Skip Esports

Tennis Fixtures

French Open 10/01 13:00 Lloyd Harris v Matteo Berrettini View
French Open 10/01 13:00 Dusan Lajovic v Kevin Anderson View
French Open Women 10/01 13:00 Irina Maria Bara v Alison Van Uytvanck View
ITF W15 Monastir WD 10/01 13:00 Evtimova/Ureke v Carle/Gram View
ITF W15 Monastir WD 10/01 13:00 Kwong/Tanasescu v Kuzmova/Zelnickova View
ITF W15 Monastir WD 10/01 13:00 Kanev/Sauvant v Astakhova/Semenistaja View
Challenger Biella 10/01 13:00 Stefano Napolitano v Denis Istomin View
ITF M15 Monastir MD 10/01 13:00 Rosenkranz/Schonenberg v Monzon/Tenti View
French Open 10/01 13:00 Roberto Bautista-Agut v Attila Balazs View
ITF M15 Forbach MD 10/01 13:00 Castelnuovo/Paul v Hartmeier/Lemstra View
ITF M25 Porto 10/01 13:00 Nuno Borges v Mischa Zverev View
ITF W25 Porto 10/01 13:00 Jana Fett v Cristina Bucsa View
ITF M25 Porto 10/01 13:00 Shuichi Sekiguchi v Patrik Niklas-Salminen View
French Open Women WD 10/01 13:30 Perez/Sanders v Guarachi/Krawczyk View
French Open Women 10/01 13:30 Alize Cornet v Shuai Zhang View
French Open Women 10/01 13:30 Laura Siegemund v Julia Goerges View
French Open Women 10/01 13:30 Petra Martic v Veronika Kudermetova View
ITF M15 Forbach MD 10/01 13:30 Bouquier/Dussin v Erler/Pichler View
ITF M15 Monastir MD 10/01 13:30 Dougaz/Mansouri v Bergevi/Ruzgas View
ITF M15 Monastir MD 10/01 13:30 Descotte/Michalski v Ghorbel/Ouakaa View
ITF M15 Forbach 10/01 13:30 Daniele Capecchi v Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc View
ITF M15 Forbach 10/01 13:50 Igor Sijsling v Alexis Gautier View
ITF M25 Pardubice MD 10/01 13:55 Kopriva/Pospisil v Rodriguez/Vrbensky 6-2,4-4
ITF M25 Porto 10/01 13:55 Dayne Kelly v Matteo Martineau View
French Open Women WD 10/01 14:00 Mertens/Sabalenka v Begu/Olaru View
French Open Women WD 10/01 14:00 Petkovic/Wickmayer v Lister/Rogers View
French Open Women WD 10/01 14:00 Burel/Ponchet v Krejcikova/Siniakova View
French Open MD 10/01 14:00 Rojer/Tecau v Garin/Martinez View
French Open MD 10/01 14:00 Bopanna/Shapovalov v Pospisil/Sock View
ITF M25 Pardubice MD 10/01 14:00 Harrison/Kodat v Safranek/Satral View
ITF M25 Pardubice MD 10/01 14:00 Michnev/Paulson v Duda/Nouza View
ITF W25 Porto WD 10/01 14:00 Loeb/Sanchez v Jovic/You View
Challenger Biella MD 10/01 14:00 Glasspool/Lawson v Arneodo/Vega Hernandez View
ITF M25 Porto 10/01 14:00 Gastao Elias v Christopher Heyman View
ITF W25 Porto WD 10/01 14:00 Mihalikova/Raina v Gatica/Pereira View
French Open MD 10/01 14:00 Evans/Hurkacz v Granollers/Zeballos View
ITF M25 Porto 10/01 14:00 Stefan Kozlov v Adrian Menendez-Maceiras View
French Open Women WD 10/01 14:30 Kalinskaya/Putintseva v Babos/Mladenovic View
French Open Women WD 10/01 14:30 Kerkhove/Schoofs v Davis/Santamaria View
French Open Women 10/01 14:30 Elena Rybakina v Fiona Ferro View
French Open 10/01 15:00 Alejandro D-Fokina v Andrey Rublev View
French Open 10/01 15:00 Pablo Cuevas v Stefanos Tsitsipas View
ITF W25 Porto WD 10/01 15:00 Bandecchi/In-Albon v Jorge/Parres Azcoitia View
French Open MD 10/01 15:00 Mannarino/Paire v Bonzi/Hoang View
ITF W25 Porto 10/01 15:00 Marina B Ribera v Beatriz Haddad Maia View
ITF W25 Porto 10/01 15:00 Jule Niemeier v Laura Pigossi View
UTR Pro Tennis Series California 10/01 15:00 Martin Redlicki v Alec Adamson View
French Open MD 10/01 15:00 Monroe/Paul v Kubot/Melo View
French Open MD 10/01 15:30 Murray/Skupski v Guinard/Rinderknech View
French Open MD 10/01 16:00 Bolelli/Gonzalez v Melzer/Roger-Vasselin View
ITF M25 Porto MD 10/01 16:30 Added/Doumbia v Borges/Cabral View
ITF M25 Porto MD 10/01 16:30 Fallert/Haerteis v Neuchrist/Yang View
ITF W25 Porto WD 10/01 16:30 Fett/Routliffe v Kung/Savinykh View
ITF M25 Porto MD 10/01 16:30 Kelly/Niklas-Salminen v Gutierrez/Reis da Silva View
UTR Pro Tennis Series California 10/01 16:30 Nick Chappell v Gage Brymer View
UTR Pro Tennis Series California 10/01 17:40 Gage Brymer v Brandon Holt View
UTR Pro Tennis Series California 10/01 19:30 Joshua Ortlip v Jacob Brumm View
UTR Pro Tennis Series California 10/01 21:00 Alec Adamson v Brandon Holt View
Challenger Biella 10/02 08:00 Blaz Rola v Matteo Viola View
Challenger Split 10/02 08:00 Francisco Cerundolo v Maximilian Marterer View
Challenger Split 10/02 08:00 Pedro Sousa v Tomas Martin Etcheverry View
Challenger Biella 10/02 08:00 Blaz Kavcic v Maxime Cressy View
LTA British Tour 10/02 08:00 Anton Matusevich v Daniel Little View
LTA British Tour 10/02 08:00 Brandon Murphy v Adam Jones View
LTA British Tour 10/02 08:00 Sean Hodkin v Matthew Doe View
LTA British Tour 10/02 08:00 Robert Leck v Liam Hignett View
LTA British Tour 10/02 08:00 Joseph Newman-Billington v George Houghton View
LTA British Tour 10/02 08:00 Tom Skinner v Julian Cash View
LTA British Tour 10/02 08:00 Jake Hersey v Michael Shaw View
LTA British Tour 10/02 08:00 Patrick Foley v Billy Harris View
Challenger Split MD 10/02 08:00 Goransson/Reese v Luz/Matos View
French Open Women 10/02 09:00 Elina Svitolina v Ekaterina Alexandrova View
French Open Women 10/02 09:00 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Nadia Podoroska View
French Open Women 10/02 09:00 Barbora Krejcikova v Tsvetana Pironkova View
French Open 10/02 09:00 Stan Wawrinka v Hugo Gaston View
French Open Women 10/02 09:00 Katerina Siniakova v Kiki Bertens View
French Open Women 10/02 09:00 Eugenie Bouchard v Iga Swiatek View
French Open 10/02 09:00 Pedro Martinez v Sebastian Korda View
French Open 10/02 09:00 Norbert Gombos v Diego Schwartzman View
French Open MD 10/02 09:00 Fucsovics/Norrie v Chardy/Martin View
French Open 10/02 09:00 Lorenzo Sonego v Taylor Fritz View
French Open 10/02 09:00 Casper Ruud v Dominic Thiem View
French Open Women 10/02 09:00 Simona Halep v Amanda Anisimova View
French Open 10/02 09:00 Stefano Travaglia v Rafael Nadal View
French Open MD 10/02 09:00 Bedene/Novak v Dodig/Polasek View
French Open 10/02 09:00 Alexander Zverev v Marco Cecchinato View
French Open Women 10/02 09:00 Caroline Garcia v Elise Mertens View
French Open Women 10/02 09:00 Martina Trevisan v Maria Sakkari View
French Open 10/02 09:00 Federico Coria v Jannik Sinner View
French Open Women WD 10/02 09:00 Stojanovic/Teichmann v Kenin/Mattek-Sands View
French Open Women WD 10/02 09:00 Dabrowski/Ostapenko v Doi/Niculescu View
French Open Women WD 10/02 09:00 Riske/Tomljanovic v Peschke/Schuurs View
French Open Women WD 10/02 09:00 Gracheva/Paolini v Mitu/Tig View
French Open Women WD 10/02 09:00 Kudermetova/Zhang v Minnen/Van Uytvanck View
French Open MD 10/02 09:00 Cabal/Farah v Lindstedt/Thompson View
French Open MD 10/02 09:00 Ram/Salisbury v De Minaur/Reid View
French Open MD 10/02 09:00 Molteni/Nys v Pavic/Soares View
French Open MD 10/02 09:00 Mayer/Pella v Koolhof/Mektic View
French Open MD 10/02 09:00 Krajicek/Skugor v Cuevas/Lopez View
Challenger Biella 10/02 10:00 Blaz Kavcic v Maxime Cressy View