 53-64
Chile LNB 03/26 00:00 Talca Talca v Leones Quilpue Leones Quilpue 94-89
NBA 03/25 23:30 WAS Wizards WAS Wizards v CLE Cavaliers CLE Cavaliers 127-115
Argentina Liga Nacional 03/25 23:00 Regatas Regatas v Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste 92-95
Uruguay Liga 03/25 22:15 Hebraica Maccabi v Trouville Trouville 89-73
NCAAB 03/25 22:09 Xavier Xavier v Gonzaga Gonzaga 59-83
Venezuela LPB 03/25 22:00 Trotamundos Trotamundos v Cocodrilos Cocodrilos 75-79
Chile LNB 03/25 22:00 Ancud Ancud v Osorno Osorno 91-86
Portugal Div 1 Women 03/25 21:30 Coimbroes Women v Guilfoes Women 54-46
Portugal Proliga 03/25 21:30 CP Esgueira v Academico FC 58-70
Portugal Nacional 1A 03/25 21:00 Maia Basket 2 Maia Basket 2 v Beira Mar 51-48
Portugal Nacional Liga Women 03/25 21:00 Benfica Women Benfica Women v AD Ovarense Women AD Ovarense Women 63-55
Portugal Proliga 03/25 21:00 Sangalhos DC v OS Belenenses 59-64
NCAAB 03/25 21:00 St. Peter's St. Peter's v Texas State Texas State 49-44
Portugal Nacional 1A 03/25 20:30 Alges Alges v Imortal BC 83-59
Italy Regional U20 03/25 20:00 Cusano Milanino U20 v Virtus Cermenate U20 87-83
Belgium Div 1 Women 03/25 20:00 Sparta Laarne Women v Ooostende Bredene Women 82-65
Spain LEB Plata 03/25 20:00 Agustinos v UPB Gandia 89-70
Brazil NBB 03/25 20:00 Minas Minas v Franca Franca 80-84
Belgium Div 1 Women 03/25 19:45 Declercq-Stortbeton Waregem Women v Tulikivi Deerlijk Women 93-53
Belgium Top Division 1 03/25 19:45 RPC Anderlecht RPC Anderlecht v Bent Schoenen Waregem Bent Schoenen Waregem 76-78
Slovenia 2SKL 03/25 19:30 AKK Branik Maribor v Ece Celje Ece Celje 85-90
Belgium Top Division 1 03/25 19:30 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren v Oxaco Boechout Oxaco Boechout 24-35
Italy Serie A2 03/25 19:30 Assigeco Casalpusterlengo Assigeco Casalpusterlengo v Ferrara Ferrara 84-81
British Basketball League 03/25 19:30 Bristol Flyers Bristol Flyers v Surrey Scorchers Surrey Scorchers 74-85
Belgium Basketball League 03/25 19:30 Okapi Aalstar Okapi Aalstar v Leuven Bears Leuven Bears 89-86