El Salvador Liga Mayor 04/28 02:00 Isidro Metapan v Cojute 93-104
El Salvador Liga Superior 04/28 02:00 Marquenses v San Marcos 0-0
NBA 04/28 01:35 SA Spurs SA Spurs v MEM Grizzlies MEM Grizzlies 103-96
El Salvador Liga Mayor 04/28 01:30 Sonsonate BC v 11 Lobos 94-102
El Salvador Liga Mayor 04/28 01:30 San Miguel v Rapido De La Union 76-81
Argentina Liga Nacional 04/28 01:00 Quimsa Quimsa v Gimnasia Comodoro Gimnasia Comodoro 87-89
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 04/28 00:00 Bayamon v Mayaguez 79-54
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 04/28 00:00 Guayama v Arecibo 74-66
Argentina Liga Nacional 04/28 00:00 Echague Echague v Argentino Junin Argentino Junin 74-78
Argentina Liga Nacional 04/28 00:00 Quilmes Quilmes v Obras Sanitarias Obras Sanitarias 80-77
Brazil Liga Ouro 04/27 23:00 Blumenau v Botafogo 98-86
Brazil NBB 04/27 23:00 Mogi das Cruzes Mogi das Cruzes v Universo/Vitoria Universo/Vitoria 83-87
Portugal Proliga 04/27 20:30 Barreirense v Terceira Basket Terceira Basket 73-46
Portugal Nacional 1A Cup 04/27 20:30 Salesianos OSJ Salesianos OSJ v Vale Cavala 65-74
Italy Regional U20 04/27 19:20 AD Pallacanestro Milano 1958 U20 v Cusano Milanino U20 97-89
NBA 04/27 19:05 TOR Raptors TOR Raptors v MIL Bucks MIL Bucks 92-89
Italy National U20 Division 04/27 18:00 PMS Basket Moncalieri U20 PMS Basket Moncalieri U20 v Tiber U20 Tiber U20 90-65
Croatia A1 Liga 04/27 18:00 Cibona Cibona v Zadar Zadar 95-81
Italy Regional U20 04/27 17:50 Garegnano 1976 Rossa U20 v Bresso U20 60-35
Italy Regional U20 04/27 17:50 Stars Basket U20 v Castiglione Murri Basket U20 62-66
Lebanon FLB 04/27 17:30 Byblos Byblos v Al Tadamon 81-65
Austria Bundesliga 04/27 17:30 Oberwart Gunners Oberwart Gunners v Raiffeisen Furstenfeld Raiffeisen Furstenfeld 74-60
Italy Regional U20 04/27 17:15 Cestistica Civitavecchia U20 v NPC Willie Rieti U20 53-59
Sweden Basketligan 04/27 17:04 Sodertalje Sodertalje v Norrkoping Norrkoping 78-69
Austria Bundesliga 04/27 17:00 WBC Raiffeisen Wels WBC Raiffeisen Wels v Arkadia Traiskirchen Arkadia Traiskirchen 80-71
Hungary NB 1.A 04/27 16:58 ZTE KK ZTE KK v Alba Fehervar Alba Fehervar 88-76
Italy Regional U20 04/27 16:45 Alassio U20 v PGS Auxilium Genova U20 75-84
Denmark Basketligaen 04/27 16:15 Horsens IC Horsens IC v Bakken Bears Bakken Bears 76-94
Romania Divizia A Women 04/27 16:00 Cluj Napoca Women v Sepsi Sic Women Sepsi Sic Women 76-85
Turkey TBL 04/27 16:00 Bursaspor v Afyon Belediyesi Afyon Belediyesi 20-14
Turkey TBL 04/27 16:00 Sakarya BSB v Turk Telekom Turk Telekom 87-79
Italy National U20 Division 04/27 16:00 Aurora Desio U20 Aurora Desio U20 v Stella Azzurra U20 Stella Azzurra U20 66-74
Hungary NB 1.A 04/27 16:00 Kormend Kormend v Szolnoki Olaj Szolnoki Olaj 0-0
Croatia A1 Liga 04/27 16:00 GKK Sibenik GKK Sibenik v Zagreb Zagreb 84-78
Russia Premier League Women 04/27 16:00 Dynamo Moscow Women Dynamo Moscow Women v Nadezhda Women Nadezhda Women 70-77
Israel Super League 04/27 16:00 Hapoel Eilat Hapoel Eilat v Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 91-84
Slovakia Extraliga 04/27 16:00 Komarno Komarno v Kosice Kosice 93-80
Israel Super League 04/27 16:00 Maccabi Rishon Lezion Maccabi Rishon Lezion v Gilboa Galil Gilboa Galil 83-69
Israel Super League 04/27 16:00 Ironi Nahariya Ironi Nahariya v Maccabi Ashdod Maccabi Ashdod 75-68
Finland Korisliiga Women 04/27 15:30 Hyvinkaan Ponteva Women v Espoo United Women 76-69
Bulgaria NBL 04/27 15:30 Rilski Sportist Rilski Sportist v Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad 81-79
Bulgaria NBL 04/27 15:30 Beroe Beroe v Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven 81-69
Bulgaria NBL 04/27 15:30 Akademik Plovdiv Akademik Plovdiv v Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 91-73
Latvia LBL 04/27 15:30 Valmiera Valmiera v Liepajas Lauvas Liepajas Lauvas 100-94
Bulgaria NBL 04/27 15:00 Lukoil Academic Lukoil Academic v Yambol Yambol 109-71
Italy National U20 Division 04/27 14:00 Pistoia Basket U20 v Virtus Bologna U20 54-60
Russia Premier League Women 04/27 14:00 UMMC Ekaterinburg Women UMMC Ekaterinburg Women v Dynamo Kursk Women Dynamo Kursk Women 62-78
Italy National U20 Division 04/27 12:00 Victoria Libertas Pesaro U20 Victoria Libertas Pesaro U20 v Rimini Crabs U20 Rimini Crabs U20 81-70
Indonesia IBL 04/27 12:00 W88 Aspac Jakarta W88 Aspac Jakarta v Pelita Jaya Jakarta Pelita Jaya Jakarta 55-60
Iran Super League 04/27 11:30 Palayesh Naft Abadan Palayesh Naft Abadan v Shahrdari Kashan Shahrdari Kashan 66-60
Iran Super League 04/27 11:30 Shahrdary Arak Shahrdary Arak v Chemidor Tehran Chemidor Tehran 79-69
Iran Super League 04/27 11:30 Petrochimi Bandar Imam Petrochimi Bandar Imam v Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini 86-70
Iran Super League 04/27 11:30 Azad University Azad University v Shahrdari Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 90-74
Russia Premier League Women 04/27 11:00 Dynamo Novosibirsk Women Dynamo Novosibirsk Women v Sparta & K Vidnoe Women Sparta & K Vidnoe Women 67-60
Russia Superleague 04/27 08:59 Spartak Primorie Spartak Primorie v Novosibirsk Novosibirsk 87-77